21.07.2024 15. Oscheffer TSG-Lauf - Sparkassen-Lauf (5 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Nasifi, Edris 2001 TSV Mainaschaff Fussball Germany
Ackermann, Oma Edeltraud & Moritz 1953 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg Germany
Alkhabour, Almutasem 2003 TSV Mainaschaff Fussball Germany
Ananjew, Waldemar 1987 AVG/ Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg Germany
Anders, Susanne 1964 TV Goldbach Germany
Arbeiter, Stephanie 1969 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Arbeiter, Felix 1999 TSV Mainaschaff Fussball Germany
Attig, Frank 1976 AVG/ Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg Germany
Bachmann, Annika 1993 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Bauer, Michael 1963 Beavers Erlenbach Germany
Baumann, Jan 2007 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Behrendt, Felix 1978 Germany
Brand, Gerd 1946 TV Haibach Germany
Breitenbach, Brianna 2003 Sulzbach am Main Germany
Breunig, Herbert 1961 TV 04 Wörth Germany
Chatzifotis, Ioannis 1984 Mainaschaff Greece
Dieser, Paula 2007 TV Schweinheim Germany
Disser, Thomas 1962 LG Seligenstadt Germany
Ebbing, Laura 1987 Germany
Edelmamm, Florian 1986 (TSG Mainaschaff) Germany
Eibl, Roland 1958 ACTIVE Kleinostheim Germany
Eibl, Cordula 1988 ACTIVE Kleinostheim Germany
Eibl, Cornelia 1992 ACTIVE Kleinostheim Germany
Fecher, Ruediger 1969 TSG Mainaschaff 1973 e.V. Germany
Fleckenstein, Christof 1967 TV Goldbach Germany
Franz, Arno 1982 Germany
Gerlach, Marlene 1996 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Götz, Patrick 1974 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Grahl, Daniel 1982 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Grieb, Lucas 1992 Therapiebox Praxis für Physiotherapie Germany
Hasenstab, Tino 1957 Aschaffenburg Germany
Hennrich, Gerhard 1952 ATTACKE Kirchzell Germany
Hermann, Markus 1989 Therapiebox Praxis für Physiotherapie Germany
Herzing, Sandra 1980 TV Goldbach Germany
Herzog, Jan 2000 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Herzog, Tim 1997 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Hlazneu, Arthur 1989 AVG / Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg Germany
Jäger, Ben 2005 TSV Mainaschaff Fussball Germany
Kaimer , Nico 2007 Germany
Keller, Tim 2008 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Kobsch, Björn 1990 TSV Mainaschaff Fussball Germany
Köhler, Oliver 1969 Sachverständigenbüro Köhler Germany
Köhler, Tetiana 1988 Ascapha-Schule Mainaschaff Germany
Kunkel, Lena Lotte 2013 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Kurelic , Zvjezdana 1992 Croatia
Lederer, Letizia 2007 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Lipinski, Ursula 1961 Germany
Löffler , Günter 1957 LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg Germany
Lotz, Kevin 1998 TSV Mainaschaff Fussball Germany
Marsal, Eugen 1987 Heidelberg Materials Germany
Meder, Walter 1959 TV Gunzenbach Germany
Menzer, Anna 1995 ACTIVE Kleinostheim Germany
Merbach, Theresa 1996 Naturwärme Runners - Dach & Photovoltaik Germany
Merx, Philipp 1996 Germany
Metlin, Denis 1980 TSV Mainaschaff Fussball Germany
Metlin, Roman 2013 TSV Mainaschaff Fussball Germany
Müller, Manuela 1973 TV Goldbach Germany
Öney, Ahmet 1968 AVG / Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg Turkey
Prenzel, Lutz 1949 Blue Viking Running Team Germany
Rachor, Andrea 1980 Germany
Rosin, Viktoria 1987 Germany
Roth, Roland 1958 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Rüppel, Anna 1991 Naturwärme Runners - Dach & Photovoltaik Germany
Sauer, Maurice 1991 TSV Mainaschaff Fussball Germany
Sauer, Kevin 1989 TSV Mainaschaff Fussball Germany
Schmidt , Corina 1979 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Schneider, Marco 1970 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Schreck, Wolfgang 1970 TV Goldbach Germany
Schüttler, Daniela 1986 Germany
Schwarz, Volker 1981 TSV Mainaschaff Fussball Germany
Skarabisch, Jennifer 1987 DPSG Mainaschaff Germany
Sommer, Sabine 1964 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Sommer, Volker 1964 TV Goldbach Germany
Stein, Selina 1992 Germany
Strobel, Janek 1995 Goldbach Germany
Tucker, Dominik 1995 Germany
Vavra, Frantisek 1989 Naturwärme Runners - Dach & Photovoltaik Germany
Vlasak, Nick 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Vogel, Michèle 1993 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Vogler, Tim 1989 ACTIVE Kleinostheim Germany
Wamßer, Roman 1988 TSV Mainaschaff Fussball Germany
Weishaupt, Christian 1962 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Weiss, Anette 1976 Germany
Witt, Thomas 1967 Germany
Zafirovska Nestorov, Katerina 1988 Bulgaria
Zschiedrich, Jürgen 1972 Hain im Spessart Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >