Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schick, Angela | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Schultheis, Klaus | 1970 | Langenselbold | Germany |
Stork , Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Vossel, Niels | 1977 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Petzold , Robin Max | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Jud , Catharina | 1972 | LG BSN | Germany |
Liederbach, Rosalba | 1962 | LT Runners Point | Germany |
Liederbach, Fritz | 1961 | Germany | |
Zervas, Torsten | 1961 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Köppel, Patrick | 1998 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Forster-Steil, Heike | 1970 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Wandukwa, Karl | 2001 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Schüttler, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schultheis, Thomas | 1975 | LT Großkrotzenburg | Germany |
Klein, Robert | 1955 | VFFW Ffm-Nied | Germany |
Köhler, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Wolfgang, Bauer | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Jacob , Frank | 1969 | Germany | |
Müller, Manfred | 1955 | LT-Großkrotzenburg | Germany |
Dörry, Frank | 1962 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Weigelt, Petra | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Meissner, Angela | 1962 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Abele, Michael | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Abele, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Abele, Marius | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Bertschy-Abele, Hilke | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Borsbach, Peter | 1967 | Germany | |
Ase, Sidon | 1999 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Frost, Konrad | 1999 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Mitschke, Maximilian | 1999 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Ober, Kerstin | 1982 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Wessely, Anja | 1970 | Germany | |
Schlosser, Hubert | 1958 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Barth, Elsbeth | 1942 | Lauftreff Jügesheim | Germany |
Bauer, Stephie | 1979 | Germany | |
D'Acunzo, Giuseppe | 1970 | Germany | |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Ott, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Neumann, Sebastian | 1980 | Running GeoGü | Germany |
Michalsky, Steffi | 1982 | Running GeoGü | Germany |
Winter, Mona | 1991 | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach l RP. Sulzbach | Germany |
Kern, Angelika | 1966 | Germany | |
Fischer, Marcus | 1971 | Germany | |
Arbogast , Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Kallup, Stephan | 1986 | Germany | |
Barth, Elsbeth | 1942 | Lauftreff Jügesheim | Germany |
Wiesenäcker, Arnold | 1951 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Matzek, Herbert | 1960 | TV 1897 Roth | Germany |
Blobel, Christian | 1983 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Schindel, Kai | 1964 | ESV Bischofsheim | Germany |
Morian, Edgar | 1962 | DVAG-Marathon-Team | Germany |
Seip-klüber , Marcel | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Henke, Bettina | 1960 | Germany | |
Trunk, Jannik | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Deckert, Anke | 1970 | LuT Aschaffenburg, ASICS Frontrunner | Germany |
Wagner, Dana | 1983 | team.ggu-software.com / LC BlueLiner | Germany |
Rademacher, Michael | 1983 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / team.ggu-software.com | Germany |
Maywald, Christian | 1986 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Diethelm, Kuttich | 1957 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Kuttich, Anja | 1989 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Gokeler, Achim | 1972 | Germany | |
Reifenberger, Frank | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Reifenberger, Jan | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Heydecke, Susanne | 1974 | Germany | |
Vetter, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt | Germany |
Fischer, Sabine | 1986 | Germany | |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim | Germany |
Raschke, Udo | 1935 | TSG Oberursel | Germany |
Pusch, Claudia | 1980 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Eberhardt, Jürgen | 1975 | ohne Vereinsangabe | Germany |
Baron, Alexander | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Glatki, Stephanie | 1991 | Germany | |
Kässner, Jürgen | 1942 | SKC Frankfurt | Germany |
Kaes, Florian | 1979 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Krämer, Herbert | 1955 | KSV Klein-Karben | Germany |
Behrens, Susanne | 1964 | KSV Klein-Karben | Germany |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Walden, Martin | 1966 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Poorthuis, Rogier | 1984 | vereinslos | Germany |
Kessler, Alexander | 1977 | Germany | |
Lenz, Kirsten | 1978 | Germany | |
Funke, Christian | 1980 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Meyer, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Thomae, Lars | 1968 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Fischer , Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Straub, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Straub, Karin | 1987 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Kreckel, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | Germany |
Füchtenhans, Marc | 1987 | DSW Darmstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Dias, Santosh | 1980 | Die rasenden Schnecken | Germany |
Behjati, Soheyl | 1979 | Die rasenden Schnecken | Germany |
Kunst, Joe | 1979 | Die rasenden Schnecken | Germany |
Pannek, Klaus | 1943 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Keinath, Rainer | 1961 | Für Sophie | Germany |
Brands, Rüdiger | 1968 | TTC Staffel | Germany |
Hitzel, Klaus | 1963 | 1.FC Germania Ober-Roden | Germany |
Hitzel, Jana | 1995 | 1.FC Germania Ober-Roden | Germany |
Schledt, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schledt, Günter | 1938 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schallenberg, Stephan | 1982 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3