Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
FISCHER, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
KEMPE, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
OSTERMANN, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
WALPER, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
DÖLLINGER, Karsten | 1972 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
JUNKER, Dagmar | 1983 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
HERMES, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
PRINZ, Volkmar | 1959 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
KUSCH, Jörg | 1964 | rodgau parkett runners | Germany |
SCHIMMEL, Udo | 1954 | Rotary Rodgau | Germany |
DAUM, Alfred | 1954 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
DAUM, Irmtraud | 1957 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
WALTER, Alexander | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
MICHALSKY, Steffi | 1982 | Running GeoGü | Germany |
NEUMANN, Sebastian | 1980 | Running GeoGü | Germany |
MASTROSERIO, Michael | 1970 | RVG 1912 Rockenberg | Germany |
GILLICH-REEG, Cornelia | 1961 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
KAISER, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
POTAPCZUK, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
FLEISCHMANN, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
POTAPCZUK, Andrew | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
KRECKEL, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | Germany |
OBER, Kerstin | 1982 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
KÄMMERLING, Rebecca | 1984 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
TAMMS, Sascha | 1972 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
BLEIBDREY, Thomas | 1964 | SG Wiking AH | Germany |
KÄSSNER, Jürgen | 1942 | SKC Frankfurt | Germany |
MEYER, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
MEYER, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
MERNBERGER, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
PFEIFER, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
NEUSCHWANDER, Florian | 1981 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
LOHNES, Markus | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
STOPPA, Frank | 1964 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
KUHLMANN, Dirk | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
KOCH, Jutta | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt / Team Erdinger | Germany |
KIESEWETTER, Heiko | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
ZERVAS, Torsten | 1961 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
BERTSCH-STRAUB, Kerstin | 1988 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
REINKE, Ingbert | 1977 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
OPPERMANN, Jens | 1979 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
DIESTER, Thomas | 1962 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
GOTTFRIED, Julien | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
HILD, Julius | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
RAPP, Jonas | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
TSCHILTSCHKE, Frauke | 1957 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
WANDUKWA, Karl | 2001 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
REIFENBERGER, Jan | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
KÖPPEL, Patrick | 1998 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
ABELE, Marius | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
PETZOLD, Robin Max | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
SCHICK, Angela | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
REIFENBERGER, Frank | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
BERTSCHY-ABELE, Hilke | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
ABELE, Michael | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
RAUHUT, Tatjana | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
WIESENÄCKER, Arnold | 1951 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
STRAUB, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
BLOBEL, Christian | 1983 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
ABELE, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
UHEREK, Clara | 2002 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
TRUNK, Jannik | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach / Optimum Sportbrillen | Germany |
SEIDEL, Frank | 1963 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
PUSCH, Claudia | 1980 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
STRAUB, Karin | 1987 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
LENTZE, Heiko | 1961 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
GEISEL, Michaela | 1972 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
LOUREIRO, Antonio | 1971 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
HANSEN, Kim Claus | 1976 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
SPIELBERGER, Georg | 1972 | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | Germany |
MAYWALD, Christian | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
ARMBRÜSTER, Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
SEIPEL, Katja | 1981 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
SATTLER, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
JECK, Matthias | 1979 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
WAGNER, Dana | 1983 | team.ggu-software.com / LC BlueLiner | Germany |
STÜCKEN, Volker | 1958 | TG Hainhausen | Germany |
SCHÖNFELDER, Klaus | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
WINTER, Steffen | 1976 | TGM | Germany |
WINTER, Diana | 1978 | TGM | Germany |
DÖRRY, Frank | 1962 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
TIMMERMANN, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
BRETL, Jan | 1977 | Tiathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
STEHR, Lukas | 1998 | Tria Team Bruchkübel | Germany |
LEDER, Wolle | 1956 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
BURG, Florian | 1978 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
VOLL, Dennis | 1980 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | Germany |
WEISHAUPT, Christian | 1962 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
WEISHAUPT, Lydia | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
KRAUS, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
ROSCHKE, Udo | 1935 | TSG Oberursel | Germany |
SCHAFFNER, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | Germany |
BRANDS, Rüdiger | 1968 | TTC Staffel | Germany |
SCHÄFER, Jan | 1987 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
BUSS, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
VOSSEL, Niels | 1977 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
RENGER, Thomas | 1954 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
HEIL, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4