Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Frießleben, Luke | 2008 | FC Carl-Zeiss-Jena | Germany |
Frießleben, Laure | 2006 | SSV Jena-Zwätzen | Germany |
Funke, Holger | 1960 | Germany | |
Fürwitt, Jaqueline | 1993 | Germany | |
Gante, Simone | 1971 | Germany | |
Gebel, Lara | 2000 | LG Ohra Energie | Germany |
Gentzel, Dagmar | 1967 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Genzmer, Kevin | 2003 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Geppert, Maren | 1985 | Germany | |
Geppert, Jens | 1987 | Germany | |
Gerlach, Anika | 2005 | Germany | |
Gerngroß, Thomas | 1970 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Geßner, Helene | 2002 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Gießmann, Sophie | 2003 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Glockner, Ralf | 1963 | Team Kuh-Köln | Germany |
Goetz, Helmut | 1941 | SC impuls | Germany |
Görlach, Kevin | 1985 | Germany | |
Görlach, Lucas-Pascal | 2006 | Germany | |
Götz, Stefanie | 1980 | Germany | |
Götz, Anton | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Götzrath, Matthias | 1963 | Germany | |
Graf, Miriam | 1999 | Germany | |
Grauert, Sandra | 1979 | Germany | |
Grauert, René | 1972 | Germany | |
Gröckel, Tim | 1985 | GröKri14 | Germany |
Groß, Moritz | 2006 | Germany | |
Groß, David | 1981 | Germany | |
Großner, Manuela | 1978 | Citylauf-Verein Dresden | Germany |
Grucza, Karola | 1956 | Lauffreunde Gotha | Germany |
Grucza, Frank- Peter | 1958 | Lauffreunde Gotha | Germany |
Haag, Steffen | 1976 | Germany | |
Habermann, Andreas | 1978 | Laufgruppe Brätel | Germany |
Händel, Tilman | 2003 | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | Germany |
Hänze, Julius | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Hänze, Carolin | 2005 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Hartmann, Steffi | 1983 | Germany | |
Hätzel, Uwe | 1961 | Team 1434 Weißensee | Germany |
Haupt, Gunther | 1977 | Germany | |
Hauser, Lorenz | 2004 | Germany | |
Hausner, Andreas | 1961 | Germany | |
Hecht, Annemarie | 1991 | Herbsleben | Germany |
Heinemann, Christoph | 1985 | GröKri14 | Germany |
Heinz, Philipp | 1987 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Hempel, Jonas | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Hennig, Johannes | 1988 | Germany | |
Hepner, Peter | 1964 | Germany | |
Herzog, Marek | 2007 | LG "Berlinchen" Wutha-Farnroda | Germany |
Herzog, Claudia | 1973 | LG "Berlinchen" Wutha-Farnroda | Germany |
Herzog, Svenja | 2003 | LG "Berlinchen" Wutha-Farnroda | Germany |
Herzog, Michael | 1968 | LG "Berlinchen" Wutha-Farnroda | Germany |
Herzog, Emilie | 2000 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Heydenbluth, Christoph | 1992 | Germany | |
Hiemeyer, Daniel | 1981 | Germany | |
Hildebrandt, Diana | 1968 | Germany | |
Hildebrandt, Rolf | 1968 | SV Blau Weiß Büßleben | Germany |
Hitzler, Alexander | 1979 | AC Bavaria Forchheim | Germany |
Hochstein, Marcus | 1984 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Martin | 1968 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Moritz | 2006 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Dominik | 1975 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Hofmann, Trista Cinnia Paige | 2008 | SV Empor Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hohbein, Claudia | 1979 | SG Rennsteig Masserberg e.V. | Germany |
Holzknecht, Benedikt | 2004 | Erfurter Hockey Club | Germany |
Hopfer, Bernd | 1947 | Thüringer Zoopark Stiftung | Germany |
Hoßbach, Stefan | 1973 | Germany | |
Hoßbach, Julian | 1999 | Germany | |
Hose, Cedric | 2004 | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | Germany |
Hübner, Stefanie | 1980 | Germany | |
Hübschmann, Stephanie | 1990 | Germany | |
Huhn, Andreas | 1965 | Dachwiger Sonntagsläufer | Germany |
Hüter, Michael | 1995 | Team Kuh-Köln | Germany |
Hüttig, Paul | 1990 | Germany | |
Iser, Julia | 1999 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Jahn, Wiebke | 2002 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Jahn, Mirko | 1971 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Jakobi, Kevin | 1984 | B.L.Sharks Kickboxen | Germany |
Jaschinski, Jette | 2006 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Jaschinski, Antje | 1973 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Jaschinski, Helge | 1970 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Jorgs, Maximilian | 2003 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Kahl, Thea | 2000 | Sportklinik Erfurt | Germany |
Kahlmeier, Sylvia | 1975 | Germany | |
Kahlmeier, Ida | 2008 | Germany | |
Kempel, Johannes | 2001 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Keppler, Bernd | 1951 | Team 1434 Weißensee | Germany |
Kerst, Louis- Alexander | 2006 | Walschberg Runners | Germany |
Kerst, Gaby | 1984 | Walschberg Runners | Germany |
Keybe, Sebastian | 1981 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Kirchner, Tina | 1977 | Germany | |
Klaskala, Toralf | 1973 | TV Stadtilm 2011 | Germany |
Klatte, Philip | 2003 | RV Exleben | Germany |
Klatte, Christian | 1963 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Klauke, Heiner | 1970 | Walschberg Runners | Germany |
Klausch, Jürgen | 1952 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Klein, Stephan | 1989 | SOLE Runners Lauftreff Bad Salzungen | Germany |
Knoll, Michael | 1964 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen | Germany |
Knoll, Martin | 1988 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen | Germany |
Knoll, Maximilian | 1995 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen | Germany |
Koch, Bernd | 1951 | SG Finne Billroda | Germany |
Köhler, Peter | 1959 | Erfurt | Germany |
Seite 2 von 5