Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hildebrandt, Wolfgang | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Frerichs, Martin | 1968 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Fröhner-Ernst, Petra | 1957 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Hilfenhaus, Elisabeth | 1995 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Hanna | 1998 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Körner, Nikolaus | 1982 | SV Saig | Germany |
Baltes, Martin | 1972 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Moldan, Johannes | 1988 | SV Würzburg 05 | Germany |
Kerstin, Doppler | 1969 | TB-Babenhausen | Germany |
Scheuring, Steffen | 1972 | TC Windecken | Germany |
Schuff, Tobias | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Pruksch, Michael | 1973 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Scheuring, Joachim | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Klemm, Stefan | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Hassenpflug, Fee Katherina | 1974 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Rieß, Kristin | 1983 | Team Spessart Challange | Germany |
Weisbecker, Marco | 1981 | Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Paczarkowski, Bernd | 1961 | Team Spessartchallenge Bad Orb | Germany |
Paczarkowski, Jean-Marc | 1995 | Team Spessartchallenge Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Sebastian | 1991 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Rinkenberger , Oliver | 1979 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Tywczynski, Joanna | 1972 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Jäger, Matthias | 1976 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Bernardi, Andreas | 1981 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Fronek, Holger | 1970 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Ammermann, Michael | 1962 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Kraushaar, Bianca | 1989 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Kraushaar, Anja | 1993 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1962 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Schlageter, Babette | 1969 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Hack, Thorsten | 1961 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Noske, Julian | 1980 | Tri Team ATZ RheinMain | Germany |
Schneider, Martin | 1978 | Tri Team Ludwigshafen | Germany |
Weiß, Berthold | 1970 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Kruppert, Andrea | 1968 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Nimmerfroh, Norbert | 1958 | TRIA Gondsroth | Germany |
kern, peter | 1965 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Garbe, Sven | 1975 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Geist, Oliver | 1980 | Tria Team Michelstadt | Germany |
Rumrich, Klaus | 1963 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Krebs, Torsten | 1964 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Gonther, Thomas | 1967 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Becker, Markus | 1986 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schmitt, Stefanie | 1980 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Ludwig, Jörg | 1963 | Tria-Team Laufwerk Gelnhausen | Germany |
Grün, Michael | 1973 | Tria-Team Laufwerk Gelnhausen | Germany |
Nar, Dorothée | 1976 | Triabolos Hamburg | Germany |
Pätsch, Daniela | 1975 | Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Reiss, Fred | 1956 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Tanja, Weber | 1970 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Rebecca | 1996 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bartels, Manuela | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Tom | 1998 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Lofink, Barbara | 1963 | Triathlon-Team Wallernhausen | Germany |
Jahn, Manuel | 1994 | TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Bentin, Arne | 1981 | TriTeam ATZ-RheinMain | Germany |
Reuhl, Michael | 1984 | TriTeam ATZ-RheinMain | Germany |
Bischof, Marcel | 1985 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Sehorsch, Tanja | 1975 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Sehorsch, Christian | 1974 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Bondschus, Ralf | 1967 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Freyer, Stefan | 1966 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Ullrich, Frank | 1967 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Herz, Thorsten | 1971 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Conrady, Martina | 1963 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Polak, David | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Babilon, Michael | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Miemietz, Bianka | 1965 | TSG-Eppstein | Germany |
Dewald, Georg | 1992 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Heinrich, Elena | 1965 | TSV Pfungstadt | Germany |
Endt, Frank | 1953 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Schwarz, Jens | 1963 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Heinl, Hannelore | 1965 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Christoph | 1992 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Heinrich | 1959 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Buchhaupt, Felix | 1981 | TV Bad Vilbel | Germany |
stephan, Kirsten | 1970 | TV Bergen | Germany |
Imhof, Vanessa | 1978 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Kanjuh, Andrea | 1973 | TV Gondelsheim | Germany |
Kanjuh, Drazen | 1970 | TV Gondelsheim | Croatia |
Hold, Markus | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Schulze, Michael | 1960 | TV Kalbach | Germany |
Mielke, Ellen | 1962 | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | Germany |
Mielke, Karsten | 1961 | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | Germany |
Kattge, Timo | 1987 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Dr. Hartig, Walter | 1934 | TVDÄ Hanau | Germany |
Böhm, Zoltan | 1968 | TVDÄ Hanau | Germany |
Mais, Harald | 1959 | vereinslos | Germany |
Zenser, Markus | 1969 | vereinslos | Germany |
Meder, David | 1991 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Meder, Walter | 1959 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Papachrissanthou, Daniela | 1988 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Theile, Joerg | 1963 | Waspo Westend | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3