Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Seise, Anna | 1997 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Steffi | 1997 | Germany | |
Hiese, Jonas | 1997 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Schulze, Christine | 1997 | SV Frohndorf-Orlishausen | Germany |
Gauter, Tristan | 1997 | Germany | |
Herzog, Henrike | 1997 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Hubner, Felix | 1997 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Fischer, Julian | 1998 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Köbis, Leon | 1998 | WalschbergRunners | Germany |
Liedmann, Jenny | 1998 | Germany | |
Sparbrod, Moritz | 1998 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Stojan , Hannah | 1998 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Sachse, Melanie | 1998 | Wasserwacht Sömmerda | Germany |
Starke, Alina | 1998 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Blümling, Laura | 1998 | FSG Eisenberg | Germany |
Beyrodt, Amily | 1999 | Germany | |
Drechsel, Julian | 1999 | Germany | |
Meyer, Fabian | 1999 | Germany | |
Riemann, Celin | 1999 | Germany | |
Bergling, Nils | 1999 | Germany | |
Hoßbach, Julian | 1999 | Germany | |
Chemnitz, Benjamin | 1999 | Die flinken Gerataler | Germany |
Graf, Miriam | 1999 | Germany | |
Hohenstein, Laura | 1999 | Germany | |
Iser, Julia | 1999 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Reichardt, Tristan | 2000 | JVC Neudietendorf | Germany |
Schönthal, Max | 2000 | FC Borntal Erfurt | Germany |
Pietsch, Philipp | 2000 | SG Eintracht Kirchheim 46 | Germany |
Schneider, Maria | 2000 | LAC Erfurt | Germany |
Göring, Ann Christin | 2000 | Germany | |
Hock, Louisa | 2000 | Germany | |
Joost, Niklas | 2000 | ETC Crimmitschau | Germany |
Herzog, Emilie | 2000 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Fuhrmann, Lisa | 2000 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Nazari, Parwiz | 2000 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Afghanistan |
Bredenkamp, Maja | 2000 | Germany | |
Zelinger, Jan | 2001 | Germany | |
Angrick, Lisa | 2001 | Germany | |
Feuer, Anna | 2001 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Künzel, Finn-Ole | 2001 | Germany | |
Wenzel, Jonas | 2001 | Germany | |
Dalbert, Caroline | 2001 | Mattenteufel | Germany |
Vedder, Lilli | 2001 | Germany | |
Hiese, Cara | 2001 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Kahl, Celina | 2001 | Germany | |
Kossack, Anna | 2001 | Germany | |
Eisenberger Rainer, Luis | 2001 | Germany | |
Rady, Felix | 2001 | FC Borntal | Germany |
Schirrmeister, Ida | 2001 | Germany | |
Walter, Domenik | 2001 | Dosenbier Mini | Germany |
Neumann, Lasse | 2001 | ANNAKRAM e.V. | Germany |
Höhne, Jan-Michel | 2002 | Germany | |
Csanyi, Lukas | 2002 | Team Kyffhäuser | Germany |
Küster, Marvin | 2002 | LSV Ilmenau | Germany |
Hantscher, Paulin | 2002 | ULTRA Runner | Germany |
Klier, Ann-Kathrin | 2002 | Germany | |
Röske, Charles | 2002 | DLRG Erfurt | Germany |
Bürger, Tabea | 2002 | Germany | |
Kraft, Nele | 2002 | SV Blauweiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen | Germany |
Papenbreer, Franz | 2002 | Germany | |
Hock, Benjamin | 2002 | Germany | |
Magiera, Milla | 2002 | Germany | |
Minkmar, Paul | 2002 | Rot-Weiß-Erfurt | Germany |
Klein, Isabella | 2002 | Germany | |
Wünsche, Nico | 2002 | Erfurter SSC | Germany |
Fischer, Aaron | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Mäder, Thalea | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Niebergall, Yannik | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Jahn, Wiebke | 2002 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Minale, Luca | 2002 | Victoria Park Harriers London | United Kingdom |
Geßner, Helene | 2002 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Zierenner, Leo | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Niemz, Jarek | 2002 | Quasties | Germany |
Rauch, Eric | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Guder, Pia | 2002 | Germany | |
Rosenbaum, Max | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, John | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Ben | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Hänze, Julius | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Draber, Natalia | 2003 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Seifert, Veith | 2003 | Germany | |
Feuer, Richard | 2003 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Sluka, Johannes | 2003 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Marquardt, Hannes | 2003 | Empor Erfurt | Germany |
Jorgs, Maximilian | 2003 | LAC Erfurt | Germany |
Saitz, Franz-Leopold | 2003 | ESS-Erfurt | Germany |
Lindstrot, Lennert | 2003 | TB Burgsteinfurt | Germany |
Lindstrot, Henrik | 2003 | TB Burgsteinfurt | Germany |
Köhler, Leon | 2003 | Germany | |
Gießmann, Sophie | 2003 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Olejnik, Jannik | 2003 | Germany | |
Genzmer, Kevin | 2003 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Fischer, Marie Luise | 2003 | SV Großbardau | Germany |
Stern, Richard | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Weber, Paul | 2003 | TV Barchfeld | Germany |
Nagorsky, Leon | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Götz, Anton | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Klatte, Phillip | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Wellendorf, Felix | 2003 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Szobries, Marian | 2004 | Germany |
Seite 4 von 5