Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Müller-Dahlhausen, Martin | 1971 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Steinheimer, Frank | 1968 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Söntgerath, Andreas | 1980 | schwarzwild | Germany |
Kutscher, Joachim | 1963 | SG DB Ausdauer | Germany |
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Camboni , Laura | 1995 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Naumann, Alexander | 1980 | Ski- und Wanderclub Windecken | Germany |
Limberg, Roland | 1959 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Selbach, Christoph | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Höflich, Alexander | 1981 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Fieger, Elke | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pelzer, Wolfgang | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Dehmer, Heike | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Heinisch, Ulrike | 1983 | Sportfreunde Freigericht / Dedio | Germany |
Kümmel, Stephan | 1979 | Sportfreunde Freigericht / Dedio | Germany |
Menzel, Stephan | 1970 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Friedrich, Ole Kristian | 1989 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hufnagel, Alexander | 1968 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Senzel, Christian | 1987 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hartmann, Thomas | 1977 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hinrich, Andreas | 1981 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Kaiser, Anne Christine | 1981 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Lütke, Kim | 1988 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Lehmann, Joerg | 1960 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Aul, Boris | 1978 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Jahn, Manuel | 1994 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Kölsch, Sven | 1975 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Sieling, Marc | 1978 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Zöger, Olaf | 1970 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Frank, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | Germany |
Koch, Jutta | 1969 | Team Erdinger/Spiridon FFM | Germany |
Wagner, Marc | 1975 | Team Nico & John | Germany |
Vogel, Daniel | 1983 | Team Sisu Training | Germany |
Aschenbrenner, Jörg | 1978 | TEAM sisu-training | Germany |
Stutzer, Klaus | 1944 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Amend, Peter | 1965 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Tywczynski, Joanna | 1972 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Kailing, Swen | 1973 | Team Spessart Challenge-TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Kohr, Adi | 1970 | Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Metzler, Jürgen | 1976 | TEAM SPESSARTCHALLENGE / TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Lik, Michael | 1978 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Sauer, Patrick | 1985 | TeamLOS | Germany |
Karber, Klaus | 1962 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Sauerwein, Bernd | 1969 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Weisenberger, Michael | 1979 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Benzing, Christian | 1981 | TG Neuenhaßlau | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | TGMSV Jügesheim | Germany |
Mosler, Thomas | 1965 | Tri Team Gecko | Germany |
Romano, Nino | 1967 | Tri Téam Teves | Germany |
Joern, Alexander | 1971 | Tri Team Teves/Team Magic | Germany |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | Tria 03 Großenhausen | Germany |
Weinmann, Markus | 1962 | Tria Echterdingen | Germany |
Wolf, Tobias | 1989 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kern, Peter | 1965 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Heim, Roland | 1968 | Tria Team Michelstadt | Germany |
Koch, Tim | 1968 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Schubert, Simone | 1972 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Bergmann, Christina | 1982 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Voepel, Henning | 1972 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Köster, Jörg | 1967 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Reifschneider, Annika | 1985 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Trumpfheller, Ines | 1983 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Homberg, Jan | 1975 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Engemann, Ralf | 1968 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Müller, Astrid | 1969 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Kredel, Peter | 1996 | TriaTeam VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Kalbfleisch , Frank | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Thielen, Carlo | 1944 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Walter, Teresa | 1990 | Triathlon Team Giessen e. V. | Germany |
Benner, Carsten | 1969 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Morgenstern, Andreas | 1969 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Tom | 1998 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Rebecca | 1996 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bartels, Manuela | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Hankel, Phyllis | 1993 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | Germany |
Größer, Vincent | 1997 | Triathlon-Team Gießen | Germany |
Herz, Karsten | 1987 | Tribee Triathlon Team | Germany |
Roth, Jürgen | 1960 | Triteam Giessen | Germany |
Simon, Frank | 1968 | TSG Erlensee | Germany |
Hain, Volker | 1969 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Lener, Michael | 1970 | TSG Mainhausen | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1966 | TSV 08 Kassel | Germany |
Dewald, Georg | 1992 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Bloch , Jürgen | 1982 | TTC Ilbenstadt | Germany |
Krist, Rainer | 1972 | TV Aspisheim | Germany |
Göbel, Tobias | 1991 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Heinold, Andrea | 1968 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Heinold, Jürgen | 1961 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Naumann, Thomas | 1970 | TV Langenselbold | Germany |
Scheuring, Steffen | 1972 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Kungl, Manuel | 1979 | TV Windecken Triathlon | Germany |
Benz, Stefan | 1963 | TV Windecken Triathlon | Germany |
Sommer, Axel | 1967 | vereinslos | Germany |
Scholl, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Theile, Jörg | 1963 | Waspo Westend | Germany |
Rust, Rene | 1972 | Wernborn Vikings | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3