Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Heinz, Sabine | 1965 | Germany | |
Bahne, Christian | 1959 | Germany | |
Fichtner, Stefan | 1961 | Germany | |
von Loudon, Ines | 1968 | Germany | |
Leukel, Ina | -0001 | 4-1 Speed-Skater-Cup (Junior B) | |
Abraham, Erich | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ahlborn, Nele | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Bahne, Christian | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Bakschies, Nikolai | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Becker, Britta | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Beulertz, Markus | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Boehl, Patrick | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Boes, Daniela | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Brosig, Reinhard | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Conrad, Ulrike | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Czolkoss, Wolfgang | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Detmer, Hanspeter | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Dewald, Christian | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Dickmeis, Friedel | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Duhme-Gawell, Julia | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ebbinghaus, Dieter | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Eggersglüß, Heike | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Eisel, Lutz | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Eisenburger, Thomas | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ernst, Andreas | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ernst, Friedrich | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Esser, Barbara | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Faupel, Markus | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Fauseweh, Dirk | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Fehler, Jürgen | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Fichtner, Stefan | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Gašic, Milan | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Goeke, Felix | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Gordon, Andrew Yungé | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Grob, Dagmar | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Gutzmer, Karsten | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Hagen, Andreas | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Halbe, Jörg | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Hanß, Florian | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Hassemer, Jürgen | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Haucke, Lena | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Heidingsfeld, Dietmar | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Heinisch, Angela | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Hochweller, Helmut | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Kierzkowski, Karolina | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Klinkert, Andreas | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Kneip, Jean-Pascal | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Koning, Guido | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Kuhnle, Michael | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Küpper, Volker | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ladener, Thomas | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Lauer, Stefan | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Laufenberg, Sven | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Leupold, Markus | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Lichtenstein, Andreas | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Lorenz, Miriam | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Maiwald, Holger | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Malmedy, Frank | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Maus, Hansjörg | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Meißner, Harald | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Meißner, Silke | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Michael, Peter | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Müller, Guido | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Müller, Sabine | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Niemann, Marianne | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Nietzsche, Marc | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ordowski, Sylvia | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Pape, Markus | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Pfeil, Wolfgang | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Plewka, Miriam | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Reimer, Viola | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Repoki, Karin | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ricke, Theresa | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Röhr, Christoph | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Röhr, Silke | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Roos, Leon Sebastian | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Rose, Harald | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Rosenberger, Ulrich | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Rostock, Torsten | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Rüter, Dirk | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Santo, Michael | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schmidt, Rüdiger | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schmitz, Hans | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schneider, Christopher | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schramm, Mirko | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schreiner, Guido | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schubert, Reiner | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schüttler, Sandra | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Sopalla, Laura | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ter Veer, Lars | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Tiede, Frank | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
von Loudon, Ines | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Wagenhut, Michael | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Wecke, Jörg | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Wilde, Darius | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Wilde, Markus | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Wilke, Karsten | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Wilsberg, Jennifer | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Woermann, Robert | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Wrobel, Julia | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) |
Seite 1 von 3