Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Grimm, Thomas | 1959 | DSW Darmstadt Triathlon | Germany |
GREINER, Michael | 1970 | Protraining Team | Germany |
Grein, Lieselotte | 1986 | FSV Michelbach | Germany |
Grabinski, Stefan | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Götz, Martin | 1975 | RSC Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Göttig, Andreas | 1972 | www.christina-goettig.de | Germany |
Gossmann, Andreas | 1971 | Germany | |
Goedde, Andre | 1979 | -- | Germany |
Göbel, Jürgen | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Glaesner, Bianca | 1980 | EOSC - Offenbach | Germany |
Geus, Norbert | 1962 | Schwimmclub Wiesbaden | Germany |
Gerhard, Bernd | 1980 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Gabriel, Otto | 1959 | Germany | |
Gabriel, Dirk | 1967 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Gabriel, Christian | 1981 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf Triathlon | Germany |
Gabold, Waldemar | 1956 | EOSC - Offenbach | Germany |
Fries, Jörg | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Friedrich, Jens | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWahtlon | Germany |
Frate, Torsten | 1970 | Germany | |
Franz, Michael | 1969 | Freundeskreis 2011 - Rodgau | Germany |
Frank, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | Germany |
Fordham, Howard | 1955 | Eintracht Frankfurt | United Kingdom |
Fleischer, Marc | 1983 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Fischer, Florian | 1979 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Fiedler, Andreas | 1984 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Fiedler, Sebastian | 1987 | Germany | |
Fey, Caroline | 1989 | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | Germany |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | Tria 03 Großenhausen | Germany |
Englert, Harald | 1970 | Team Bikestore Raceworx Aschaffenburg / PekaFit | Germany |
Endres, Volker | 1977 | Germany | |
Emele, Peter | 1964 | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | Germany |
Eisenacher, Birgit | 1968 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Eidmann, Stephan | 1979 | Germany | |
Eichler, Ralf | 1964 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Ehser, Andre | 1978 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Eckhold, Carsten | 1987 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Eberlein, Dirk | 1971 | Germany | |
D´Acunzo, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Duttine, Andreas | 1984 | Germany | |
Dr. Derwein, Christof | 1962 | ADVOS Frankfurt | Germany |
Doppler, Marius | 1986 | Germany | |
Doerrstein, Stefan | 1963 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Dillmann, Heinz | 1961 | Germany | |
Derwein, Claudia | 1968 | Germany | |
Demuth, Claudia | 1975 | Germany | |
Dehmer, Heike | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Darr, Markus | 1970 | EOS Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Danner , Sabine | 1968 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. | Germany |
Czeromin , Kay | 1981 | Germany | |
Cosey, Adrianne | 1980 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Coenen, Werner | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Chwalisz, Ulla | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Christoph, Clemens | 1968 | FV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Christ, Armin | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Cambon, Franck | 1964 | EOSC Offenbach | France |
Butzlaff, Michael | 1986 | Germany | |
Butsch, Ralph | 1969 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Buetow, Frank | 1964 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Büchner, Gunter | 1969 | Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen | Germany |
Buchmann, Dennis | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Brosche, Boris | 1971 | Tri4HIM | Germany |
Bretz, Matthias | 1983 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bresan, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Brendlin, Christiane | 1962 | Radteam Neu Isenburg | Germany |
Brenck, Felix | 1978 | Germany | |
Breite, Rene | 1965 | Leica Microsystems | Germany |
Brehm, Marko | 1975 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Braut, Christian | 1979 | DIE TRI ING | Germany |
Brauburger, Eva-Maria | 1985 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Brandt, Thorsten | 1969 | LTC Berlin | Germany |
Borsbach, Peter | 1967 | A&P | Germany |
Bönig, Matthias | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ TSV Wiebelsbach | Germany |
Bohrmann, Anika | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bohrer, Christian | 1980 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Bier, Anna Katharina | 1983 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Biedenkapp, Matthias | 1962 | Germany | |
Bickendorf , Josef | 1964 | Running Friends Bedburg | Germany |
Berkenkemper, Daniel | 1967 | DanPT | Germany |
Berger, Sabine | 1984 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Berger, Frank | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Beinert, Michael | 1982 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Beck, Alexander | 1990 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Bausewein, Thomas | 1968 | Germany | |
Baumstark, Nicole | 1977 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Bassauer, Thomas | 1968 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Bassauer, Thomas | 1968 | Ute Mückel Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Barthelme, Ingmar | 1963 | SC-Steinberg | Germany |
Barthel, Wolfgang | 1957 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie | 1978 | Germany | |
Banze, Benedikt | 1983 | Germany | |
Baltschun, Rainer | 1959 | Germany | |
Balgheim, Dennis | 1993 | Germany | |
Auer, Markus | 1978 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Aretz, Alexander | 1973 | me, myself and I | Germany |
Arens, Sven | 1972 | Germany | |
Altmann, Frederik | 1971 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Ahlfänger, Christian | 1968 | AuCA Haibach | Germany |
Seite 4 von 4