Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
LIEBE, Malte | 1977 | BSG AREVA/SIEMENS | |
VOSSEL, Niels | 1977 | TuS Griesheim | |
BRETL, Jan | 1977 | Tiathlon Team Eltville | |
REINKE, Ingbert | 1977 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Bartusch, Sören | 1977 | Germany | |
COMERFORD, Samuel | 1978 | laueferherz Darmstadt | |
FLEURY, Gustavo | 1978 | ||
KEMPE, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | |
LENZ, Kirsten | 1978 | ||
RUDOLPH, Heiko | 1978 | DJK Wörth | |
SATTLER, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | |
WEBER, Jürgen | 1978 | ABB Cables | |
ZAHRADNIK, Heiko | 1978 | FC Rendel | |
WINTER, Diana | 1978 | TGM | |
BUHTZ, Melanie Konztanze | 1978 | Offenbacher LC | |
Burg, Florian | 1978 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
BAUER, Stephie | 1979 | ||
BEHJATI, Soheyl | 1979 | Die rasenden Schnecken | |
HABERSTOCK, Katja | 1979 | ||
KAES, Florian | 1979 | EOSC Offenbach | |
KLINKE, Christina | 1979 | ||
KUNST, Joe | 1979 | Die rasenden Schnecken | |
JECK, Matthias | 1979 | Team Skeletor | |
OPPERMANN, Jens | 1979 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
MÜLLER, Katrin | 1979 | LT Freigericht | |
ARMBRÜSTER, Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
DIAS, Santosh | 1980 | Die rasenden Schnecken | |
FUNKE, Christian | 1980 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | |
HERZING, Sandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | |
MATTE, Marcel | 1980 | ||
NEUMANN, Sebastian | 1980 | Running GeoGü | |
PUSCH, Claudia | 1980 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | |
VOLL, Dennis | 1980 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | |
Papp, Kristian | 1980 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
GASSMANN, Michael | 1981 | ||
SEIPEL, Katja | 1981 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
ZELENSKY, Michal | 1981 | TVG Großwallstadt | |
NEUSCHWANDER, Florian | 1981 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
Ohmstede, Björn | 1981 | ABB Cables | Germany |
MICHALSKY, Steffi | 1982 | Running GeoGü | |
OBER, Kerstin | 1982 | SG Arheilgen | |
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan | 1982 | ||
VOIGT, Helen | 1982 | TuS Griesheim | |
SCHNEIDER, Thorsten | 1982 | Alemannia Klein-Auheim | |
VOVA, Harry | 1982 | kein | |
BLOBEL, Christian | 1983 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
JUNKER, Dagmar | 1983 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | |
RADEMACHER, Michael | 1983 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / team.ggu-software.com | |
TEWORDT, Patrick | 1983 | EVTF Sindlingen | |
WAGNER, Dana | 1983 | team.ggu-software.com / LC BlueLiner | |
CAPPEL, Sven | 1984 | LG Rülzheim | |
KÄMMERLING, Rebecca | 1984 | SG Arheilgen | |
POORTHUIS, Rogier | 1984 | vereinslos | |
RUPPERT, Florian | 1984 | LT Unterreichenbach | |
BEETZ, Christian | 1985 | Lass Laufen | |
DUFFNER, Maximilian | 1985 | ||
EGER, Heike | 1985 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | |
HEIL, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | |
OTT, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | |
SCHULZ, Patrick | 1985 | kein | |
DUFFNER, Carla | 1986 | ||
FISCHER, Sabine | 1986 | ||
KALLUP, Stephan | 1986 | ||
MAYWALD, Christian | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
PROJAHN, Benjamin | 1986 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | |
STÜKER, Andreas | 1986 | RLT Rodgau | |
TOTZAUER, Florian | 1986 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | |
KRAMREIM, Matthias | 1986 | kein | |
FÜCHTENHANS, Marc | 1987 | DSW Darmstadt Triathlon | |
STEFANIDES, Martin | 1987 | Lass Laufen | |
STRAUB, Karin | 1987 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | |
SCHÄFER, Jan | 1987 | TuS Griesheim | |
BERTSCH-STRAUB KERSTIN, Kerstin | 1988 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
CHACOU BIEBACH, Laura | 1988 | TV Dieburg | |
KUTTICH, Anja | 1989 | Offenbacher LC | |
SCHERNER, Manuel | 1989 | kein | |
BARON, Alexander | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | |
HAILU, Tofik | 1990 | ||
SEIP-KLÜBER, Marcel | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | |
ZAROUAL, Abdelkabir | 1990 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
BUSS, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
GLATKI, Stephanie | 1991 | ||
WINTER, Mona | 1991 | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach l RP. Sulzbach | |
RESPONDEK, Robert | 1992 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | |
Stöcker, Nina | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
LIESENFELD, Markus | 1994 | ||
POTAPCZUK, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | |
BOCK, Patrick | 1994 | kein | |
HITZEL, Jana | 1995 | 1.FC Germania Ober-Roden | |
DIEBOLD, Noemi | 1996 | TV Babenhausen | |
RAUHUT, Tatjana | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
SPOSATO, Fabian | 1996 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
TRUNK, Jannik | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach / Optimum Sportbrillen | |
ABELE, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
BIENENFELD, Aaron | 1997 | LG Offenbach | |
MOHAMED, Abdirizak | 1997 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
GOTTFRIED, Julien | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
KÖPPEL, Patrick | 1998 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
ASE, Sidon | 1999 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | |
FROST, Konrad | 1999 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg |
Seite 3 von 4