Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
MUTH, Jürgen | 1964 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
WIEGAND, Frank | 1965 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
PACHT, Wolfgang | 1965 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
WOLANIN, Richard | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
LUCKNER, Hartmut | 1965 | Rathaus Offenbach | Germany |
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
MAIWALD, Katharina | 1965 | Die Haspelnatoren | Germany |
WEIGELT, Petra | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
JÖST, Frank | 1965 | Jügesheim | Germany |
STECK, Stefan | 1965 | Die Haspelnatoren | Germany |
MERNBERGER, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
GILMER, Michael | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
WINNHAUER, Matthias | 1966 | kein | Germany |
BUBERL, Klaus | 1966 | TUS-Schwanheim 1872 | Germany |
WALDEN, Martin | 1966 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
POHL, Remo | 1966 | Laufgötter Köppern | Germany |
WEISHAUPT, Lydia | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
KUMMER, Sylvia Andrea | 1966 | laufseminare-in-deutschland.de | Germany |
KERN, Angelika | 1966 | Germany | |
LOSERTH, Herbert | 1966 | Germany | |
KEßLER, Nils | 1966 | Germany | |
KELMENDI, Samir | 1967 | Nobody | Germany |
PIESOLDT, Lutz | 1967 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
LINDIG, Lutz | 1967 | kein | Germany |
PFEIFER, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
HANSEN, Georg | 1967 | BSG AREVA/SIEMENS | Germany |
BORSBACH, Peter | 1967 | Germany | |
RÖTZHEIM, Uli | 1968 | TV Waldstraße | Germany |
THIELEN, Pia | 1968 | kein | Germany |
JOCHEN, Siebenhorn | 1968 | Riedsee Rebels | Germany |
SCHENZINGER, Birgit | 1968 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
BRANDS, Rüdiger | 1968 | TTC Staffel | Germany |
KRAUS, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
LÖWE, Andreas | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
LOPEZ, Jakob | 1968 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
THOMAE, Lars | 1968 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
HELD, Sascha | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
GRAßMUCK, Beate | 1968 | Germany | |
BILZ, Uwe | 1969 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
MÜLLER, Markus | 1969 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
LINDIG, Sabine | 1969 | kein | Germany |
LOHNES, Markus | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
DANGMANN, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
EBERT, Hubert | 1969 | Germany | |
KOCH, Jutta | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt / Team Erdinger | Germany |
JACOB, Frank | 1969 | Germany | |
SCHÖTTNER, Michael | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
MASTROSERIO, Michael | 1970 | RVG 1912 Rockenberg | Germany |
RÖLL, Torsten | 1970 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
ANDERMANN, Lars | 1970 | Artemide | Germany |
ZOTT, Ildiko | 1970 | Nobody | Germany |
TIMMERMANN, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
KARL, Martin | 1970 | Germany | |
ZIETLOW, Irina | 1970 | Offenbach | Germany |
FORSTER-STEIL, Heike | 1970 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
D'ACUNZO, Giuseppe | 1970 | Germany | |
DECKERT, Anke | 1970 | LuT Aschaffenburg, ASICS Frontrunner | Germany |
NAUMANN, Thomas | 1970 | TV Langenselbold | Germany |
SCHULTHEIS, Klaus | 1970 | Langenselbold | Germany |
WESSELY, Anja | 1970 | Germany | |
KUHLMANN, Dirk | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
WINTER, Frank | 1971 | kein | Germany |
RAUSCHER, Sabine | 1971 | Frei laufen | Germany |
WEINERT, Andreas | 1971 | TV Groß Ostheim | Germany |
FINK, Oliver | 1971 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
LOUREIRO, Antonio | 1971 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
FISCHER, Marcus | 1971 | Germany | |
BIENENFELD, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
HORN, Mathias | 1971 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
DYRTZ, Andy | 1971 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Germany |
REMENDAER, Vanessa | 1971 | Germany | |
SHERMAN, Derek | 1971 | Germany | |
SPIELBERGER, Georg | 1972 | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | Germany |
LANDSIEDEL, Thilo | 1972 | Germany | |
GOKELER, Achim | 1972 | Germany | |
TAMMS, Sascha | 1972 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
KIESEWETTER, Heiko | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
GEISEL, Michaela | 1972 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
LENHARD, Heiko | 1972 | TV Dreieichenhain | Germany |
DÖLLINGER, Karsten | 1972 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
JUD, Catharina | 1972 | LG BSN | Germany |
SATTLER, Harald | 1973 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
FRÜHWEIN, Thorsten | 1973 | PVF Münster | Germany |
SCHLEDT, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
HERZOG, Annett | 1973 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
AVEMARIE, Thorsten | 1973 | ASV Duisburg | Germany |
FRISENNA, Salvatore | 1973 | Germany | |
KRECKEL, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | Germany |
SCHAAF, Andre | 1973 | Germany | |
MÖLLER, Anna | 1974 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
KRAFT, Ramona | 1974 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
FABER, Guido | 1974 | VeloDoctor Frankfurt Supporterz / Spikes Backyard Tattoo Frankfurt | Germany |
HEYDECKE, Susanne | 1974 | Germany | |
JÖRG, Michael | 1974 | Germany | |
HEYDECKE, Susanne | 1974 | Germany | |
JAKOB, Markus | 1975 | kein | Germany |
KAISER, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
SCHULTHEIS, Thomas | 1975 | LT Großkrotzenburg | Germany |
KANERT, Christian | 1975 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4