Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Simon, Frank | 1968 | Sportfreunde Holunderweg | Germany |
Peter, Thorsten | 1979 | R.V. "Germania" 1911 Jügesheim e.V. | Germany |
Dr. Hartig, Walter | 1934 | TVDÄ Hanau | Germany |
Bauer, Roland | 1978 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Hochsattel, Kim | 1976 | Germany | |
Zechmeister, Torsten | 1970 | Runaways Rückers | Germany |
Kern, Gerrit | 1979 | RV Germania Jügesheim | Germany |
Keppler, Florian | 1983 | Team Limieten | Germany |
Weigand, Andreas | 1984 | Germany | |
Bahlke, Andreas | 1973 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Brandl, Horst | 1959 | LT Höchst | Germany |
Heim, Andre | 1969 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Scherer, Harald | 1956 | SC Flieden | Germany |
Scherer, Andrea | 1957 | SC Flieden | Germany |
Razavi, Leila | 1981 | Germany | |
Klein, Guido | 1965 | Jedi Knights | Germany |
Reuter, Julia | 1970 | Germany | |
Rainer, Eric | 1969 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Roth, Markus | 1967 | Germany | |
Stock, Uli | 1965 | Laufprojekt Main Kinzig | Germany |
Lehnard, Andrea | 1967 | Germany | |
März, Dennis | 1994 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Brönner, Johannes | 1993 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Grüb, André | 1984 | Germany | |
Lofink, Barbara | 1963 | Triathlon-Team Wallernhausen | Germany |
Dahl, Sebastian | 1990 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Geier, Thomas | 1961 | Germany | |
Luther, Stefan | 1968 | Germany | |
Franz, Gitti | 1966 | Laufprojekt Main Kinzig | Germany |
Pietruschka, Til | 1975 | Germany | |
Niegel, Jörg | 1969 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Menzer, Daniel | 1979 | Germany | |
Kaltenmorgen, Norbert | 1963 | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Treffler, Jörg | 1966 | TV Steinau LT | Germany |
Meine, Alexandra | 1965 | Germany | |
Möllenhecker, Elke | 1967 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Hunkel-Wisgigl, Jens | 1967 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Bode, Uwe | 1962 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Frank Werner | 1967 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Heerd, Ramona | 1979 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Bachmann, Tim | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kraus, Steffi | 1975 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Wilhelm, Heinz | 1970 | Die Calzonis | Germany |
Villalobos, Adryan | 1980 | TRIandertaler mettmann-Sport | Germany |
Endt, Frank | 1953 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Maxheim-Bauhaus, Esther | 1968 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Weis, Susanne | 1965 | TV Langen | Germany |
Weil, Volker | 1979 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Heller, Sylvia | 1983 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Laloi, Alxander | 1991 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Rieser, Helmut | 1958 | Laufteam Gelhausen e.V. | Germany |
Kraft, Hannes | 1963 | Germany | |
Leipnitz, Peter | 1958 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Zull, Stefan | 1960 | Germany | |
Sauerbrei, Andrea | 1962 | TV Langen | Germany |
Tabola, Thorsten | 1971 | Germany | |
Ostermeier, Maximilian | 1988 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. | Germany |
Noske, Julian | 1980 | TriTeam ATZ-RheinMain | Germany |
Amann, Jochen | 1968 | Amann Gebäudetechnik | Germany |
Bresan, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
During, Marcel | 1974 | Langen | Germany |
Elm, Jörg | 1968 | Team Baier Landshut/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Kopp, Volker | 1960 | Germany | |
Neiss, Volker | 1967 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Lindenthal, Jan | 1982 | Swim Bike Jan | Germany |
Müller, Peter | 1961 | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Wilhelm, Angelika | 1970 | Germany | |
Bachinger, Frank | 1959 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Golde, Markus | 1971 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Otto, Michael | 1968 | Tria Team Dudenhofen | Germany |
Schmitt, Cornelia | 1982 | Germany | |
Leppert, Matthias | 1976 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Malkomes, Sacha | 1974 | Germany | |
Schenk, Toto | 1968 | Bike Team Waldzecken | Germany |
Lauer, Melanie | 1961 | TV Langen | Germany |
Lauer, Christoph | 1958 | TV Langen | Germany |
Neuser, Fred | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Kraushaar, Anja | 1993 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Noack, Stefan | 1964 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Schlipf, Lisa | 1958 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Weber, Markus | 1970 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Hauptmann , Markus | 1959 | Germany | |
Felten, Sabrina | 1979 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Knobloch, Jens | 1967 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Trageser, Bianca | 1989 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Schardt, Sascha | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Huth, Maurice | 1975 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Folz, Sabine | 1972 | Tria Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Fischer, Georg | 1961 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Tschishakowski, Andreas | 1987 | TriTeam WIKA / TV Miltenberg | Germany |
Höfler, Ramon | 1974 | Germany | |
Meder, David | 1991 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Leisurs, Paula | 1999 | Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp | Germany |
Leisurs, Matthias | 1957 | Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp | Germany |
Müller, Udo | 1965 | LGO/TSG Bad König | Germany |
Zimmermann, Petra | 1965 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Weber, Jürgen | 1967 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Herth, Nina | 1996 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Keppeler, Iris | 1968 | TV Langen 1862 | Germany |
Goldmann , Andreas | 1965 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3