Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hasenstab, Victoria | 1991 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Nikoleiski, Sabrina | 1992 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Thomas, Silke | 1975 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Velilla, Daniel | 1981 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Meincke, Nina | 1982 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Wesierski, Karl | 1986 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Stefanides, Martin | 1987 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Michel, Benjamin | 1996 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Schramm, Sven | 1977 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Dr. Lorösch, Jürgen | 1956 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Kohnert, Ramona | 1961 | Rennmäuse Rödermark | Germany |
Oczko, Gerd | 1964 | Planungsbüro Oczko | Germany |
Kröner, Klaus | 1951 | PatchDesign | Germany |
Kröner, Marius | 1990 | PatchDesign | Germany |
Wald, Julian | 1996 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule | Germany |
Heimberg, Anne | 1992 | Offenbach | Germany |
Rapp, Wolfgang | 1960 | Offenbach | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | Obertshausen | Germany |
Groß, Stefan | 1983 | Ober-Ramstadt | Germany |
Fidler-Lehn, Allison | 1970 | Oakhill | United Kingdom |
Kron, Martina | 1960 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Hörner, Britta | 1965 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Yeibio, Nguse | 1982 | NIR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Yemane, Awet | 1992 | NIR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Habtegergsh, Fisum | 1992 | NIR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Weldesiar, Michael | 1995 | NIR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Mezgebe, Habtan | 1993 | NIR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Berhane, Yonas | 1992 | NIR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Berihu, Haben | 1993 | NIR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Fritsch, Marlene | 1984 | Mutter & Tochter | Germany |
Fritsch, Andrea | 1958 | Mutter & Tochter | Germany |
Ranft, Elmar | 1985 | Münster | Germany |
Schaaf, Birgitt | 1970 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Schlachter, Franziska | 1998 | Memorial team | Germany |
Janke, Alina | 1996 | Memorial team | Germany |
Kaiser, Sascha | 1983 | Maintal | Germany |
Blumenstein, Heinrich | 1953 | LT Weiterstadt | Germany |
Stölben, Horst | 1960 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Lelarge, Ulrich | 1969 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schreyer, Wilhelm | 1942 | LT Heppenheim | Germany |
Baron Schipper, Helga | 1961 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Voigt, Hedi | 1949 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Disser, Thomas | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Hartmann, Jana | 1980 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Kajnath, Herbert | 1952 | LG Dreieichenhain | Germany |
Frohmuth, Uwe | 1960 | LG Darmstadt | Germany |
Partes, Peter | 1962 | LG BEC | Germany |
Mohr, Stefan | 1982 | Lehrerteam NBS | Germany |
Wurth, Juliane | 1983 | Lehrerteam NBS | Germany |
Penning, Manuela | 1977 | Lehrerteam NBS | Germany |
Schüller, Anne | 1980 | Lehrerteam NBS | Germany |
Szymik, Katharina | 1974 | Lehrerteam NBS | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Berg, Klaudia | 1960 | Lauftreff Darmstadt | Germany |
Glatki, Stephanie | 1991 | Langenselbold | Germany |
Schmidt, Jens | 1967 | Langenselbold | Germany |
Kellner, Markus | 1965 | Langenselbold | Germany |
Schmidt, Heike | 1964 | Langenselbold | Germany |
Wagner, Alexander | 1969 | Langen | Germany |
Mank, Christian | 1971 | Langen | Germany |
Delp, Konrad | 1964 | Langen | Germany |
Spielberg, Torsten | 1963 | Langen | Germany |
Tietsch, Tobias | 1977 | Ladenburg | Germany |
Rottmann, Norbert C. | 1959 | LAC Frankfurt-Nord | Germany |
Christ , Christian | 1982 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden | Germany |
Zerling, Torsten | 1987 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden | Germany |
Hornung, Stefan | 1966 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden | Germany |
Simon , Sebastian | 1982 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden | Germany |
Köhler , Antje | 1988 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden | Germany |
Gutbier, Andrea | 1978 | Hotel Lindenhof | Germany |
Winnhauer, Matthias | 1966 | Heusenstamm | Germany |
Breimhorst, Tamara | 1994 | Hase und Igel | Germany |
Rudloff, Sebastian | 1981 | Hanau | Germany |
Salomon, Annett | 1977 | Hainburg | Germany |
Zilch, Ramona | 1976 | Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Stelzer, Ralf | 1956 | Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
GIUSEPPE, TROIA | 1983 | Giorgio hair | Italy |
Gehrmann, Leif | 1976 | Gehrmann | Germany |
Theurer, Christine | 1990 | FTV 1860 | Germany |
Jäger , Carmen | 1973 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Roth, Melanie | 1983 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Jarczyk, Gudrun | 1958 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Müller, Christoph | 1963 | FMC Rödermark | Germany |
Gabriel, Hajo | 1962 | Flotte Füße | Germany |
Stanchly, Ulf | 1973 | Fighting Irish | Germany |
Scholl, Anette-Judith | 1961 | FantaFünf Mannheim | Germany |
Hohm-Scholl, Ottmar | 1955 | FantaFünf Mannheim | Germany |
Scholl, Lina | 1996 | FantaFünf Mannheim | Germany |
Lösch, Nicolas | 1995 | FantaFünf Mannheim | Germany |
Scholl, Marvin | 2001 | FantaFünf Mannheim | Germany |
Zuppieri, Gaetano | 1954 | Esteri Napoli | Italy |
Schnitzer, Gabi | 1967 | Eppertshausen | Germany |
Wolfenstädter, Ute | 1969 | Eppertshausen | Germany |
Pascher, Ralph | 1966 | Eppertshausen | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Egelsbach | Germany |
Lechte, Anna | 1997 | Egelsbach | Germany |
Rausch, Michael | 1983 | Dreieich | Germany |
Duttine, Jonas | 1985 | Dreieich | Germany |
Jackisch, Johanna | 1997 | Dreieich | Germany |
Schachtsiek, Marc | 1997 | Dreieich | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3