01.09.2024 21. Rodgau-Triathlon - Olympisch (1,4-41-10) - Einzel

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Lauber , Gerrit Johanna 1971 DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar Germany
Gentner, Jasmin 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schwab, Frederick 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Teut, Alexander 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wiedemann, Frank 1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sandalo Wiedemann, Manuela 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hagelauer, Patrik 1976 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Roth, Manuela 1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Czudai, Jan 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Cambon, Franck 1964 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon France
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie 1978 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Heitel, Pascal 1990 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Steffen, Jan 1973 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Dude, Christoph 1990 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Bergmann, Christian 1973 TV Schweinheim Germany
Dr. Hermanns, Marieluise 1960 DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar Germany
Storck, René 1983 SF Tria Roßdorf Germany
Walz, Michael 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Homburg, Eva 1979 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Levin, Thomas 1963 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Dürer, Jens 1977 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Seib, Bere 1981 Germany
Weber, Pia 1979 Germany
Schmitt, Andreas 1967 Germany
Czubba, Mathies Fabian 1991 Germany
Hausmann, Jens 1971 Germany
De Kruijk, Kenneth 1961 The Netherlands
Holtz, Sebastian 1979 Germany
Schlosser, Markus 1963 Germany
Herzog, Michael 1980 Germany
Alvarez, Valeria 1979 Germany
Steimle, Peter 1972 Germany
Frisch , Dominik 1980 Germany
Haid, Marja-Lena 1983 Germany
Stückrath, Thorsten 1987 Germany
Zechmeister, Anna Sophie 2001 Germany
Simon, Tim 1996 Germany
Pöhland, Felix 1996 Germany
Geiger, Cornelius 1994 Germany
Müller, Ralf 1969 Germany
Tammer, Oliver 1976 Germany
Borchert , Sina 1980 Germany
Schmietendorf, Malte 1974 Germany
Trummer, Fabian 1987 France
Rothkugel, Swen 1975 Germany
Ufer, Marc 1999 Germany
Greve, Lukas 1999 Germany
Looser, Leonie 1987 Germany
Gräser, Marlene 2001 Germany
Von Hermann, Claus 1974 Germany
Flaschka, Louisa 1995 Germany
Glasse, Sina 1991 Germany
Ziegler , Josephine 1997 Germany
Weber, Daniel 1988 Germany
Steeger, Boris 1968 Germany
Bochnak, Lucas 1987 Germany
Biskup, Luk 2001 Germany
Lang, Felix 1990 Germany
Kotowski, Rebecca 1993 Germany
Moll, Frank 1973 Germany
Howold, Glen 1997 Germany
Beeh, Marc 1969 Germany
Buchert, Tobias 1986 Germany
Neumann, Monique 1993 Germany
Brink, Beate 1970 Germany
Marx, Dominic 1984 Germany
Schuchmann, Christian 1982 Germany
Robinson, Henry 1960 Germany
Roth, Sebastian 1998 Germany
Fröhlich, Benjamin 1980 Germany
Spieler, Florian 2001 Germany
Wenzel, Felix 1991 Germany
Schulz, Stefan 1963 Germany
Peeters, Tomas 1976 Belgium
Zeise, Jakob 2005 Germany
Staab, Leon 2001 Germany
Carle, Beatrice 1983 Germany
Laumann, Benjamin 1997 Germany
Preisenberger , Jakob 1985 Germany
Libesch , Peter 1965 Germany
Zohren , Timm 2002 Germany
Maier, Jonas 1998 Germany
Denner, Johannes 1961 Germany
Zeuner, Lilian 1976 Germany
Lange, Marcus 1985 Germany
Stegemann, David 1986 Germany
Herzog, Sven 1973 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Zietlow, Jörg 1966 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Kokot, Jan 1973 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Sieling, Marc 1978 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. / Schaafheim Germany
Seitz, Martin 1965 TV Haibach Germany
Otterstätter, Yvonne 1980 1. JJJKC Hassloch Germany
Ferk, Markus 1983 alles fürs Weizen eV Germany
Beck, Jan David 1990 ALV Mainz Germany
Salzmann, Felix 1994 ALV Mainz e.V. Germany
Ruff, Jan 1976 ASC Konstanz Germany
Erhardt, Frank 1988 AST Süßen Germany
Feichtenbeiner, Markus 1970 ba audit gmbh Germany
Vukancic, Sinisa 1981 Besi & Friends Germany
Linzel, Martin 1963 Besi&Friends Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2