Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Horn, Michael | 1969 | Triathlon Potsdam e.V. | Germany |
Hamminger, Markus | 1974 | Trihogs Treubach | Austria |
Auer, Christian | 1977 | TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt | Austria |
Spinka, Michaela | 1970 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Ehmair, Manuel | 1989 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Jax, Verena | 1991 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Zirwig, Petra | 1992 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Pilz, Günter | 1961 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Mayr, Stefan | 1973 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Rechberger, Anna | 1995 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Schrögendorfer, Kurt | 1962 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Giovanazzi, Claudia | 1999 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Steindl, Gerald | 1991 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Oeser, Roland | 1972 | TriSki Bayerwald | Germany |
Gruber, Helmut | 1946 | Trumer Tri Team | Austria |
Malli, Franz | 1990 | Trumer Tri Team | Austria |
Richlan, Fabio | 1984 | TrumerTriTeam | Austria |
Doppelmeier, Christoph | 1975 | TrumerTriTeam | Austria |
Wörndl-Aichriedler, Alexander | 1976 | TrumerTriTeam | Austria |
Janny, Oliver | 2000 | TrumerTriTeam | Austria |
Strasser, Sonja | 1980 | TrumerTriTeam | Austria |
Bauböck, Julia | 1999 | TrumerTriTeam | Austria |
Winkler , Günther | 1981 | TrumerTriTeam | Austria |
Schönherr, Nicole | 1985 | TrumerTriTeam | Austria |
Pötzelsberger, Laurenz | 1986 | TrumerTriTeam/Signum | Austria |
Eis, Horst | 1964 | TSV Bad Endorf Aicher Holzhaus Team | Germany |
Nissl, Erna | 1954 | TV Kraiburg | Germany |
Früchtl, Christian | 1972 | TV Landau | Germany |
Dannhauser, Werner | 1966 | TV Zell am See | Austria |
Kager, Manfred | 1971 | TV Zell am See | Austria |
Sattlegger, Christian | 1963 | TV Zell am See | Austria |
Stöger, Jan | 1981 | Union Pennewang | Austria |
Haghofer, Manuel | 1995 | UNION RLC STERNGARTL | Austria |
Elmecker , Stefan | 1978 | UNION RLC STERNGARTL | Austria |
Schlager, Günter | 1970 | Union Tri-RUN Kuchl | Austria |
Starkmann, Philipp | 1990 | URC Ried | Austria |
Kirby , Daniel | 1984 | URC SPK Renner Langenlois | Austria |
Watzl, Hermann | 1984 | VC Sonntagsfahrer | Austria |
Göbel, Klaus | 1968 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Göbel, Rita | 1971 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Petermüller, Markus | 1970 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Franke, Christian | 1966 | WSV Otterskirchen | Austria |
Schwarz, Jürgen | 1970 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Michlbauer, Armin | 1950 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Stachowski , Ramon | 1982 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Fuchs, Thomas | 1975 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Mittendorfer, Klaus | 1957 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Kanis, Clemens | 1984 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Straub, Joseph | 1964 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Brachmann, Jörg | 1959 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Majer, Mirjam | 1981 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Hafner, Stefan | 1977 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Haderer, Christoph | 1984 | WSV Otterskirchen/ Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
REih, Max | 1969 | WSV Otterskirchen/ Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schlipfinger, Rainer | 1947 | WSV Otterskirchen/ Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Austria |
Wagner, Wolfgang | 1959 | WSV-Otterskirchen / Team Erdinger | Germany |
Angerer, Thomas | 1987 | X3 Team Austria | Austria |
Seite 3 von 3