16.09.2015 Firmenlauf Westlausitz - 4,8 km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Tebel, Karl Heinz 1955 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Kindler, Olaf 1963 - ohne - Germany
Schmidt, Erik 1979 BASF GmbH Schwarzheide Germany
Willems, Frank 1966 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Grundke, Mario 1974 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Dittrich, Jens 1969 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Blank, Nancy 1981 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Wunderlich, Sandro 1979 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Hähner, Raik 1969 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Müller, Reinhard 1982 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Stünkel, Steffen 1978 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Von Ettingshausen, Dr. Colin 1971 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH - Kaufmännische Standortleistungen Germany
Goldberg, Marcel 1983 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Christl, Steven 1982 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Schleinitz, Nicole 1984 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Brederlow, Falk 1970 IMO Service GmbH Germany
Kirst, Thomas 1971 IMO Service GmbH Germany
Haubold-Rosar, Michael 1960 Forschungsinstitut für Bergbaufolgelandschaften e.V. (FIB) Germany
Knoche, Dirk 1962 Forschungsinstitut für Bergbaufolgelandschaften e.V. (FIB) Germany
Lange, Christian 1970 Forschungsinstitut für Bergbaufolgelandschaften e.V. (FIB) Germany
Ertle, Christoph 1974 Forschungsinstitut für Bergbaufolgelandschaften e.V. (FIB) Germany
Lukas, Stefan 1982 Forschungsinstitut für Bergbaufolgelandschaften e.V. (FIB) Germany
Walko, Manja 1974 Forschungsinstitut für Bergbaufolgelandschaften e.V. (FIB) Germany
Kenschke, Felix 1997 Forschungsinstitut für Bergbaufolgelandschaften e.V. (FIB) Germany
Buthut, Steffen 1982 pronova BKK Germany
Denis, Eisfeld 1978 pronova BKK Germany
Berger, Katharina 1990 Forschungsinstitut für Bergbaufolgelandschaften e.V. (FIB) Germany
Karzenburg, Simone 1966 Vibro Services GmbH Germany
Muche, Steve 1987 Vibro Services GmbH Germany
Ziege, Robert 1981 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Müller, Christiane 1988 Böllhoff Germany
Neumann, Tobias 1989 Böllhoff Germany
Geffe , Falko 1987 Böllhoff Germany
Heydecke , Michael 1985 Böllhoff Germany
Schumann, Oliver 1995 Böllhoff Germany
Peschel, Christopher 1997 Böllhoff Germany
Kolbe, Felix 1997 Böllhoff Germany
Schneekönig, André 1980 BASF GmbH Schwarzheide - TDI-Anlage Germany
Baer, Sven 1974 Baer-Versichert.de Germany
Baer, Janina 1977 Baer-Versichert.de Germany
Baer, Jamie 2003 Baer-Versichert.de Germany
Taube, Christoph 1984 Baer-Versichert.de Germany
Hausmann, Enrico 1989 Baer-Versichert.de Germany
Raddatz, Sascha-Peter 1985 Stadt Großräschen Germany
Heyde, Max 1983 Stadt Großräschen Germany
Weidner, Robert 1984 Stadt Großräschen Germany
Stary, Maria 1993 Stadt Großräschen Germany
Pohle, Jens 1977 Stadt Großräschen Germany
Scheunemann, Manfred 1955 Stadt Großräschen Germany
Voigt, Peter 1956 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Müller, Steve 1990 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Brunsch, Benjamin 1979 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Merten, Anne-Kathrin 1965 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Manshen, Silvio 1971 BASF GmbH Schwarzheide Germany
Benter, Sven 1972 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Linge, Uwe 1961 Tenova/Takraf Lauchhammer Germany
Schwedler, Markus 1987 Forschungsinstitut für Bergbaufolgelandschaften e.V. (FIB) Germany
Morgenschweis, Konrad 1968 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Magin, Christian 1969 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Mudraschk, Sabine 1976 TÜV Rheinland Akademie GmbH Germany
Hänel, Annett 1969 TÜV Rheinland Akademie GmbH Germany
Schneider, Anja 1981 TÜV Rheinland Akademie GmbH Germany
Handrack, Steffen 1968 TÜV Rheinland Akademie GmbH Germany
Münch, Holger 1963 TÜV Rheinland Akademie GmbH Germany
Fischer, Bernd 1961 TÜV Rheinland Akademie GmbH Germany
Rimke, Jörg 1964 TÜV Rheinland Akademie GmbH Germany
Lapawa, Thomas 1968 Fränkische Rohrwerke Gebr. Kirchner GmbH & Co. KG Germany
Schmidt, Fred 1960 Fränkische Rohrwerke Gebr. Kirchner GmbH & Co. KG Germany
Beck, Denis 1983 Fränkische Rohrwerke Gebr. Kirchner GmbH & Co. KG Germany
Heinrich, Hartmut 1954 BASF GmbH Schwarzheide Germany
Garbe, Jan 1971 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH - PTF (Immer 1 Schritt voraus!) Germany
Förster, Cedrik 2001 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig Germany
Olucha, Juan Carlos 1967 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Spain
Wienigk, Gabriele 1962 SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Germany
Walther, Felix 1994 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH - Ausbildung Germany
Elsner, Mike 1967 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Lindenschmidt, York 1974 HFG Transport-Technik GmbH Germany
Wachendorf, Frank 1974 HFG Transport-Technik GmbH Germany
Dotzauer, Knut 1978 HFG Transport-Technik GmbH Germany
Neumann, Michael 1978 HFG Transport-Technik GmbH Germany
Miertzsch, Björn 1979 HFG Transport-Technik GmbH Germany
Fritsche, Mathias 1978 Kjellberg Finsterwalde Germany
Grundschok, Ronny 1987 Kjellberg Finsterwalde Germany
Neundorf, Ulrike 1954 Kjellberg Finsterwalde Germany
Misera, Silvio 1969 Kjellberg Finsterwalde Germany
Lindemann, Christian 1981 Kjellberg Finsterwalde Germany
Noack, Pierre 1991 Kjellberg Finsterwalde Germany
Langner, Dietmar 1955 BASF Schwarzheide GmbH Germany
Altenburg, Martin 1985 Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Germany
Hannuschka, Stefanie 1989 Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Germany
Herrmann, Ralf 1965 Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Germany
Höntsch, Thomas 1993 Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Germany
Kauk, Sarah 1988 Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Germany
Kramer, Katrin 1965 Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Germany
Kuka, Heike 1968 Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Germany
Lettow, Frank 1968 Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Germany
Mieth, Vanessa 1991 Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Germany
Nowak, Marion 1958 Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Germany
Pretzel, Anne 1987 Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Germany
Raschemann, Chris 1980 Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Germany

Seite 1 von 4

< zurück 1 2 3 4