31.12.2015 42. Erfurter Silvesterlauf - 10km-Lauf (Pokal Köstritzer Schwarzbierbrauerei)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Henkel, Mandy 1978 Germany
Dalbert, Frank 1967 run4fun Germany
Kölsch, Wolfgang 1965 SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. Germany
Paris, Thomas 1983 Germany
Hennicke , Anne- Kathleen 1988 Germany
Pennewiß , Christian 1983 BergplusBike Germany
Stutzig, Henrik 1975 Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt Germany
Beinarowitz, Sascha 1988 HäufigLäufig Germany
Weiß, Kevin 1986 Germany
Kysela, Diana 1977 Berg plus Bike Germany
Herzer, Heiko 1973 Arnstadt läuft Germany
Forkel, Jan 1965 Borntal eG Germany
Pfaff, Mathias 1976 RSV Adler Arnstadt Germany
Helbing, Frank 1975 GM Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. Germany
Beyer, Harald 1958 SV Nordhausen 90 Germany
Schmidt, Thomas 1960 WSG Bad Marienberg Germany
Schmidt, Andrea 1961 WSG Bad Marienberg Germany
Gunkel, Sven 1969 Germany
Winkler, Benjamin 1994 LSV Schmölln Germany
Dembeck, Nils 1979 Germany
Hofmann, Patrick 1982 Thueringer Fußballverband Germany
Kügler, Steffen 1980 Germany
Schwalbe , Nils 1982 SV Schwabhausen 1951 e.V. Germany
Merker, Christian 1978 Schneller geht´s nicht Germany
Born, Karsten 1965 Schneller geht´s nicht Germany
Sowada, Peter 1961 Scneller geht´s nicht Germany
Veit, Horst 1959 Erfurter SK Germany
Deutschland, Andreas 1968 Großneuhausen Germany
Schade , Synke 1979 Salamander FC Germany
Brachmanski, Hans-Peter 1957 LTV Erfurt Germany
Wenzel, Heike 1958 Ebenheim Germany
Hoefer, Mario 1974 Germany
Kotzan, Martin 1987 MC Moorgrund e.V. Germany
Luther, Jens 1976 MC Moorgrund e.V. Germany
Loy, Enrico 1974 MC Moorgrund e.V. Germany
Schermesser, Jürgen 1958 speedy hares Germany
Ernemann , Sebastian 1981 Kirmesverein Wüllersleben e.V. Germany
Schwalbe, Danny 1978 SV Schwabhausen 1951 e.V. Germany
Franke, Heike 1958 sc-impuls Erurt Germany
Halle, Axel 1957 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Germany
Kosenkow, Jennifer 1990 Fitnessoase Ohrdruf Germany
Wolter, Steffen 1964 RennsteigSpirit Germany
Kindervater, Lars 1970 FSV Schernberg Germany
Kraus, Susanne 1980 Brooks Getting Tough Team Germany
Wöhner, Ralf 1962 Merkers Germany
Schmidt, René 1969 kein Verein Germany
Klose, Benjamin 1987 Germany
Meyer, Sindy 1989 Germany
Ertel, Frank 1956 Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe Germany
Hartmann, Alexander 1971 Spielmannszug der Stadt Bad Langensalza Germany
Anders, Enrico 1975 Fa.Caverion Germany
Bauer, Jörg 1961 Grundschule Ohrdruf Germany
Noth, Christiane 1984 CrossTraining e.V. Germany
Lick, Veit 1972 CrossTraining e.V. Germany
Benser, Robert 1979 Germany
Staffel, Tobias 1987 Fit & Run Weimar Germany
Tesfazghi Hayalu, Samsom 1994 SV Sömmerda e.V. Eritrea
Gebremeskel, Measho 1989 SV Sömmerda e.V. Eritrea
Sprenger, Bernd 1959 LTV Erfurt Germany
Röhle, Marlies 1963 LTV Erfurt Germany
Ramsthaler, Rene 1987 SV Alach Germany
Kollascheck, Gottfried 1954 LTV Erfurt Germany
Ballhaus, Henri 1970 PSV Sömmerda e.V. Germany
Pankratz, Thomas 1965 FSV Sömmerda Germany
Hülle, Jörg 1970 Alkersleben Germany
Kreil, René 1976 Germany
Grahmann, Christin 1983 Germany
Meurer, Ingo 1969 Die flinken Gerataler/ SV Olympia Neustadt Germany
Mieth, Michael 1961 ANNAKRAM e.V. Germany
Neumann, Lars 1972 ANNAKRAM e.V. Germany
Reisener, Sigurd 1963 ANNAKRAM e.V. Germany
Schermesser, Alexander 1988 Germany
Beck, André 1976 ANNAKRAM e.V. Germany
Breuer, Max 1992 Erfurter LAC Germany
Keler, Norbert 1959 Germany
Keller, Dennis 1987 Germany
Hildebrand, Rene 1986 Germany
Molnar, Janos 1967 Reinsfeld / Wipfratal Germany
Beyer, Jürgen 1951 LV Kirchberg 06 Germany
Beyer, Annette 1955 LV Kirchberg 06 Germany
Träger, Oliver 1973 Germany
Frießleben, Holger 1957 Königsee Germany
Sachse, Michael 1973 HSV Weimar Triathlon Germany
Sachse, Jan- Erik 2001 SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport Germany
Kleidt, Susan 1975 - ohne - Germany
Dahl, Matthias 1966 keiner Germany
Haag, Heike 1968 Die flinken Gerataler Germany
Kohl, Veit 1968 Die flinken Gerataler Germany
Kühnpast, Frank 1966 Saalfelder LV Germany
Sigatinski, Igor 1992 HSV Weimar Triathlon Moldova
Glockner, Ralf 1963 Germany
Schramma, Ingo 1966 SC Borussia 09 Inden Germany
Schramma, Sitta 1967 Germany
Weiß, Steffen 1961 WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. Germany
Melchert, Volkmar 1953 Die flinken Gerataler Germany
Godehardt, Björn 1986 SVW Eisenach Triathlon Germany
Heß, Katharina 1987 Germany
Weber, Tina 1990 Germany
Hildebrandt, Elke 1966 Germany
Heß, Ines 1959 LTV Erfurt Germany

Seite 1 von 7

< zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7