Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Lamprecht, Sandra | 1976 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Götz, Martin | 1975 | RSC Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Boulahrouz , Nouri | 1975 | Rödermark | Germany |
Schmitt, Karl | 1975 | Team Higgibaby | Germany |
Branke, Jürgen | 1975 | Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner | Germany |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | Seebach | Germany |
Kaiser, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Szymik, Katharina | 1974 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule | Germany |
Taskin, Hüseyin | 1973 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Bruchhäuser , Claudia | 1973 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Lauer, Jens | 1973 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Kreckel, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | Germany |
Lotz, Kati | 1972 | Privat | Germany |
Kaufmann, Christine | 1972 | Germany | |
Göttig, Andreas | 1972 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Cramer, Nils | 1971 | Schorni | Germany |
Mank, Christian | 1971 | Germany | |
Steuernagel, Dirk | 1971 | Germany | |
Beidl, Marc | 1971 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Schimpf, Kai | 1971 | Babenhausen | Germany |
Schoßer, Wini | 1971 | Kolpingfamilie Ober-Roden | Germany |
Malaga, Joanna | 1971 | Germany | |
Gotta, Thomas | 1971 | Hotel Lindenhof, Rödermark | Germany |
Schaaf, Birgitt | 1970 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Engin, Güral | 1970 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Leuffen, Gudrun | 1970 | Rödermark | Germany |
Schepp, Heidi | 1970 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Rogge, Stefan | 1970 | Wer hinten läuft hat mehr von der Strecke | Germany |
Nausch, Christina | 1970 | Germany | |
Zweiniger, Holger | 1970 | Lufthansa AirPlus | Germany |
Urban, Martin | 1970 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | Germany |
Fidler-Lehn, Allison | 1970 | Oakhill | United Kingdom |
Timmermann, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Wagner, Conny | 1969 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Kleinböhl, Helge | 1969 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | Germany |
Opondo, Joe | 1969 | Germany | |
Berz, Sybille | 1969 | Schorni | Germany |
Nelle, Marcus | 1969 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Röhrig, Stefan | 1969 | TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Preuß , Michael | 1968 | Rödermark | Germany |
Zinke, Stephan | 1968 | Germany | |
Berz, Michael | 1968 | Schorni | Germany |
Matle, Susanne | 1968 | Germany | |
Sanna, Giuseppe Marco | 1968 | SC Steinberg | Italy |
Bell, Irene | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Dambmann, Karin | 1968 | Germany | |
Jäger, Michel | 1967 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Köhler, Björn | 1967 | Dreieich | Germany |
Nikolaos, Bademis | 1967 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule | Germany |
Trautes, Henrik | 1967 | Lauftreff TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Wagner, Alexander | 1967 | Germany | |
Wintterlin , Jens | 1967 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Konrad, Mirko | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Heusinger, Thorsten | 1966 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Wirth, Hanno | 1966 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Fischer , Ute | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Caspary, Jens | 1966 | Germany | |
Hente, Michael | 1966 | Rödermark | Germany |
Münch, Beate | 1966 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Hakel, Rolf | 1966 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Brehm, Christina | 1966 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Hornung, Stefan | 1966 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden | Germany |
Schmekel, Erik | 1966 | Großes Welttheater Rodgau | Germany |
Cvachovec, Michaela | 1965 | Germany | |
Lips, Claudius | 1965 | The lonely runner | Germany |
Dieter, Heiko | 1965 | Germany | |
Teufel, Gregor | 1965 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Mandler, Agnes | 1964 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Fischer , Reiner | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Nedelmann, Oliver | 1964 | THEATER & nedelmann | Germany |
Eyßen, Harry | 1964 | TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Müller, Christoph | 1963 | FMC Rödermark | Germany |
SPIELBERG, Torsten | 1963 | Langen | Germany |
Hitzel, Klaus | 1963 | 1. FC Germania 08 e.V. Ober-Roden | Germany |
Kunz, Gerhard | 1963 | Germany | |
Kindl, Evi | 1962 | Ski und Snowboardclub Pfundstadt | Germany |
Basaldella, Thomas | 1962 | FTF - Jügesheim | Germany |
Partes, Peter | 1962 | LG BEC | Germany |
Faust, Elisabeth | 1962 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Klaus, Rebel | 1961 | Germany | |
Scholl, Anette-Judith | 1961 | FantaFünf Mannheim | Germany |
Beckmann, Gisela | 1960 | BSC Urberach | Germany |
Hauschild, Regina | 1960 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Schaffeld, Stefanie | 1960 | BSG Siemens Offenbach | Germany |
Berg, Klaudia | 1960 | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | Germany |
Gunkel, Robert | 1960 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Renz, Axel | 1960 | Germany | |
Walter, Alexander | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Bönig, Klaus | 1959 | Germany | |
Prinz, Volkmar | 1959 | Germany | |
May, Wolfgang | 1958 | Team Lindenhof | Germany |
Baur, Bernd | 1957 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Schubert, Peter | 1957 | SG Nieder-Roden Tischtennis | Germany |
Tönjes, Antje | 1957 | RCS Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Mieth, Norbert | 1957 | Rödermark | Germany |
Kuhr, Ingolf | 1956 | Hotel Lindenhof,Rödermark | Germany |
Stelzer, Ralf | 1956 | Member of Rebel Family | Germany |
Beyerle, Gilbert | 1956 | TV Gr-Zimmern | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3