31.12.2016 43. Erfurter Silvesterlauf - 10km-Lauf (Pokal Autohauses Gitter)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Trutte, Benjamin 1981 Dirty Runners Germany
Biester, Franziska 1981 Dirty Runners Germany
Doerner, Jacqueline 1970 Germany
Doerner, Frank 1973 Germany
Pfaff, Mathias 1976 RSV Adler Arnstadt Germany
Münchgesang, Ricardo 1969 Fitnesscrew Erfurt-Auf-Achse Germany
Dinort, Sandy 1986 TSSC Erfurt / GDRT Germany
Wietschorke, Ernst 1940 Germany
Müller, Tina 1982 Germany
Radünz, André 1981 Germany
Wittmer, Andre 1977 Germany
Reuschler, Martin 1990 Salamander FC Germany
Dembeck, Nils 1979 Germany
Börsch, Christian 1982 Team BSR Germany
Schönfeld , Jana 1985 Team Zoé Germany
Ledwig, Torsten 1965 Diehloer Hügelläufer Germany
Sehnert, Sebastian 1983 Germany
Sehnert, Bernd 1955 Germany
Ma, Mona 1981 Canada
Dembeck, Katja 1987 Germany
Zweimann, Hendrik 1982 Germany
Quester, Marcus 1978 VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen Germany
Stöckigt, Werner 1955 Germany
Stöckigt, Bettina 1984 Germany
Halle, Axel 1957 Teamm Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Anders, Enrico 1975 Dirty Runners Bad Tennstedt Germany
Malzahn, Helger 1981 RTV Haselgrund, Außenstelle Erfurt Germany
Beylich, Danny 1976 DaRoTel Germany
Wagner, Nicole 1973 DaRoTel Germany
Kämmerer, Jens 1977 Germany
Draheim, Doreen 1980 Germany
Schütte, Glenn 1969 Germany
Bathelt, Andreas 1975 Germany
Meyer, Sindy 1989 Germany
Seise, Eric 2002 Chemnitzer FC Germany
Röske, Andre 1974 Germany
Boller, Annett 1971 TSV Schott Mainz Germany
Malinka, Sebastian 1983 Germany
Hartig, Ulrike 1977 Germany
Exner, Stephan 1978 Prinzencrew 2017 Germany
Hillebrand, Josef 1955 NON STOP ULTRA BRAKEL Germany
Osburg, Lukas 1994 Spirit of Football e.V. Germany
Hölbing, Felix 1994 Spirit of Football e.V. Germany
Lick, Veit 1973 Germany
Wolff, Martin 1989 La Familia Germany
Ruschke, Franziska 1991 La Familia Germany
Herrmann, Michael 1955 sc impuls erfurt Germany
Quittenbaum, Michael 1978 Laufwerk Sömmerda Germany
Quittenbaum, Annette 1984 Laufwerk Sömmerda Germany
Gollhardt, Tobias 1987 Germany
Heß, Luisa 1988 Germany
Rückert, Jens 1966 Germany
Marek, Florian 1980 Germany
Fuhrmann, Martin 1985 Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team Germany
Sprenger, Bernd 1959 LTV Erfurt Germany
Röhle, Marlies 1963 LTV Erfurt Germany
Gräser, Mirko 1980 Germany
Hofmann, Sascha 1978 SV Empor Bad Langensalza Germany
Hofmann, Tristan Cedric Phelan 2004 SV Empor Bad Langensalza Germany
Keller, Norbert 1959 Germany
Keller, Dennis 1987 Germany
Keller, Enrico 1990 Germany
Eckoldt, Matthias 1962 Germany
Petermann, Sebastian 1983 Germany
Beinlich , Mike 1964 Marbach Germany
Schreier, Uwe 1966 Kegelkiller Germany
Kießling, Sven 1977 SV Thuringia Königsee Germany
Trautmann, Jonas 2000 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V Germany
Kirsch, Andreas 1974 Lauscher Germany
Forkel, Jan 1965 Borntal eG Germany
Koppe, Peter 1985 Germany
Steinbach, Michael 1975 Germany
Schoddel, Steffen 1974 Germany
Schönfeld , David 1983 Team Zoé Germany
Grießbach, Jeannine 1978 Germany
Allert, Joachim 1955 SWE Laufteam Germany
Bauchspiess, Mario 1983 SWE Laufteam Germany
Diezel, Uwe 1966 SWE Laufteam Germany
Döring, Frank 1962 SWE Laufteam Germany
Herrmann, Michael 1966 SWE Laufteam Germany
Hielscher, Andrei 1972 SWE Laufteam Germany
Hoose, Karl-Georg 1963 SWE Laufteam Germany
Messerer, Christian 1979 SWE Laufteam Germany
Ostermann, Frank 1959 SWE Laufteam Germany
Pabel, Thomas 1969 SWE Laufteam Germany
Reichenbächer, Steffen 1980 SWE Laufteam Germany
Schmidt, Marco 1971 SWE Laufteam Germany
Spangenberg, Marco 1974 SWE Laufteam Germany
Steinmetz, Mario 1965 SWE Laufteam Germany
Stötzer, Mario 1976 SWE Laufteam Germany
Wagner, Jens 1983 SWE Laufteam Germany
Kallenberg, Nadine 1976 Stiftung Wadentest Germany
Müller, Jan 1980 Stiftung Wadentest Germany
Amling, Marc 1984 Germany
Lungershausen, Danny 1978 Germany
Hildebrandt, Stefanie 1985 Germany
Stange, Mario 1970 Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein Germany
Heß, Ines 1959 LTV Erfurt e.V. Germany
Reichl, Martin 1983 Team Winzer Germany
Berzen, Ronny 1978 Germany

Seite 1 von 7

< zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7