08.06.2014 2. Woogsprint Triathlon Darmstadt - Deutsche Altersklassen-Meisterschaft

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Scheferling, Björn 1970 RFK Nürnberg Germany
Freystedt, Steffen 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon Germany
Jaskowiak, Michael 1970 SSF Bonn Triathlon Germany
Ehry, Markus 1970 TV Lorsbach/ equipeRED Germany
Schreiber, Sven 1970 MSV München Germany
Fuchs, Sandra 1970 PTSV Aachen Germany
Dr. Rau, Oliver 1970 SC 53 Landshut Germany
Pilger, Petra 1969 TV Herxheim Germany
Thome, Carola 1969 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Thalmann, Maren 1969 TSV Schwarme Germany
Stengel, Johanna 1969 TV 48 Erlangen Germany
Richter, Frank 1969 SG Egelsbach Germany
Wiemann, Dirk 1969 SV AXA Germany
Lange, Bettina 1969 TSV Bargteheide Triathlon Germany
Ziegaus, Gernot 1969 LV Deggendorf Germany
Braun, Rüdiger 1969 Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. Germany
Krah, Bianca 1969 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten Germany
Brück, Simone 1968 TV Herxheim Germany
van Stevendaal, Udo 1968 SV Großhansdorf Germany
Schneider, Jörg 1968 TSV Frickenhausen Germany
Borst, Armin 1968 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Spitzhorn, Heiko 1968 RSG Montabaur Germany
Peter, Nils 1968 TSV Bargteheide Triathlon Germany
Heidemann, Silke 1968 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Schestag, Harald 1967 TC Backnang Germany
Lenhardt, Maria-Luise 1967 algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Kruse, Lüder 1967 Triathlon Club Bremen Germany
Dorll, Christian 1967 LC-Bingen Germany
Räpple, Ralf 1967 VLG Maximiliansau/Triathlon Germany
Schreiner, Stefan 1967 LTF Marpingen Germany
Gürtler, Matthias 1967 MQ 34 Germany
Becker, Christoph 1967 SSG Trias Bensheim Germany
Siebke, Dörte 1967 M3S Hamburg e.V. Germany
Kummer, Oliver 1967 ENCW Team TSV Calw Germany
Disqué, Stefanie 1967 Ludwigshafner SV07 Germany
Hinrichs, Britta 1967 1. TCO Die Bären Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel Germany
Schweizer, Christine 1966 SSC-Karlsruhe Germany
Grotelueschen, Wolfgang 1966 1TCO Die Bären Germany
Heisterkamp, Maria 1966 WSG-Wiehl Germany
Mutscheller, Uli 1966 VfL Sindelfingen Tria Germany
Rode, Silvia 1965 LC Nordhorn Germany
Pesch, Guido 1965 Krefelder Kanu Klub Germany
Becker, Heinrich 1965 SV TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Adler, Birgit 1965 Software AG DSW Darmstadt Germany
Bock, Michael 1965 Tri-Team Freiburg Germany
Lenz, Winfried 1965 Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach Germany
Spitzhorn, Oliver 1965 RSG Montabaur Germany
Valentin, Ralf 1964 Triathlon Team Giessen e. V. Germany
Waraus, Michael 1964 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Pérez, Dirk 1964 Tri-Club Wuppertal Germany
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia 1964 Germany
Barth, Carsten 1964 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
König, Martin 1964 TV Friesen Telgte Germany
Neß, Helmut 1964 TG 1848 Bad Waldsee Germany
Räuber-Mill, Margit 1964 ASC Konstanz e.V. Germany
Winkler, Gerhard 1964 TSG Wiesloch/www.tripugna.com Germany
Grimm, Jörg 1964 TV Herxheim Germany
Eitz, Jens 1964 RV03 Bürstadt Germany
Leinweber, Peter 1964 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Lange, Nicola 1963 USC Kiel Germany
Eschle, Volker 1963 Tri-Team Freiburg Germany
Brams, Elke 1963 Soprema Team SV Mannheim Germany
Hüwe, Ulrike 1963 TG Rüdesheim Germany
Rothmayer, Günter 1963 Triathlon-Equipe Elz Germany
Lang, Juergen 1963 TV Bretten Triathlon Germany
Weinmann, Markus 1962 Tria Echterdingen Germany
Ihrig, Marion 1962 KSV Reichelsheim Germany
Mielke, Ellen 1962 TV Lampertheim Triathlon Germany
Passinger, Michael 1962 SV Dreieichenhain Germany
Heinßen, Erk 1962 Triathlon Team Buxtehude Germany
Ruttscheidt, Wolfgang 1962 SSF Bonn Triathlon Germany
Volz, Gunther 1962 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Dobirr, Christian 1962 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Germany
Mühlbauer, Heike 1962 TV 48 Erlangen Germany
Dr. med. Frenz, Jens-Peter 1962 TuS Rotenburg Germany
Schmidt, Harald 1962 ASG Tria Hockenheim Germany
Oberthür, Stefan 1962 Tri Team Tricon Wörth Germany
Hermes, Dr. Roland 1961 Triathlon Freising Germany
Limburg, Hermann - Josef 1961 Triathlon Waldfeucht Germany
Gehrig, Hans-Peter 1961 ASC Ströher Dillenburg Germany
Zacher, Angela 1961 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Becker, Matthias 1961 PremiumFit Betzdorf Germany
Kreuzer, Fred 1961 SF Tria Rossdorf Germany
Dr. med. Boczek, Angela 1961 TuS Rotenburg Germany
Paczarkowski, Bernd 1961 TV Bad Orb Germany
Stegmann, Andrea 1961 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Hinrichs, Frank 1961 1.TCO Die Bären Germany
Mielke, Karsten 1961 TV Lampertheim Triathlon Germany
Roesner, Gesine 1961 Tri Team Schwarme Germany
Schramm, Andrea 1960 TVDÄ Hanau Germany
Bönisch, Manfred 1960 DJK Singen Germany
Schmidt, Wolfgang 1960 Tricon Schwäbisch Hall Germany
Koch, Thomas 1959 Tria-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Kuchinke, Sigrid 1959 TSV Schwarme Germany
Huth, Josef 1959 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Majewski, Petra 1959 ESV Eintracht Hameln Germany
Ehrling, Wolfgang 1959 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Studtrucker, Gaby 1959 TV 48 Erlangen Germany
Dr. Fischer, Bernd 1958 Tri Power Rhein-Sieg Germany

Seite 2 von 8

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8