Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Ingerl, Erika | 1940 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Lützkendorf, Werner | 1941 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Thielen, Carlo | 1944 | fitness&motion-team | Germany |
Fischer, Ulrich | 1948 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Mertins, Jutta | 1949 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Prenzel, Lutz | 1949 | Blue Viking Running Team | Germany |
Dr. Rabe, Jürgen | 1949 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Munde, Rudolf | 1949 | Privat | Germany |
Lück, Otto | 1950 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Hellriegel, Uwe-Peter | 1952 | Germany | |
Klußmann, Reiner | 1952 | Freunde der SG Nied-Trias | Germany |
Benz, Wolfgang | 1953 | Thiot Tria Team | Germany |
Sandner, Ursula | 1953 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Endt, Frank | 1953 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Benedickt, Klaus | 1954 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Böttcher, Jürgen | 1954 | Germany | |
Lück, Herbert | 1954 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Coberger, Lothar | 1955 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Oesterling, Ulrike | 1955 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Haarstark, Sigurd | 1956 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Röttig, Ivonne | 1957 | Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg e.V. | Germany |
Hartard, Matthias | 1958 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Oed, Michael | 1958 | Germany | |
Pfeiffer, Ansgar | 1959 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Butzlaff, Reinhard | 1959 | Team Butzlaff | Germany |
Kraus, Hubertus | 1959 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Pokorny-Racke, Jeanette | 1960 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Hartmann, Renate | 1960 | Germany | |
Häfner, Martin | 1960 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Donnerstag, Barbara | 1960 | Germany | |
Urban, Joachim | 1960 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Dr. Laier, Michael | 1960 | Germany | |
Rölfing, Detlef | 1961 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Freyermuth, Bernd | 1961 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Möller, Andreas | 1961 | Germany | |
Fischer, Georg | 1961 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Koschik, Matthias | 1961 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Heinold, Jürgen | 1961 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Beissel, Klaus | 1961 | Sprendlingen | Germany |
Geus, Norbert | 1962 | Germany | |
Ihlau, Gabriela | 1962 | Germany | |
Holz, Udo | 1962 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Basaldella, Thomas | 1962 | Germany | |
Kleinschmidt, Jürgen | 1962 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Schäfer, Barbara | 1963 | Germany | |
Merget, Armin | 1963 | Giesemer | Germany |
Andreas, Denkewitz | 1963 | Germany | |
Schwarz, Jens | 1963 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Böttcher, Heidi | 1963 | Germany | |
Dorndorf, Norbert | 1963 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Stroh, Stefan | 1964 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Nedelmann, Oliver | 1964 | THEATER & nedelmann | Germany |
Hallstein, Gerd | 1964 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Kusch, Jörg | 1964 | rodgau parkett runners | Germany |
Schröder, Martina | 1964 | Germany | |
Nehls, Cornelia | 1965 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Mosler, Thomas | 1965 | Germany | |
Heid, Christian | 1965 | Germany | |
Rudat, Markus | 1965 | TV Grossostheim | Germany |
Jablonski, Gaby | 1965 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Jeskowiak, Hartmut | 1965 | HINKEBEIN | Germany |
Safosnik, Erwin | 1965 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Manus, Eva-Maria | 1966 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Folda, Jens | 1966 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Spanheimer, Inge-Eva | 1966 | Germany | |
Meuer, Christoph | 1966 | Germany | |
Ihle, Torsten | 1966 | Germany | |
Baier, Uwe | 1966 | Frei Laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Heusinger, Thorsten | 1966 | Germany | |
Heltenbein, Alexander | 1966 | Germany | |
Laudan, Albert | 1967 | EOS Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Spielmann, Thomas | 1967 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Rusche, Patrizia | 1967 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Ring, Yvonne | 1967 | SG Nieder Roden | Germany |
Ranglack, Swen | 1967 | BRuFV | Germany |
Feuerstein, Jörg | 1967 | SV Victoria 1910 Heldenbergen | Germany |
Erhard, Hans-Jürgen | 1967 | TSG Eintracht Plankstadt | Germany |
Gerndt, Thorsten | 1967 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Stramke, Carsten | 1967 | TSV Dudenhofen | Germany |
Henter, Michael | 1967 | LCI Speyer | Germany |
Knust, Ralf | 1967 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Fuessl, Frank | 1967 | DLC Aachen | Germany |
Wimmershof, Nikita | 1967 | Germany | |
Ruksnaitiene, Birute | 1967 | Germany | |
Danner, Sabine | 1968 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Preu, Gunther | 1968 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber | Germany |
Ahlfänger, Antje | 1968 | Human Therapy | Germany |
Dietz, Thomas | 1968 | Freunde der SG Nied-Trias | Germany |
Raif-Laudenbach, Ute | 1968 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Heinold, Andrea | 1968 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Bahn, Andreas | 1968 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Menzel, Robin | 1968 | Privat | Germany |
Becker, Sabine | 1968 | Germany | |
Simon, Frank | 1968 | Sportfreunde Holunderweg | Germany |
Otto, Michael | 1968 | Tria Team Dudenhofen | Germany |
Löffler, Rainer | 1968 | Germany | |
Schobbe, Ulrike | 1969 | Frei Laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Böyng, Dirk | 1969 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Silvanus, Michael | 1969 | Tria-Dance-Team Mainz | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3