Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Frank, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | Germany |
Bode, Matthias | 1968 | Germany | |
Heusgen, Jan | 1982 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Klaus | 1957 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Schäfer, Christine | 1959 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Dietrich, Michael | 1971 | Laufprojekt Main Kinzig | Germany |
Wolf, Tobias | 1989 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kattge, Timo | 1987 | Germany | |
Inge, Alexander | 1995 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Krüger, Mario | 1968 | TV Rothenbergen | Germany |
Wilk, Eva | 1987 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Rebel, Klaus | 1961 | TV Langen 1862 | Germany |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Göttig, Andreas | 1972 | guilty 76 racing | Germany |
Kretschmer, Thorsten | 1974 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Hornung, Joerg | 1970 | Germany | |
Hornung, Nico | 1979 | Germany | |
Hornung, Marco | 1979 | Germany | |
Grün, Michael | 1973 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Mank , Kristina | 1986 | ADAC triathlon main-kinzig | Germany |
Thomsen, Gisela | 1965 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Billeb, Stefan | 1986 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Eggestein, Nicole | 1989 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Stößel, Robin | 1987 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Eger, Heike | 1985 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Pipp, Frederic | 1973 | Germany | |
Trunk, Jannik | 1996 | Triathlon Wetterau / OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Hoffmann, Axel | 1959 | TV Kalbach | Germany |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Germany | |
Van Laar, Alexander | 1969 | TRIandertaler mettmann-Sport | Germany |
Eckert, Jörg | 1970 | TG 1837 Hanau a.V. | Germany |
Franzke, Christoph | 1982 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Wittig, Oliver | 1987 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Teuscher, Patricia | 1974 | abgehts09 | Germany |
Schönbeck, Dirk | 1975 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Munoz, Monica | 1973 | guilty 76 racing | Germany |
Rauch, Nils | 1989 | Germany | |
Schaffert, Jutta | 1966 | Germany | |
Garbe, Sven | 1975 | Germany | |
Normann, Michael | 1978 | Germany | |
Reitz, Martin | 1986 | Germany | |
Beck, Daniel | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fischler, Caroline | 1974 | TV Langen | Germany |
Konopka, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Sachsenweger, Stefan | 1970 | Germany | |
Seidel, Marcel | 1982 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Stadler, Max | 1994 | BIKE TEAM STENGER | Germany |
Zum Felde, Carsten | 1965 | Germany | |
Küster, Theresa | 1987 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Landsmann, Christian | 1979 | Germany | |
Hegge, Anne | 1982 | Germany | |
Prennig , Dieter | 1964 | TG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Prennig, Andreas | 1964 | TG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Prennig, Tom | 1997 | TG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Prennig, Jan | 1997 | Marburg | Germany |
Rheinländer, Tobias | 1979 | Germany | |
Lenz, Christian | 1975 | Fun Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Würl, Thomas | 1960 | LST Bruchköbel | Germany |
Roth, Jürgen | 1960 | tri-team Gießen | Germany |
Neugebauer, Laura | 1989 | Germany | |
Bourget, Anne Marie | 1977 | Frankfurt Eintracht Triathlon Team | Germany |
Huth, Josef | 1959 | Germany | |
Hoeren, Christoph | 1970 | Mettmann sport | Germany |
Seip, Svenja | 1995 | Germany | |
Dernesch, Lisa | 1979 | Germany | |
Zacher, Heike | 1965 | Germany | |
Weiser, Angelika | 1965 | TV Heubach | Germany |
Großmann, Gerd | 1961 | TV Heubach | Germany |
Jung, Heiko | 1965 | TSG Bad König | Germany |
Burtscheidt, Max | 2000 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Lomb, Mirco | 1978 | Germany | |
Bajerski, Michael | 1973 | Team Riesling | Germany |
Schimpf , Gunter | 1968 | Team Riesl | Germany |
Schweizer , Anja | 1968 | Team Riesling | Germany |
Karn, Joachim | 1966 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Stiebeling, Georg | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ziegler, Till | 1977 | R+V Triathlon Team | Germany |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | Tria 03 Großenhausen | Germany |
Strelow, Kathrin | 1974 | Germany | |
Bilz, Uwe | 1969 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Gärtner, Falko | 1979 | Germany | |
Kirst, Marcel | 1978 | Germany | |
Mankel, Andreas | 1978 | Germany | |
Hilfenhaus, Elisabeth | 1995 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Sturm, Robert | 1977 | Germany | |
Kießling, Thomas | 1978 | Laufteam Gelhausen e.V. | Germany |
Miljanovic, Doro | 1976 | Triabolos Hamburg | Germany |
Loserth, Herbert | 1966 | Germany | |
Janat, Peter | 1956 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Erb, Christian | 1984 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Ott, Matthias | 1981 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Neumann, Dennis | 1986 | Fun Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Ebeling, Annette | 1970 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Danielmeier, Jens | 1985 | Germany | |
Ehrmann, Kevin | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Danielmeier, Dirk | 1983 | Germany | |
Kleemann, Bettina | 1986 | Germany | |
Küchler, Udo | 1970 | Germany | |
Brosch, Florian | 1985 | TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Kreit, Katharina | 1986 | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3