08.06.2014 2. Woogsprint Triathlon Darmstadt - Deutsche Altersklassen-Meisterschaft

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Zocholl , Uwe 1977 algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Zimmermann, Hans 1947 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Ziegaus, Gernot 1969 LV Deggendorf Germany
Zemke, Harald 1971 ASC Darmstadt Germany
Zacher, Michael 1991 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Zacher, Angela 1961 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Woog, David 1989 LC Bingen Germany
Wittke, Reinhard 1946 SV Bayreuth Germany
Wittek, Dennis-Christopher 1970 Tri-Speedys Peine Germany
Winkler, Gerhard 1964 TSG Wiesloch/www.tripugna.com Germany
Wilmink, Heinrich 1955 LC Nordhorn Germany
Wildgruber, Florian 1991 Team Baier Corratec Landshut Germany
Wiemann, Dirk 1969 SV AXA Germany
Wieland, Albrecht 1943 Tri Team Tricon Wörth Germany
Wieland, Gabriele 1958 Tri Team Tricon Wörth Germany
Werner, Ulf-Eike 1974 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Wendt, Claudia 1980 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Weinmann, Markus 1962 Tria Echterdingen Germany
Weilguni, Herbert 1958 Tri Power Rhein-Sieg Germany
Wegener, Ralf 1954 SG Eintracht Ebendorf Germany
Weers, Imke 1978 TSV Schwarme Germany
Weber, Jürgen 1972 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Waraus, Michael 1964 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Wagner, Tamara 1991 VfL Münster Germany
Volz, Gunther 1962 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
van Stevendaal, Udo 1968 SV Großhansdorf Germany
Valentin, Ralf 1964 Triathlon Team Giessen e. V. Germany
Ulbricht, Björn 1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Trautmann, Alexander 1979 KSV Reichelsheim Germany
Timm, Corinna 1973 TV Haibach Germany
Thüring, Kathrin 1988 SC Wiesbaden Germany
Thome, Carola 1969 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Thalmann, Maren 1969 TSV Schwarme Germany
Swiatlon, Marta 1991 MEDICA Triathlonteam SC DHfK Leipzig Germany
Studtrucker, Gaby 1959 TV 48 Erlangen Germany
STROBACH, JOACHIM 1958 Tri Team Schwarme Germany
Storz, Heinz 1954 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Störmer, Dag 1980 Eintracht Hildesheim Germany
Stengel, Johanna 1969 TV 48 Erlangen Germany
Steinhage, Johanna 1987 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Stein, Wolfgang 1949 TVK 1877 Essen Germany
Stegmann, Bernd 1952 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Stegmann, Andrea 1961 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Spitzhorn, Heiko 1968 RSG Montabaur Germany
Spitzhorn, Oliver 1965 RSG Montabaur Germany
Spankus, Michèle 1987 ASC Darmstadt Germany
Solf, Helmut 1958 MSC-Waren Germany
Simon, Sven 1980 Germany
Siewertsen, Ron 1980 SF Tria Roßdorf Germany
Siebke, Dörte 1967 M3S Hamburg e.V. Germany
Seidel, Florian 1985 SCC Berlin Triathlon Germany
Schwind, Matthias 1986 DLC Aachen Germany
Schweizer, Christine 1966 SSC-Karlsruhe Germany
Schwarz, Carsten 1985 Team TVE Netphen Germany
Schumacher, Hans Heinz 1954 Triathlon Club Wuppertal Germany
Schreiner, Stefan 1967 LTF Marpingen Germany
Schreiber, Sven 1970 MSV München Germany
Schramm, Andrea 1960 TVDÄ Hanau Germany
Schott, Lena 1994 TSV Bargteheide Triathlon Germany
Schneider, Jörg 1968 TSV Frickenhausen Germany
Schmidt, Harald 1962 ASG Tria Hockenheim Germany
Schmidt, Wolfgang 1960 Tricon Schwäbisch Hall Germany
Schloß, Anna 1987 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Schipperges, Vincent 1992 SG Poseidon Eppelheim Germany
Schipperges, Jannis 1988 SG Poseidon Eppelheim Germany
Schimmer, Helmut 1946 TSV Fahrdorf Germany
Schestag, Harald 1967 TC Backnang Germany
Scheferling, Björn 1970 RFK Nürnberg Germany
Schallmo, Daniel 1957 tritronic team St. Wendel Germany
Schad, Bernhard 1978 fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee Germany
Schaar, Martin 1974 LTF Mauschbach Germany
Sauer, Herbert 1949 TV Haibach Germany
Ruttscheidt, Wolfgang 1962 SSF Bonn Triathlon Germany
Rudolph, Kati 1974 Soprema Team SV Mannheim Germany
Rothmayer, Günter 1963 Triathlon-Equipe Elz Germany
Rösner, Maren 1988 Tri Team Schwarme Germany
Rosenbladt, Nina 1993 Top-Tri-Team-Hamburg Germany
Roesner, Gesine 1961 Tri Team Schwarme Germany
Rode, Silvia 1965 LC Nordhorn Germany
Röcker, Ronny 1950 weltraumjogger berlin Germany
Rippl, Walter 1941 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Riegel, Wolfgang 1953 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Richter, Frank 1969 SG Egelsbach Germany
Rebensburg, Manfred 1947 1. TCO Die Bären Germany
Räuber-Mill, Margit 1964 ASC Konstanz e.V. Germany
Räpple, Ralf 1967 VLG Maximiliansau/Triathlon Germany
Pullmann, Klaus 1955 TV Gross-Zimmern Germany
Puhe, Dr. Rudolf 1949 SV Wacker Burghausen Triathlon Germany
Pößiger, Roland 1946 KSV Reichelsheim Germany
Platen, Axel 1958 SV 1911 Traisa Germany
Pilger, Petra 1969 TV Herxheim Germany
Peter, Nils 1968 TSV Bargteheide Triathlon Germany
Pesch, Guido 1965 Krefelder Kanu Klub Germany
Pérez, Dirk 1964 Tri-Club Wuppertal Germany
Pechtold, Ute 1942 TuS Ahrweiler Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel Germany
Passinger, Michael 1962 SV Dreieichenhain Germany
Paczarkowski, Bernd 1961 TV Bad Orb Germany
Paczarkowski, Jean-Marc 1995 Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb Germany
Olsowski, Heinz-Dieter 1949 SSG Trias Bensheim Germany

Seite 1 von 8

< zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8