Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Albrecht, Hermann | 1943 | Allianz Denzel OHG | Germany |
Ascher, Irmgard | 1967 | Kornblumen | Germany |
Aubin, Vincent | 1997 | P-Seminar ASG | Germany |
Bach, Miriam | 1993 | Germany | |
Baier, Ludwig | 1976 | Germany | |
Baierlacher, Claudia | 1973 | Germany | |
Bajer, Thomas | 1972 | Kampfkunstschule Oberland | Germany |
Ballhausen, Jens | 1963 | BSV Sparkasse Weilheim | Germany |
Bartl, Karl | 1963 | TSV Weilheim Volleyball | Germany |
Baumgartner, Albert | 1955 | BSV Sparkasse Weilheim | Germany |
Becker, Julia | 1980 | Germany | |
Becker, Matthias | 1990 | Kampfkunstschule Oberland | Germany |
Bischof, Ramona | 1993 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Bittner, Helmut | 1944 | BSV Sparkasse Weilheim | Germany |
Blahusch, Petra | 1964 | Germany | |
Böglmüller, Josef | 1962 | Team Elektro Schöffmann | Germany |
Böhme, Sebastian | 1982 | Germany | |
Bohn, Michael | 1970 | BSV Sparkasse Weilheim | Germany |
Borgmann, Thomas | 1987 | Allianz Denzel OHG | Germany |
BRACHNER, Stefan | 1975 | LG Uffing a. Staffelsee | Germany |
Brand, Rüdiger | 1967 | Lauf 10 Huglfing | Germany |
Brandt, Ina | 1968 | Germany | |
Brechelmacher, Fredl | 1962 | SV Esting | Germany |
Brecht , Kristina | 1995 | Germany | |
Bredefeld, Trixi | 1958 | Globetrotter Ausrüstung | Germany |
Buchele, Susanne | 1969 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Bünning, Nils | 1963 | Kampfkunstschule Oberland | Germany |
Daberger , Martin | 1982 | Team Elektro Schöffmann | Germany |
Demmel, Christian | 1984 | Team Bremicker | Germany |
Dierner, Georg | 1958 | Germany | |
Dospil, Julian | 1997 | P-Seminar ASG | Germany |
Drexler, Simon | 1997 | P-Seminar ASG | Germany |
Durst, Markus | 1977 | Team Bauer | Germany |
Enzensberger, Florian | 1964 | Triathlon SC Riederau | Germany |
Erhard, Maximilian | 1994 | Team Bremicker | Germany |
Fahr, Thomas | 1985 | Germany | |
Fechner, Manja | 1982 | Germany | |
Feldmayer, Anderl | 1999 | Post SV Weilheim e.V. | Germany |
Ferstl, Gerald | 1959 | Mandi's Lauftruppe | Germany |
Filser, Angelika | 1990 | Mandi's Lauftruppe | Germany |
Folzwinkler , Martin | 1989 | Team Elektro Schöffmann | Germany |
Forster, Günther | 1965 | BSV Sparkasse Weilheim | Germany |
Fraenzl, Paul | 1993 | Germany | |
Fürtig, Daniel | 1998 | Triathlon SC Riederau | Germany |
Fürtig, Jörg | 1966 | Triathlon SC Riederau | Germany |
Gaal, Carina | 1964 | Germany | |
Geßl, Robert | 1976 | BSV Sparkasse Weilheim | Germany |
Geyer, Jasmin | 1983 | K&L Ruppert | Germany |
Gilg, Franz | 1973 | Germany | |
Gindhart, Michael | 1972 | BSV Sparkasse Weilheim | Germany |
Gliwa, Priscilla | 1979 | Germany | |
Gradl-Dahmen, Barbara | 1966 | Triathlon SC Riederau | Germany |
Gras, Jessica | 1987 | Germany | |
Gretschmann, David | 1996 | Team Bremicker | Germany |
Groß, Boo | 1983 | Germany | |
Großklaus, Petra | 1969 | Germany | |
Gruber , Thomas | 1973 | Team Elektro Schöffmann | Germany |
Grunert, Thomas | 1970 | Germany | |
Gumbrecht, Stephan | 1968 | BSV Sparkasse Weilheim | Germany |
Gündra, Harry | 1964 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Hager, Erich | 1959 | K&L Ruppert | Germany |
Haggenmüller, Andrea | 1982 | Germany | |
Halas, Robert | 1978 | Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel | Germany |
Hannich, Ralf | 1972 | Team Bremicker | Germany |
Hargaßer, Julia | 1997 | P-Seminar ASG | Germany |
Häring, Corinna | 1984 | Allianz Denzel OHG | Germany |
Härtle, Martin | 1966 | TSV Peißenberg-Leichtathletik- Crossis | Germany |
Härtle, Florian | 2000 | TSV Peißenberg-Leichtathletik- Crossis | Germany |
Hartstang, Marion | 1982 | Globetrotter Ausrüstung | Germany |
Hein, Martin | 1981 | K&L Ruppert | Germany |
Heinrich, Paula | 1998 | P-Seminar ASG | Germany |
Heubucher, Anton | 1947 | SV Hohenfurch | Germany |
Hirschvogel, Viola | 1980 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Jens | 1984 | ESV Penzberg | Germany |
Hohmann, Norbert | 1976 | Germany | |
Hollaus, Beate | 1959 | Germany | |
Höller, Lisa | 1991 | Germany | |
Holtfort, Michael | 1967 | Germany | |
Holzer, Marion | 1959 | Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel | Germany |
Hornberger, Franz | 1953 | Post SV Weilheim | Germany |
Huber, Dominik | 1998 | P-Seminar ASG | Germany |
Hubert , Simon | 1988 | Team Elektro Schöffmann | Germany |
Hummel, Christopher | 1976 | Hapfelmeier Dream-Team | Germany |
Jais , Stefan | 1991 | Team Elektro Schöffmann | Germany |
Jakobi, Beate | 1978 | Germany | |
Jürp, Katja | 1982 | Kampfkunstschule Oberland | Germany |
Kesseler, Boris | 1975 | Germany | |
Kladny, Heike | 1966 | Germany | |
Kleinhans, Regina | 1984 | Germany | |
Knoll, Walter | 1963 | Germany | |
Köhler , Hermann | 1991 | Team Elektro Schöffmann | Germany |
Kohlheyer, Michael | 1968 | Germany | |
Kohlhund, Andreas | 1983 | SV Söchering | Germany |
Kopp, Verena | 1986 | Weilheimer Tagblatt | Germany |
Kraft, Magdalena | 1988 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Kraft, Beate | 1964 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Krämer, Eva | 1984 | Germany | |
Krämer, Christian | 1996 | P-Seminar ASG | Germany |
Krebber, Konrad | 1982 | Germany | |
Krietenstein, Laura | 1995 | Quadriga | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3