08.06.2014 2. Woogsprint Triathlon Darmstadt - Deutsche Altersklassen-Meisterschaft

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Schreiber, Sven 1970 MSV München Germany
Freystedt, Steffen 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon Germany
Thalmann, Maren 1969 TSV Schwarme Germany
Haußer, Karl-Heinz 1950 TSG Kaiserslautern Germany
Hintzmann, Alfred 1934 sg wasserratten norderstedt Germany
Schmidt, Harald 1962 ASG Tria Hockenheim Germany
Wegener, Ralf 1954 SG Eintracht Ebendorf Germany
Barth, Carsten 1964 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Heck, Timo 1979 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Dahlmeyer, Horst 1942 Polizei-Sportverein Bonn Germany
Bock, Michael 1965 Tri-Team Freiburg Germany
Borst, Ines 1975 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Borst, Armin 1968 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Stegmann, Bernd 1952 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Stegmann, Andrea 1961 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Lohr, Manuel 1985 Team Baier Corratec Landshut Germany
Olsowski, Heinz-Dieter 1949 SSG Trias Bensheim Germany
Neß, Helmut 1964 TG 1848 Bad Waldsee Germany
Mohr, Helmut 1950 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Schmidt, Wolfgang 1960 Tricon Schwäbisch Hall Germany
Scheferling, Björn 1970 RFK Nürnberg Germany
Heisterkamp, Maria 1966 WSG-Wiehl Germany
Jahn, Manuel 1994 TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Morgenstern, Dr., Christian 1980 ASC Darmstadt Germany
Wiemann, Dirk 1969 SV AXA Germany
Riegel, Wolfgang 1953 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Mielke, Karsten 1961 TV Lampertheim Triathlon Germany
Mielke, Ellen 1962 TV Lampertheim Triathlon Germany
Morawitz, Sandra 1977 ASK München Süd Germany
Lörsch, Claudia 1949 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Germany
Simon, Sven 1980 Germany
Weinmann, Markus 1962 Tria Echterdingen Germany
Stein, Wolfgang 1949 TVK 1877 Essen Germany
Bornschein, Mike 1973 Tri Power Rhein Sieg Germany
Richter, Frank 1969 SG Egelsbach Germany
Louis, Friedrich 1954 TV 1860 Mußbach Germany
Schreiner, Stefan 1967 LTF Marpingen Germany
Schad, Bernhard 1978 fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee Germany
Passinger, Michael 1962 SV Dreieichenhain Germany
Bönisch, Manfred 1960 DJK Singen Germany
Störmer, Dag 1980 Eintracht Hildesheim Germany
Kuchinke, Sigrid 1959 TSV Schwarme Germany
Hinrichs, Britta 1967 1. TCO Die Bären Germany
Hinrichs, Frank 1961 1.TCO Die Bären Germany
Nikulla, Ulrich 1954 TSVE Bielefeld 1890 e.V. Germany
Neuhaus, Helmut 1948 W+F Münster Germany
Schumacher, Hans Heinz 1954 Triathlon Club Wuppertal Germany
Paczarkowski, Bernd 1961 TV Bad Orb Germany
Solf, Helmut 1958 MSC-Waren Germany
Betche, Josephin 1993 Top-Tri-Team-Hamburg Germany
Rudolph, Kati 1974 Soprema Team SV Mannheim Germany
Hechler, Heike 1973 TV Hergershausen Germany
Zemke, Harald 1971 ASC Darmstadt Germany
Rosenbladt, Nina 1993 Top-Tri-Team-Hamburg Germany
Ruttscheidt, Wolfgang 1962 SSF Bonn Triathlon Germany
Sauer, Herbert 1949 TV Haibach Germany
van Stevendaal, Udo 1968 SV Großhansdorf Germany
Winkler, Gerhard 1964 TSG Wiesloch/www.tripugna.com Germany
Schimmer, Helmut 1946 TSV Fahrdorf Germany
Mix, Uli 1956 Triathlon Club Bremen Germany
Eitz, Jens 1964 RV03 Bürstadt Germany
Rippl, Walter 1941 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel Germany
Fleischmann, Wolfgang 1949 RC Schloßbike Greiz Germany
Lenz, Winfried 1965 Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach Germany
Volz, Gunther 1962 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Lange, Nicola 1963 USC Kiel Germany
Lange, Bernd 1953 USC Kiel Germany
Kruse, Lüder 1967 Triathlon Club Bremen Germany
Wittek, Dennis-Christopher 1970 Tri-Speedys Peine Germany
Eichner, Reinhard 1949 Ski Club Wunsiedel Germany
Markovic, Anita 1979 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied Serbia
Bornträger-Schestag, Christel 1972 Team Magic Germany
Laermann, Ralf 1958 Mönchengladbacher TV 1848e.V. Germany
Brück, Simone 1968 TV Herxheim Germany
Grimm, Jörg 1964 TV Herxheim Germany
Adolphs, Tim 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Timm, Corinna 1973 TV Haibach Germany
Kubillus, Rike 1994 TSV Bargteheide Triathlon Germany
Horn, Sebastian 1988 AC Apolda Germany
Nesseler, Werner 1944 TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern Germany
Müller, Rüdiger 1958 Triathlon Equipe Elz Germany
Dr. Fischer, Bernd 1958 Tri Power Rhein-Sieg Germany
Schott, Lena 1994 TSV Bargteheide Triathlon Germany
Lierow, Wolfgang 1942 Tri Fun Güstrow Germany
Wieland, Albrecht 1943 Tri Team Tricon Wörth Germany
Wieland, Gabriele 1958 Tri Team Tricon Wörth Germany
Peter, Nils 1968 TSV Bargteheide Triathlon Germany
Werner, Ulf-Eike 1974 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Dobirr, Christian 1962 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Germany
Siebke, Dörte 1967 M3S Hamburg e.V. Germany
Holz, Enrico 1973 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Germany
Bartels, Manuela 1980 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Puhe, Dr. Rudolf 1949 SV Wacker Burghausen Triathlon Germany
Weers, Imke 1978 TSV Schwarme Germany
Majewski, Petra 1959 ESV Eintracht Hameln Germany
Glotzbach, Conrad 1956 TV Haibach Germany
Schwarz, Carsten 1985 Team TVE Netphen Germany
Hammele, Günter 1938 Sportfreund Team SSV Ulm 1846 Germany
Rothmayer, Günter 1963 Triathlon-Equipe Elz Germany

Seite 1 von 8

< zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8