Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Maletzki, Klaus | 1956 | Flaming Stars Hessen | Germany |
Geis, Tobias | 1988 | Geise | Germany |
Geis, Stephan | 1991 | Geise | Germany |
Geis, Elvi | 1961 | Geise | Germany |
Dort, Janosch | 1983 | Grün-Weiß Lederkutte | Germany |
Brandt, Marieke | 1990 | Grün-Weiß Lederkutte | Germany |
Dahmen, Anna-Lena | 1993 | Grün-Weiß Lederkutte | Germany |
Winkels, Martin | 1985 | Grün-Weiß Lederkutte | Germany |
Schneider, Katharina | 1987 | Jogging Cat | Germany |
Egenolf, Michael | 1990 | JU Hadamar | Germany |
Schoemakers, Dirk | 1967 | Kanzlei Arnold & Partner | Germany |
Baulig, Björn | 1979 | Kettenhunde | Germany |
Spriestersbach, Marek | 1995 | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | Germany |
Tesfaye, Kibrom | 1995 | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | Germany |
Santen, Marvin | 1995 | Lg-Lahn-Aar-Esterau | Germany |
Dorbach, Andreas | 1982 | Limburger Club für Wassersport | Germany |
Raabe, Joachim | 1974 | LiV Johanneum Herborn | Germany |
Maletzki, Dominik | 1987 | Martial Arts Diez | Germany |
Charlotte, Wuth | 1996 | MSG Altendiez | Germany |
Baumgärtner, Wolfgang | 1964 | Naturheilpraxis-Westerwald | Germany |
Parczanka, Barbara | 1960 | Nörgel Seff | Germany |
Schnarr, Alexander | 1980 | nurderfcm.de | Germany |
Grabinski, Stefan | 1986 | Red Lantern | Germany |
Friehmelt, Sonja | 1983 | Red Lantern | Germany |
Opitz, Daniela | 1975 | Rettert | Germany |
Opitz, Thorsten | 1970 | Rettert | Germany |
Bleutge, Lars | 1990 | running gags | Germany |
Schlitt, David | 1988 | running gags | Germany |
Klinsing, Udo | 1966 | SG Deutsche Bank | Germany |
Müller, Heike | 1965 | Speedteam Alzenau e.V. | Germany |
Dethier, Bernd | 1968 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Garcon, Gerd | 1957 | SV Hertha Nievern | Germany |
Günther, Leon | 2000 | SV Poseidon Limburg | Germany |
Kreis, Marvin | 2001 | SV Poseidon Limburg | Germany |
Schmidt, Thaddäus | 1955 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | Germany |
Dörner, Niklas | 1994 | Team Air Run | Germany |
Käckermann, Julian | 1994 | Team Air Run | Germany |
Eichler, Christoph | 1982 | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | Germany |
Urban, Thomas | 1969 | Team Urban | Germany |
Urban, Hannah | 1997 | Team Urban | Germany |
Urban, Noah | 2001 | Team Urban | Germany |
Gihr, Carlos | 1995 | Team Urban | Germany |
Krüger, Mike | 1972 | Team Wadenkrampf | Germany |
Dönges, Jan | 1997 | Tilemannschule Limburg | Germany |
Dönges, Nils | 1999 | Tilemannschule Limburg | Germany |
Schneider, Dominik | 1998 | Tilemannschule Limburg | Germany |
Möbus, Jens | 1970 | Tilemannschule Limburg | Germany |
Iltisberger, Mario | 1965 | Tischtennis Dietkirchen | Germany |
Brumm, Maximilian | 1997 | TUS 03 Weilmünster | Germany |
Wieser, Jörg | 1978 | TuS Dietkirchen | Germany |
Löhr, Ulrich | 1964 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Machoczek, Florian | 1998 | TuS Lindenholzhausen | Germany |
Nusser, Manuel | 1991 | TuS Niederneisen. | Germany |
Süss, Martine | 2000 | TuS Obertiefenbach | Germany |
Schäfer, Marie | 2000 | TuS Obertiefenbach | Germany |
Kaiser, Markus | 1967 | TV Eschhofen | Germany |
Krafft, Harald | 1972 | Unterstützer JU Hadamar | Germany |
Fachinger, Carsten | 1971 | vereinslos | Germany |
Zimmermann, Michael | 1963 | VFR07 Limburg | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2