Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Boes, Daniela | 1980 | Cologne Speed Team | Germany |
Ladener, Thomas | 1965 | Cologne Speed Team | Germany |
Michael, Peter | 1964 | Cologne Speed Team | Germany |
Müller, Guido | 1967 | Cologne Speed Team | Germany |
Röhr, Christoph | 1974 | Cologne Speed Team | Germany |
Tiede, Frank | 1950 | Cologne Speed Team | Germany |
Fehler, Jürgen | 1954 | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Germany |
Koning, Guido | 1966 | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Germany |
Santo, Michael | 1974 | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | Germany |
Spieler, Peter | 1952 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | Germany |
Stücher, Johannes | 1989 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | Germany |
Duhme-Gawell, Julia | 1979 | ASV Duisburg e.V. | Germany |
Faupel, Markus | 1964 | ASV Duisburg e.V. | Germany |
Abraham, Erich | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ahlborn, Nele | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Bahne, Christian | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Bakschies, Nikolai | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Becker, Britta | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Beulertz, Markus | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Boehl, Patrick | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Boes, Daniela | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Brosig, Reinhard | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Conrad, Ulrike | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Czolkoss, Wolfgang | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Detmer, Hanspeter | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Dewald, Christian | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Dickmeis, Friedel | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Duhme-Gawell, Julia | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ebbinghaus, Dieter | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Eggersglüß, Heike | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Eisel, Lutz | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Eisenburger, Thomas | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ernst, Andreas | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ernst, Friedrich | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Esser, Barbara | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Faupel, Markus | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Fauseweh, Dirk | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Fehler, Jürgen | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Fichtner, Stefan | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Gašic, Milan | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Goeke, Felix | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Gordon, Andrew Yungé | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Grob, Dagmar | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Gutzmer, Karsten | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Hagen, Andreas | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Halbe, Jörg | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Hanß, Florian | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Hassemer, Jürgen | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Haucke, Lena | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Heidingsfeld, Dietmar | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Heinisch, Angela | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Hochweller, Helmut | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Kierzkowski, Karolina | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Klinkert, Andreas | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Kneip, Jean-Pascal | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Koning, Guido | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Kuhnle, Michael | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Küpper, Volker | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ladener, Thomas | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Lauer, Stefan | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Laufenberg, Sven | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Leupold, Markus | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Lichtenstein, Andreas | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Lorenz, Miriam | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Maiwald, Holger | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Malmedy, Frank | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Maus, Hansjörg | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Meißner, Harald | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Meißner, Silke | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Michael, Peter | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Müller, Guido | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Müller, Sabine | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Niemann, Marianne | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Nietzsche, Marc | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ordowski, Sylvia | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Pape, Markus | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Pfeil, Wolfgang | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Plewka, Miriam | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Reimer, Viola | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Repoki, Karin | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ricke, Theresa | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Röhr, Christoph | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Röhr, Silke | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Roos, Leon Sebastian | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Rose, Harald | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Rosenberger, Ulrich | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Rostock, Torsten | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Rüter, Dirk | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Santo, Michael | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schmidt, Rüdiger | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schmitz, Hans | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schneider, Christopher | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schramm, Mirko | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schreiner, Guido | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schubert, Reiner | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Schüttler, Sandra | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Sopalla, Laura | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Ter Veer, Lars | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
Tiede, Frank | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) | |
von Loudon, Ines | -0001 | 4-2 Speed-Skater-Cup (offene Klasse) |
Seite 2 von 3