Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Bärwalde, Ralf | 1966 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Stemmer, Fabian | 1984 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Kiehl, Uwe | 1976 | TV Hetzbach | Germany |
Köbler, Gregor | 1971 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Hauschild, Uwe | 1956 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Goy, Werner | 1963 | Tus Kelsterbach | Germany |
Renger, Thomas | 1954 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Arndt, Alexander | 1971 | TSG Leihgestern/TEA | Germany |
Arndt, Corinna - Fisun | 1969 | TSG Leihgestern/TEA | Germany |
Hesse, Thomas | 1957 | TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Hesse, Lisa | 1993 | TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Müller, Peter | 1951 | Tri-Flow Bad Endbach | Germany |
Mosler, Thomas | 1965 | Tri Team Gecko | Germany |
Wiederspahn, Klaus | 1950 | TGMSV Jügesheim | Germany |
Jäger, Ruth | 1952 | TGMSV Jügesheim | Germany |
Wennemuth, Eva | 1973 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Grande, Jürgen | 1958 | TG Camberg | Germany |
Zettl, Markus | 1969 | Team Zettl | Germany |
Winnhauer, Matthias | 1966 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Nebel, Armin | 1970 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Hofmann, Alex | 1974 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Mueller, Frank | 1969 | Stolz von Ober-Roden | Germany |
DJ Paulo, Helder | 1957 | Sporting Lissabon | Portugal |
Kütscher, Johannes | 1980 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Anger, Gunnar | 1978 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Gomez-Ruhland, Marisa | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Spain |
Ruhland, Manuel | 1985 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kucharczyk, Frank | 1971 | SKV Old Boys | Germany |
Remann, Alexander | 1978 | Signal7 | Germany |
Schäfer, Jan | 1983 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Potapczuk, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Potapczuk, Andrew | 1961 | SC Steinberg | United Kingdom |
Glaum, Uwe | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Behrent, Thomas | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Storz, Erich | 1950 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Deisinger, Florian | 1983 | Runstoppable | Germany |
Gräbner, Steffen | 1983 | Runstoppable | Germany |
Graetsch, Daniel | 1984 | Running Team Grafenberg | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Labus, Sebastian | 1985 | Rosbacher | Germany |
Ungar, Melanie | 1982 | Rodgau | Germany |
Keim, Christian | 1980 | Rodgau | Germany |
Jakoby, Bozena | 1946 | Rodgau | Germany |
Detering, Jürgen | 1954 | Rödermark-Urberach | Germany |
Puschner, Carsten | 1976 | Rödermark / Waldacker | Germany |
Niedenthal, Erik | 1970 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Fischer, Thomas | 1969 | RLTL Rodgau | Germany |
Fischer, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Wolanin, Richard | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Koridaß, Markus | 1987 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Nickel, Daniel | 1991 | REWE CENTER Team Dietzenbach | Germany |
Frühwein, Thorsten | 1973 | PVF Münster | Germany |
Zietlow, Irina | 1970 | Offenbach am Main | Germany |
Frixe, Stephan | 1976 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
Pohl, Thomas | 1993 | Obertshausen | Germany |
Bauer , Heiko | 1974 | Obertshausen | Germany |
Fischer, Florian | 1979 | Obertshausen | Germany |
Jetzkus, Philip | 1985 | MTV 1846 Gießen | Germany |
Hohmann, Kerstin | 1973 | Maintal | Germany |
Beyer, Daniel | 1973 | LTG Eberstadt | Germany |
Holzförster, Martin | 1970 | LTG Eberstadt | Germany |
Schneider, Holger | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt / RUN4FUN Rödermark | Germany |
Disser, Thomas | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Brietzke, Joachim | 1964 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Wollenweber, Markus | 1966 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Wollenweber, Susanne | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Amborn, Ulrich | 1957 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Grahnert, Ines | 1970 | LG Langen | Germany |
Billing, Nikolai | 1992 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | Laufteam Mainmetall | Germany |
Vaubel, Christian | 1972 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Weigt, Jochen | 1973 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Priewe, Hans | 1954 | Laufgruppe Egelsbach | Germany |
Köhler, Antje | 1988 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden | Germany |
Meincke, Nina | 1982 | Karnweg Allstars | Germany |
Velilla, Daniel | 1981 | Karnweg Allstars | Germany |
Diebenbusch, Thomas | 1959 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Henning, Ulrike | 1973 | Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Schad, Viola | 1973 | Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Kumar, Anand | 1971 | Generali Darmstadt | Germany |
Schwarz, Detlef | 1961 | FTF Rodgau | Germany |
Schwarz, Detlef | 1961 | FTF Rodgau | Germany |
Greschek, Manuel | 1983 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Butz, Hannah | 1983 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Bohrmann, Anika | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lee, Loan | 1971 | Die Morgenläufer | Germany |
Fäth, Sabina | 1972 | Die Morgenläufer | Germany |
Jahnke, Ulrike | 1962 | Die Morgenläufer | Germany |
Bruchmann , Max | 1983 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Fröhlich, Hanna | 1985 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Parlak, Milena | 1985 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Liebe, Malte | 1977 | BSG Siemens Offenbach | Germany |
Hansen, Georg | 1967 | BSG Siemens Offenbach | Germany |
Bartsch , Heike | 1966 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Fischer, Timo | 1982 | Blue Madness | Germany |
Grom, Andreas | 1964 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Lück, Martin | 1976 | Bensheim | Germany |
Reinsch, Elena | 1990 | Bad Homburg v.d.Höhe | Germany |
Schmidt, Stefan | 1982 | Bad Homburg v.d.Höhe | Germany |
Eller, Christian | 1982 | Bad Homburg v.d.Höhe | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2