Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Tautz, Lars | 2003 | SV Münster 1919 | Germany |
Steffes, Eric | 1998 | Privat | Germany |
Spielberg, Michelle | 1997 | Langen | Germany |
Ripper, Jan | 1997 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Schäfer, Philipp | 1996 | Vater und Sohn | Germany |
Bartusch, Luca | 1996 | Schlierbach | Germany |
Halberstadt, Delphine | 1995 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Plößer, Patrick | 1993 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Grimm, Ricarda | 1993 | Germany | |
Pfitzer, Laura | 1992 | Germany | |
Speike, Carsten | 1991 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Speike, Carsten | 1991 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Glatki, Stephanie | 1991 | Germany | |
Wagner, Tamara | 1991 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Gruber, Matthias | 1990 | Eppertshausen | Germany |
Büttgens, Heidemarlen | 1990 | Oberursel | Germany |
Wunder, Swetlana | 1989 | Germany | |
Reiß, Marcel | 1989 | Watze Atze Gang | Germany |
Körtge, Kathleen | 1989 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Roser, Felix | 1988 | Watze Atze Gang | Germany |
Doppler, Marius | 1986 | Germany | |
Sämmler, Christian | 1986 | DSW Software AG Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Roth, Valerian | 1986 | ENTEGA | Germany |
Andrieu, Julien | 1985 | Athlétisme Metz Métropole | France |
Barbehön, Marlon | 1985 | Germany | |
Krüger, Christian | 1985 | ENTEGA | Germany |
Deligiannidou, Christina | 1984 | Greece | |
Raab, Oliver | 1983 | Germany | |
König, Bettina | 1982 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Herbrik, Katrin | 1981 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Ohmstede, Björn | 1981 | ABB Cables | Germany |
Fernandez Vidueira, Vanessa | 1981 | Club Triatlon Diablillos de Rivas | Spain |
Nardelli, Andrea | 1981 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Tellhelm, Felix | 1981 | Germany | |
Eller, Tim | 1981 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Bauer, Mathias | 1981 | SOS Kinderdörfer | Germany |
Schäfer, Martin | 1980 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Frederick | 1980 | Eppertshausen | Germany |
Nikolaus, André | 1980 | Germany | |
Maruhn , Wioleta | 1979 | Germany | |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Döring, Kai | 1978 | Germany | |
Czerny, Isabelle | 1978 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Donig, Silke | 1978 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Sattler, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Larez, Alnevys | 1978 | Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Weber, Jürgen | 1978 | ABB Cables | Germany |
Gisca, Irina | 1977 | Gastläuferin für VfL Münster | Germany |
Weikardt, Klaus | 1976 | SV Münster 1919 | Germany |
Lück, Martin | 1976 | Germany | |
Unger, Stefan | 1976 | Germany | |
McDorman, Adam | 1975 | Team Skeletor | Canada |
Fogel, Yvonne | 1975 | Germany | |
Branke, Jürgen | 1975 | Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner | Germany |
Frank, Jasmin | 1975 | Münster | Germany |
Mieth , Ronny | 1974 | Germany | |
Schledt, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Rosskopf, Rossi | 1973 | Do-Treff | Germany |
Tamms, Sascha | 1972 | Germany | |
Koppenhöfer, Lars | 1972 | DSW Software AG Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Hornig, Sandra | 1971 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Schäfer, Marc | 1970 | Vater und Sohn | Germany |
Bopp, Rolf | 1970 | Germany | |
Mai, Constanze | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Stecker, Ralph | 1969 | Eppertshausen | Germany |
Klein, Kristin | 1969 | Germany | |
Deuser, Dierk | 1968 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Heusinger, Horst | 1968 | SV Münster 1919 | Germany |
Zinke, Stephan | 1968 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Berndt, Stephan | 1967 | SV Münster 1919 | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Beckert, Sabine | 1966 | Honolulu Laufteam | Germany |
Wesp, IVo Michael | 1965 | Honolulu Laufteam | Germany |
Schulz, Lars | 1965 | DSW Software AG Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Hauke, Uwe | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Peters-Karbstein, Marion | 1964 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Kötting, Thomas | 1964 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Tautz, Michael | 1964 | FTG Frankfurt | Germany |
Schirmer, Rainer | 1963 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Spielberg, Torsten | 1963 | Langen | Germany |
Linzel, Martin | 1963 | RV Germania Jügesheim | Germany |
Linek, Jan | 1963 | Gastläufer für Vfl Münster | Germany |
Huth, Jürgen | 1962 | Privat | Germany |
Hecker, Nhu | 1962 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Müller, Rolf | 1961 | keiner | Germany |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Grimm, Ingrid | 1961 | DJK Blau Weiss Münster | Germany |
Klima, Monika | 1961 | LT Ober-Ramstadt | Germany |
Rübenkönig, Michael | 1960 | SOS Kinderdörfer | Germany |
Leiendecker, Norbert | 1960 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Bender, Karlheinz | 1960 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Hauschild, Regina | 1960 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Häfner, Martin | 1960 | Germany | |
Frohmuth, Uwe | 1960 | LG Darmstadt | Germany |
Stölben, Horst | 1960 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Kümmel, Petra | 1958 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Jarczyk, Gudrun | 1958 | Germany | |
Endres, Astrid | 1958 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2