Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
HENKE, Bettina | 1960 | Germany | |
HERMES, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
HERZING, Sandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
HERZOG, Annett | 1973 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
HEYDECKE, Susanne | 1974 | Germany | |
HEYDECKE, Susanne | 1974 | Germany | |
HILD, Julius | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
HITZEL, Klaus | 1963 | 1.FC Germania Ober-Roden | Germany |
HITZEL, Jana | 1995 | 1.FC Germania Ober-Roden | Germany |
HOFFEBETH, Volkmar | 1959 | kein | Germany |
HORN, Mathias | 1971 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
HÜFKEN, Oliver | 1961 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
JACOB, Frank | 1969 | Germany | |
JAKOB, Markus | 1975 | kein | Germany |
JECK, Matthias | 1979 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
JOCHEN, Siebenhorn | 1968 | Riedsee Rebels | Germany |
JÖRG, Michael | 1974 | Germany | |
JÖST, Daniel | 2000 | Jügesheim | Germany |
JÖST, Frank | 1965 | Jügesheim | Germany |
JUD, Catharina | 1972 | LG BSN | Germany |
JUNKER, Dagmar | 1983 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
JUSE, Kai | 1977 | Germany | |
KAES, Florian | 1979 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
KAISER, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
KALLUP, Stephan | 1986 | Germany | |
KÄMMERLING, Rebecca | 1984 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
KANERT, Christian | 1975 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
KARL, Martin | 1970 | Germany | |
KÄSSNER, Jürgen | 1942 | SKC Frankfurt | Germany |
KEINATH, Rainer | 1961 | Für Sophie | Germany |
KELMENDI, Samir | 1967 | Nobody | Germany |
KEMPE, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
KERN, Angelika | 1966 | Germany | |
KEßLER, Nils | 1966 | Germany | |
KESSLER, Alexander | 1977 | Germany | |
KIESEWETTER, Heiko | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
KLEIN, Wolfgang | 1964 | RC Alder Mühlheim | Germany |
KLEIN, Robert | 1955 | VFFW Ffm-Nied | Germany |
KLINGLER, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim | Germany |
KLINKE, Christina | 1979 | Germany | |
KOCH, Jutta | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt / Team Erdinger | Germany |
KÖHLER, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
KÖPPEL, Patrick | 1998 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
KOSLOWSKI, Thomas | 1958 | ohne Verein | Germany |
KRAFT, Ramona | 1974 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
KRÄMER, Herbert | 1955 | KSV Klein-Karben | Germany |
KRAMREIM, Matthias | 1986 | kein | Germany |
KRAUS, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
KRECKEL, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | Germany |
KUHLMANN, Dirk | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
KUMMER, Sylvia Andrea | 1966 | laufseminare-in-deutschland.de | Germany |
KUNST, Joe | 1979 | Die rasenden Schnecken | Germany |
KUSCH, Jörg | 1964 | rodgau parkett runners | Germany |
KUTTICH, Diethelm | 1957 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
KUTTICH, Anja | 1989 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
LANDSIEDEL, Thilo | 1972 | Germany | |
LEDER, Wolle | 1956 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
LEIENDECKER, Norbert | 1960 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
LENHARD, Heiko | 1972 | TV Dreieichenhain | Germany |
LENTZE, Heiko | 1961 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
LENZ, Kirsten | 1978 | Germany | |
LIEBE, Malte | 1977 | BSG AREVA/SIEMENS | Germany |
LIEDERBACH, Fritz | 1961 | Germany | |
LIEDERBACH, Rosalba | 1962 | LT Runners Point | Germany |
LIESENFELD, Markus | 1994 | Germany | |
LINDIG, Jessica | 1999 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
LINDIG, Lutz | 1967 | kein | Germany |
LINDIG, Sabine | 1969 | kein | Germany |
LOHNES, Markus | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
LOPEZ, Jakob | 1968 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
LOSERTH, Herbert | 1966 | Germany | |
LOUREIRO, Antonio | 1971 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
LÖWE, Andreas | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
LUCKNER, Hartmut | 1965 | Rathaus Offenbach | Germany |
MAIWALD, Katharina | 1965 | Die Haspelnatoren | Germany |
MASTROSERIO, Michael | 1970 | RVG 1912 Rockenberg | Germany |
MATTE, Marcel | 1980 | Germany | |
MATZEK, Herbert | 1960 | TV 1897 Roth | Germany |
MAYWALD, Christian | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
MEISSNER, Angela | 1962 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
MERNBERGER, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
MEYER, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
MEYER, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
MICHALSKY, Steffi | 1982 | Running GeoGü | Germany |
MITSCHKE, Maximilian | 1999 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
MOHAMED, Abdirizak | 1997 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
MÖLLER, Anna | 1974 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
MORIAN, Edgar | 1962 | DVAG-Marathon-Team | Germany |
MÜLLER, Markus | 1969 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
MÜLLER, Katrin | 1979 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
MÜLLER, Manfred | 1955 | LT-Großkrotzenburg | Germany |
MUTH, Jürgen | 1964 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
NAUMANN, Thomas | 1970 | TV Langenselbold | Germany |
NEUMANN, Sebastian | 1980 | Running GeoGü | Germany |
NEUSCHWANDER, Florian | 1981 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
OBER, Kerstin | 1982 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
OCZKO, Gerd | 1964 | kein | Germany |
OHMSTEDE, Björn | 1981 | ABB Cables | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4