Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Gijssen, Tibor | 1986 | SRAM Factory Team | The Netherlands |
Oellermann, Wolfgang | 1954 | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | Germany |
Hain, Volker | 1969 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Abt, Albin | 1964 | LG Steinlach | Germany |
Jung, Peter | 1959 | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | Germany |
Riede, Klaus | 1954 | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | Germany |
Dani, Jörg | 1966 | LV Limbach 2000 | Germany |
Heisterkamp, Maria | 1966 | TSV 1888 Dieringhausen | Germany |
Unser, Bärbel | 1963 | SK Fichtenberg | Germany |
Lautwein, Tobias | 1986 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Vischer, Uli | 1959 | SK Fichtenberg | Germany |
Scheld, Urban | 1964 | TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team Duales System | Germany |
Holder, Lars | 1996 | TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team Duales System | Germany |
Kohlhaas, Marius | 1993 | TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team Duales System | Germany |
Rathmann, Annette | 1985 | Team Silla Hopp | Germany |
Schulz, Jürgen | 1955 | SF Lauffen | Germany |
Zewe, Marc | 1969 | Pulheimer SC | Germany |
Unterberger, Birgit | 1976 | Kleinmachnower Lauf Club | Germany |
Kühne, Michael | 1983 | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Lembrich, David | 1965 | Germany | |
Kühne, Christian | 1986 | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Jan-Philipp, Kugler | 1994 | Team Dietrich | Germany |
Hartmann, Katrin | 1984 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Abel, Sibille | 1982 | edelhelfer | Germany |
Jung, Caroline | 1981 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Gnich, Paul | 1987 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Stücher, Matthias | 1985 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Stücher, Katrin | 1986 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schmidt, Nadine | 1986 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Reinschmidt , Petra | 1985 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Markofsky, Angelika | 1963 | TV Forst Triathlon | Germany |
Bergmann, Christoph | 1973 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Wiser, Jens | 1964 | AC Apolda | Germany |
Friedhoff, Pascal | 1984 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Kaupp, Rainer | 1956 | TC Backnang | Germany |
Bucher, Klaus-Peter | 1958 | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Mayer, Micha | 1989 | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | Germany |
Hill, Benjamin | 1985 | Freiburger Turnerschaft 1844 | Germany |
Spieker, Alfred | 1965 | Vitalhaus-Team Großweier | Germany |
Renner, Thomas | 1960 | Vitalhaus Team Grossweier | Germany |
Franzky, Johannes | 1981 | ASV Köln Triathlon | Germany |
Loreck, Marion | 1962 | TF Feuerbach | Germany |
Weiskirch, Bernd | 1951 | RedHairBikers | Germany |
Mungenast, Holger | 1974 | Schweizer Electronic Team Tria Schramberg | Germany |
Haag, Robert | 1955 | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | Germany |
Becker, Werner | 1960 | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Buda, Dirk | 1959 | Tria Echterdingen | Germany |
Kuttruff, Anna | 1991 | WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen | Germany |
Ludwig, Frank | 1955 | TV 1848 Erlangen | Germany |
Lingk, Otto | 1951 | TSV Frickenhausen TRIA | Germany |
Schmidpeter, Reinhold | 1956 | TWin Neumarkt | Germany |
Schilke, Ralf | 1967 | DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Mencin, Alexander | 1970 | CSV-TRI-Team | Germany |
Majewski, Petra | 1959 | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Germany |
Schmidpeter, Marion | 1958 | TWin Neumarkt | Germany |
Boczek, Angela | 1961 | TuS Rotenburg | Germany |
Brönner, Johannes | 1993 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Lorenz, Swen | 1972 | TSG Söflingen | Germany |
Müller, Gabriel | 1964 | Tri Team 2010 - TV Riegel | Germany |
Arera, Oliver | 1976 | Forstenrieder SC | Germany |
Altherr, Stefan | 1975 | TV Mußbach | Germany |
Manthey, Björn | 1981 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Deutsch, Marcus | 1985 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Nikolopoulos, Alexander | 1974 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Nikolopoulos, Julia | 1976 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Hansel, Martin | 1964 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
MÜLLER, Gerhard | 1946 | TDM-Franken | Germany |
Scheib, Florian | 1980 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Weisbecker, Marco | 1981 | TEAM SPESSARTCHALLENGE / TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heuschmidt , Thomas | 1984 | TV Forst Triathlon | Germany |
Hoffmann, Jonas | 1996 | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | Germany |
Groß, Christoph | 1987 | LG Steinlach | Germany |
Meier, Sebastian | 1975 | RC Olympia Bünde | Germany |
Hoffmann, Marco | 1996 | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | Germany |
Thiel , Andreas | 1990 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Steffenhagen , Diana | 1985 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Dubino , Palina | 1989 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Frohn, Mathias | 1985 | TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team Duales System | Germany |
Klimek, Alexander | 1989 | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Germany |
Kurz, Oliver | 1974 | VFL Waiblingen Triathlon | Germany |
Lind, Karsten | 1964 | Eschweger TSV | Germany |
Uebersezig, Bernd | 1967 | TETSV Hof 1861 | Germany |
Brose, Sven | 1972 | TC Backnang | Germany |
Hartmann, Thomas | 1963 | TC Backnang | Germany |
Ullrich, Rudolf | 1947 | TF Feuerbach / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Nehme, Tanja | 1968 | Ski-Clib Meißner e.V. | Germany |
Hachmann, Andreas | 1965 | Edelhelfer Racing Team / TUS09 Erkenschwick | Germany |
Gutbrod Dr., Jochen | 1971 | VfL Pfullingen | Germany |
Kammerer, Joerg | 1966 | TV Markgröningen | Germany |
Miksch, Lisa | 1992 | TV Mengen | Germany |
Lang, Alexander | 1967 | Tri-Team Freiburg | Germany |
Severin, Sascha | 1971 | Spiridon Frankfurt/21run.com | Germany |
Ungewickell, Horst | 1963 | TuS Neukölln Berlin | Germany |
Ungewickell, Antje | 1967 | TuS Neukölln Berlin | Germany |
Krah , Bianca | 1969 | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | Germany |
Kuschina, Thorsten | 1971 | Team TVE Netphen | Germany |
Wein, Heiko | 1965 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Wasmundt , Stefanie Annika | 1978 | Sport-Club Itzehoe | Germany |
Kellner, Vincent | 1989 | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | Germany |
Zeller, Tobias | 1993 | TV Burglengenfeld | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2