Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schmidt, Philipp | 1992 | Germany | |
Klein, Stephan | 1989 | Gräfenroda | Germany |
Müller, Maik | 1975 | Germany | |
Hennicke, Luca | 2004 | Kyffhäuser Gymnasium | Germany |
Haber, Anke | 1968 | BLFlyers Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Kirschner, Andrè | 1975 | BL Flyers Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Gärtner, Toni Christin | 1990 | Kürbislaufgruppe | Germany |
Dembeck, Luca Cedric | 2006 | Germany | |
Treflich, Andrea | 1981 | Kesselbrunn Runners | Germany |
Petermann, Sebastian | 1983 | Kesselbrunn Runners | Germany |
Merschel, Gunter | 1962 | Ohrdrufer KSV | Germany |
Klaskala , Toralf | 1973 | Team FAROYAR | Germany |
Dembeck, Tino | 1984 | Germany | |
Feustel, Kristin | 1996 | SKD Kirchberg e.V. | Germany |
Dembeck, Katja | 1987 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Martin | 1968 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Moritz | 2006 | Germany | |
Hoßbach, Stefan | 1973 | Germany | |
Hoßbach, Julian | 1999 | Germany | |
Jahn, Mirko | 1971 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Jahn, Wiebke | 2002 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Güntzel, Wieland | 1956 | Themar | Germany |
Flachowsky, Gerhard | 1944 | LG Braunschweig | Germany |
Hentrich, Daniel | 1972 | Germany | |
Schirrmeister, Henri | 2006 | Germany | |
Schirrmeister, Ida | 2001 | Germany | |
Krieg, Heike | 1962 | ErfurtNordGymnastik | Germany |
Krieg, Franziska | 1987 | GröKri14 | Germany |
Gröckel, Tim | 1985 | GröKri14 | Germany |
Heinemann, Christoph | 1985 | GröKri14 | Germany |
Langlotz, Swen | 1970 | Turmschnecken Cobstädt | Germany |
Mieth, Simone | 1965 | ANNAKRAM e.V. | Germany |
Wachsmuth, Sven | 1978 | ANNAKRAM e.V. | Germany |
Kraushaar, Torsten | 1972 | ANNAKRAM e.V. | Germany |
Neumann, Lasse | 2001 | ANNAKRAM e.V. | Germany |
Schermesser, Tatjana | 1959 | speedy hares | Germany |
Dänner, Maika | 1991 | Germany | |
Klopfleisch, Olaf | 1970 | Germany | |
Mäder, Corneel | 2004 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Müller, Nico | 2005 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Ostermann, Morice | 2004 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Fischer, Aaron | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Genzmer, Kevin | 2003 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Niebergall, Yannik | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Rauch, Eric | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Wellendorf, Felix | 2003 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Zierenner, Leo | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Mäder, Thalea | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Nazari, Parwiz | 2000 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Afghanistan |
Okbasenbet, Meri | 1991 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Eritrea |
Sachse, Juliane | 1975 | Germany | |
Sachse, Melanie | 1998 | Wasserwacht Sömmerda | Germany |
Sachse, Marit | 2005 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Walter, Armin | 1968 | Dosenbier | Germany |
Walter, Domenik | 2001 | Dosenbier Mini | Germany |
Liebscher, Marcel | 1978 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Liebscher, Sebastian | 2005 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Max | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, John | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Hänze, Carolin | 2005 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Hänze, Julius | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Ben | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Eisenacher, Elke | 1960 | Hainichläufer | Germany |
Kühn, Joachim | 1966 | TSSC Erfurt | Germany |
Kühn, Nathalie | 1996 | TSSC Erfurt | Germany |
Sahl, Marcus | 1994 | RSV Adler Arnstadt | Germany |
Lesser, Milo Alexander | 2007 | Germany | |
Fuhrmann, Lisa | 2000 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Möller, Lisa | 1996 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Iser, Julia | 1999 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Allstedt, Alexander | 1980 | Germany | |
Helbig, Jörg | 1975 | Germany | |
Schönemann, Jana | 1979 | Germany | |
Meerstedt, Stephanie | 1989 | Germany | |
Möller, Diana | 1982 | Germany | |
Geßner, Helene | 2002 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Stojan , Hannah | 1998 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Starke, Alina | 1998 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Habermann, Andreas | 1978 | Qrunning | Germany |
Habermann, Moritz | 2005 | Qrunning | Germany |
König, Nicolas | 2004 | Quasties | Germany |
König, Jörg | 1966 | Quasties | Germany |
Bode, Michaela | 1984 | Berlin | Germany |
Zacher, René | 1985 | Germany | |
Chemnitz, Benjamin | 1999 | Die flinken Gerataler | Germany |
Hohenstein, Laura | 1999 | Germany | |
Niemz, Jarek | 2002 | Quasties | Germany |
Pokahr, Viola | 1963 | Sonntagsläufer Tambach- Dietharz | Germany |
Schumann, Andor Rik | 2007 | Germany | |
Schumann, Andor Rik | 2007 | Germany | |
Schumann, Doreen | 1978 | Germany | |
Scharf, Anton | 2007 | SV Schmira | Germany |
Esche, Brita | 1982 | Germany | |
Schwarzkopf, Helmut | 1950 | SV Kyffhäuser | Germany |
Bode, Martin | 1981 | Verein anonymer Jogger | Germany |
Donder, Marko | 1973 | Germany | |
Summer, Nadine | 1995 | Germany | |
Letsch, Patrick | 1983 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Golschewski, Silke | 1967 | Germany | |
Trinks, Marcel | 1986 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 5