08.06.2014 2. Woogsprint Triathlon Darmstadt - Volkstriathlon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Rüter, Tanya 1962 Germany
Schebela, Björn 1984 Germany
Enger, Hans-Georg 1956 Germany
Schäfer, Melanie 1982 SSG Trias Bensheim Germany
Cornelius, Ute 1970 guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de Germany
Frömmgen, Alexander 1988 Horst Feistel Germany
Schwarz, Matthias 1987 Horst Feistel Germany
Liebchen, Christopher 1988 Horst Feistel Germany
Thomas, Sarina 1987 Horst Feistel Germany
Trautmann, Uwe 1965 Germany
Theissen, Katharina 1981 Germany
Schumann, Claudius 1966 Germany
Range, Eva 1982 Germany
Heilmann, Judith 1990 TGS Hausen Germany
Buchsbaum, Stephan 1965 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Johnson, Randal 1968 Germany
Schimek, Karel 1990 Blau Gelb Groß-Gerau Germany
Müller, Daniel 1977 Germany
Bing, Melanie 1979 Germany
Hoßbach, Phillip 1990 Germany
Schneider, Frank 1968 SV TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Stork, Thomas 1962 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Ludwig, Johannes 1982 Germany
Schmidt, Kerstin 1978 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Moock, Gabriela 1960 SSG Trias Bensheim Germany
Schweigert, Jens 1976 Germany
Pilarski, Boris 1970 S.V. TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Beck, Susann 1988 BSG Merck Germany
Eiler, Linda 1982 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Pauls, Regina 1977 Germany
Pahlke, Andreas 1986 SC Wiesbaden Germany
Schäfer, Ardo 1980 Germany
Eckert, Jasmin 1984 Germany
Dehn, Katharina 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Hillmann, Stephan 1985 Germany
Koch, Patrik 1991 - Germany
Delp, Fedor 1974 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Habenicht, Rainer 1967 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Krumrein, Matthias 1986 Germany
Lembke, Mark 1971 MTV Kronberg Triathlon Germany
Heß, Sina 1980 SG Arheilgen Triathlon Germany
Pika, Timo 1992 Germany
Engelhardt, Karen 1965 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Fischler, Caroline 1974 TV-Langen Germany
Barth, Thilo 1965 Germany
Freadrich, Amelie 1994 Germany
Seidel, Olaf 1970 Germany
Kronauge, Theresa 1986 Germany
Weingärtner, Sybille 1980 Germany
Männicke, Peter 1960 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kötting, Thomas 1964 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Nothacker, Manuela 1991 ALV Mainz Germany
Lehnfeld, Anna Katharina 1947 Germany
Schmitt, Horst 1960 RSC Ladenburg Germany
Kopp, Oliver 1987 Germany
Schmidt, Mathias 1989 Germany
Nikolova, Plamena 1985 Team Karotte Germany
Heger, Larissa Marie 1993 Team Karotte Germany
Rahrbach, Kathrin 1988 Team TVE Netphen Germany
Leisurs, Matthias 1957 Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp Germany
Renz, David 1982 ohne Verein Germany
Hankel, Phyllis 1993 DLRG Butzbach Germany
Meltzow, Nadine 1978 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Müller, Gerald 1965 Germany
Schlanstedt, Maximilian 1987 Germany
May, Cornelius 1984 Germany
Czoczek, Danny 1974 TV Miltenberg 1862 e.V. Germany
Bartels, Ferdinand 1965 Germany
schultheiss, michael 1969 Germany
Roberts , Nicholas 1979 Pershing III Germany
Esslinger, Jana 1981 DSW Darmstadt Germany
Hohlbaum, Maike 1988 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Wagner, Mirja 1979 Germany
Leyerle, Kathrin 1983 Germany
Lautermann, Mechtild 1960 TV Seulberg Germany
Busser, Lisa 1994 Germany
Jedermann, Eric 1993 Germany
Pörtner, Franco 1970 LCO Wiesbaden Germany
Keinath, Rainer 1961 S.V. TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Klehn, Helmut 1968 Germany
Hartmann, Stefan 1963 KSV Reichelsheim Tria Germany
Kattermann, Colin 1980 Banana Club Germany
Benbow, Patrick 1976 Banana Club Germany
Bohn, Christian 1976 Banana Club Germany
Huropp, Thorsten 1964 Germany
Vollmann, Ina 1983 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Glaser, Moritz 1984 Germany
Pochmann, Marco 1969 Germany
Voss, Antonia 1988 Germany
Lennert, Angela 1980 BSG Merck Germany
Heid, Christian 1965 Germany
Senft, Andreas 1968 Germany
Schlitt, Natalie 1968 BSG-Merck / RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Daab, Günther 1958 TGV-Schotten Germany
Günzel, Christian 1981 Germany
Junker, Benjamin 1986 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Nintschew, Sandra 1968 BSG Merck Germany
Michel, Matthias 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ritzheimer, Anita 1977 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Teske, Christina 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany

Seite 2 von 3