Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Sauerwein, Bernd | 1969 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Koch, Jutta | 1969 | Team Erdinger/Spiridon FFM | Germany |
Kramarek, Roland | 1969 | RK | Germany |
Hoffmann, Stefan | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hain, Volker | 1969 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Morgenstern, Andreas | 1969 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Benner, Carsten | 1969 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Hennig, Andreas | 1969 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Jurczek, Alexander | 1968 | Germany | |
Taschek, Petra | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Simon, Frank | 1968 | TSG Erlensee | Germany |
Engemann, Ralf | 1968 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Steinheimer, Frank | 1968 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Fieger, Elke | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ahlfänger, Christian | 1968 | AuCA Haibach | Germany |
Heinold, Andrea | 1968 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Heim, Roland | 1968 | Tria Team Michelstadt | Germany |
Hufnagel, Alexander | 1968 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Koch, Tim | 1968 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Frerichs, Martin | 1968 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Asel, Gerd | 1967 | Germany | |
Pierzchala, Jaroslaw Janusz | 1967 | Germany | |
Selbach, Christoph | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schmidt, Michael | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Köster, Jörg | 1967 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Romano, Nino | 1967 | Tri Téam Teves | Germany |
Kachel, Simon | 1967 | Germany | |
Dehmer, Heike | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Sommer, Axel | 1967 | vereinslos | Germany |
Gante, Mathias | 1967 | Germany | |
Laudan, Albert | 1967 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Maag, Andreas | 1967 | DJK Marienstatt | Germany |
De GUIBERT, Eric | 1967 | AIKE | France |
Peter, Thorsten | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Hafer, Johannes | 1966 | Germany | |
Gröne, Carsten | 1966 | Germany | |
Gladiator, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Frank, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | Germany |
Schröder, Marc-Oliver | 1966 | Germany | |
Dix, Anja | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1966 | TSV 08 Kassel | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Scheuring, Joachim | 1966 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
GRINDLEY, PHILIP | 1965 | United Kingdom | |
Henting, Stephan | 1965 | LSV Frankfurt | Germany |
Strecker, Christian | 1965 | KuSG Laufach | Germany |
Hill, Sabine | 1965 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Weigelt, Petra | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Amend, Peter | 1965 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Kern, Peter | 1965 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Mosler, Thomas | 1965 | Tri Team Gecko | Germany |
Brieger , Frank | 1965 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Moerbel, Hagen | 1965 | Beckenrandschwimmer | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Weber, Matthias | 1964 | kein Verein | Germany |
Tschesche, Ulrich | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Neumann, Norbert | 1964 | EOS Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Kutscher, Joachim | 1963 | SG DB Ausdauer | Germany |
Erk, Ingrid | 1963 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Guenther, Mario | 1963 | Germany | |
Theile, Jörg | 1963 | Waspo Westend | Germany |
Benz, Stefan | 1963 | TV Windecken Triathlon | Germany |
Weinmann, Markus | 1962 | Tria Echterdingen | Germany |
Karber, Klaus | 1962 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Sadkowiak, Stefan | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | Tria 03 Großenhausen | Germany |
Korczyk, Christian Johann | 1962 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Mundil, Milan | 1962 | Germany | |
Huber, Daphne | 1961 | Fuball | Germany |
Sadkowiak, Dagmar | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Heinold, Jürgen | 1961 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Reffel, Thomas | 1961 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Christoph | 1961 | KSV Klein-Karben | Germany |
Koschig, Mathias | 1961 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Zebunke, Thomas | 1961 | Germany | |
Hüfken, Oliver | 1961 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Barth-Schultheiß, Dorothee | 1960 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Lehmann, Joerg | 1960 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Würl, Thomas | 1960 | LST Bruchköbel | Germany |
Roth, Jürgen | 1960 | Triteam Giessen | Germany |
Kopp, Volker | 1960 | Germany | |
Liedtke, Udo | 1960 | Germany | |
Bachinger, Frank | 1959 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Limberg, Roland | 1959 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Schubert, Peter | 1957 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Pelzer, Wolfgang | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Hankel, Michael | 1957 | Germany | |
Kreher, Klaus | 1956 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Janat, Peter | 1956 | Mannschaft Peter_ _ _ 60 | Germany |
Friedrich, Hermann | 1955 | Bike Work Desch | Germany |
Klebe, Torsten | 1954 | fit unf fun folda Selters | Germany |
Truschkowski, Klaus | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schröder, Henning | 1953 | Germany | |
Reuter, Wolfgang | 1950 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Thielen, Carlo | 1944 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Stutzer, Klaus | 1944 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Strott, Jürgen | 1941 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3