Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
HEYDECKE, Susanne | 1974 | ||
HITZEL, Klaus | 1963 | 1.FC Germania Ober-Roden | |
HITZEL, Jana | 1995 | 1.FC Germania Ober-Roden | |
HÜFKEN, Oliver | 1961 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | |
JACOB, Frank | 1969 | ||
JÖRG, Michael | 1974 | ||
JÖST, Frank | 1965 | Jügesheim | |
JUD, Catharina | 1972 | LG BSN | |
JUNKER, Dagmar | 1983 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | |
JUSE, Kai | 1977 | ||
KAES, Florian | 1979 | EOSC Offenbach | |
KAISER, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | |
KALLUP, Stephan | 1986 | ||
KÄMMERLING, Rebecca | 1984 | SG Arheilgen | |
KANERT, Christian | 1975 | RLT Rodgau | |
KARL, Martin | 1970 | ||
KÄSSNER, Jürgen | 1942 | SKC Frankfurt | |
KEINATH, Rainer | 1961 | Für Sophie | |
KEMPE, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | |
KERN, Angelika | 1966 | ||
KESSLER, Alexander | 1977 | ||
KIESEWETTER, Heiko | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | |
KLEIN, Robert | 1955 | VFFW Ffm-Nied | |
KLINGLER, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim | |
KLINKE, Christina | 1979 | ||
KOCH, Jutta | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt / Team Erdinger | |
KÖHLER, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | |
KOSLOWSKI, Thomas | 1958 | ohne Verein | |
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KRÄMER, Herbert | 1955 | KSV Klein-Karben | |
KRECKEL, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | |
KUMMER, Sylvia Andrea | 1966 | laufseminare-in-deutschland.de | |
KUNST, Joe | 1979 | Die rasenden Schnecken | |
KUTTICH, Anja | 1989 | Offenbacher LC | |
LEDER, Wolle | 1956 | Triathlon Rodgau | |
LENHARD, Heiko | 1972 | TV Dreieichenhain | |
LENTZE, Heiko | 1961 | SV Gelnhausen | |
LENZ, Kirsten | 1978 | ||
LIEBE, Malte | 1977 | BSG AREVA/SIEMENS | |
LIEDERBACH, Rosalba | 1962 | LT Runners Point | |
LIEDERBACH, Fritz | 1961 | ||
LIESENFELD, Markus | 1994 | ||
LOHNES, Markus | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
LOPEZ, Jakob | 1968 | OCR Frankfurt | |
LOSERTH, Herbert | 1966 | ||
LOUREIRO, Antonio | 1971 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | |
LÖWE, Andreas | 1968 | LG BSN | |
MAIWALD, Katharina | 1965 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
MATTE, Marcel | 1980 | ||
MATZEK, Herbert | 1960 | TV 1897 Roth | |
MAYWALD, Christian | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
MEISSNER, Angela | 1962 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | |
MERNBERGER, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | |
MEYER, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | |
MICHALSKY, Steffi | 1982 | Running GeoGü | |
MOHAMED, Abdirizak | 1997 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
MORIAN, Edgar | 1962 | DVAG-Marathon-Team | |
MÜLLER, Manfred | 1955 | LT-Großkrotzenburg | |
NAUMANN, Thomas | 1970 | TV Langenselbold | |
NEUMANN, Sebastian | 1980 | Running GeoGü | |
OBER, Kerstin | 1982 | SG Arheilgen | |
OSTERMANN, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
OTT, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | |
PANNEK, Klaus | 1943 | LG Seligenstadt | |
POHL, Remo | 1966 | Laufgötter Köppern | |
POORTHUIS, Rogier | 1984 | vereinslos | |
POTAPCZUK, Andrew | 1961 | SC Steinberg | |
POTAPCZUK, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | |
PROJAHN, Benjamin | 1986 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | |
PULLMANN, Klaus | 1955 | TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern | |
PUSCH, Claudia | 1980 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | |
RADEMACHER, Michael | 1983 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / team.ggu-software.com | |
ROSCHKE, Udo | 1935 | TSG Oberursel | |
RAUHUT, Tatjana | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
REIFENBERGER, Frank | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
REMENDAER, Vanessa | 1971 | ||
RENGER, Thomas | 1954 | TuS Griesheim | |
RESPONDEK, Robert | 1992 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | |
RUDOLPH, Heiko | 1978 | DJK Wörth | |
SATTLER, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | |
SCHAFFNER, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | |
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan | 1982 | ||
SCHANZ, Günter | 1960 | ||
SCHINDEL, Kai | 1964 | ESV Bischofsheim | |
SCHLAICH, Frank | 1975 | ||
SCHLEDT, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | |
SCHLEDT, Günter | 1938 | VfL Münster | |
SCHLOSSER, Hubert | 1958 | LT Freigericht | |
SCHMIDT, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | |
SCHÖNFELDER, Klaus | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | |
SCHÖTTNER, Michael | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
SCHULTHEIS, Klaus | 1970 | Langenselbold | |
SCHULTHEIS, Thomas | 1975 | LT Großkrotzenburg | |
SCHÜTTLER, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
SCHWARZER, Manfred | 1960 | - | |
SEIPEL, Katja | 1981 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
SEIP-KLÜBER, Marcel | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | |
SHERMAN, Derek | 1971 | ||
SPOSATO, Fabian | 1996 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
STECK, Corinna | 1964 | Die Haspelnatoren |
Seite 2 von 4