Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Agirman, Agit | 2005 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Badura, Falk | 2006 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Beidl, Nina | 2003 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Beidl, Lara | 1999 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Bergmann, Felix | 2003 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Bischof , Tim | 1999 | Laufteam Mainmetall | Germany |
Bohlender, Leonie | 2002 | Sportstudio Vital 2000 | Germany |
Bräutigam, Josef | 2006 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Bräutigam, Michel | 2004 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Brunner, Carl-Anton | 2006 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Brunner, Franz-Xaver | 2003 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Bube, Franca | 2003 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Chu, John | 2006 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Emmerich, Aleyna | 2005 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Engelmann, Jonathan | 2005 | Germany | |
Fischer, Urs | 2005 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Först, Laurin | 2006 | Germany | |
Frankenberger, Theo | 2006 | SC-Freudenberg | Germany |
Frankenberger, Anton | 2004 | SC-Freudenberg | Germany |
Frosch, Jonas | 2001 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Grbic, Nikola | 2003 | Germany | |
Hein, Michael | 2002 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Hein, Vincent | 2004 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Hoffbauer, Marie | 2003 | SV Altenbuch | Germany |
Hohmann, Eliese | 2004 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Hubrach, Anne | 2005 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Iakovidou, Ferdinand | 2005 | Germany | |
Jakob, Vincent | 2002 | TUS Röllbach | Germany |
Jedlitschka, Alexander | 2004 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Kärgel, Julia | 2004 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Kern, Antonia | 2005 | SC-Freudenberg | Germany |
Kirchgäßner, Pauline | 1999 | SC-Freudenberg | Germany |
Kramer, Simon | 2002 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Lummel, Jule | 2006 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Lummel, Neela | 2005 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Moser, Lukas | 2002 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Münig, Jonas | 2002 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Oettinger, Peter | 1999 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Pauling, Anton | 2002 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Petzold , Robin Max | 2004 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Petzold , Ben Pascal | 2006 | SSC Hanau- Rodenbach | Germany |
Rauch, Luca | 1998 | Laufteam Mainmetall | Germany |
Reichel, Elisa | 1999 | SC-Freudenberg | Germany |
Reichert, Niklas | 2006 | TUS Röllbach | Germany |
Scheel, Janno | 2006 | Germany | |
Scheurich, Lennard | 2006 | SC-Freudenberg | Germany |
Scheurich, Mara | 2006 | SC-Freudenberg | Germany |
Schneider, Margarete | 2003 | Milltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Seizer, Tom | 2006 | Germany | |
Simitsch, Valeria | 2002 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Ströbel, Achim | 2002 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Tutzer, Sinia | 2004 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Wirl, Ben | 2002 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Wirl, Felix | 2003 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Wolski, Kai | 2005 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Zaher, Sidra | 2005 | SC-Freudenberg | Germany |
Zeitler, Elena | 2004 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Seite 1 von 1