30.06.2024 21. Apfellauf 2024 - 10 km Volkslauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Jurr, Manuel 1980 Germany
Münch, Mike 1974 Germany
Mink, Bertil 1968 Germany
Heep, Daniel 1994 Germany
Seifried, Michael 1969 Lufthansa Sportverein Germany
Brahm, Thomas 1984 Germany
Pfeiffer, Elke 1965 team-naunheim.de Germany
Kolb, Thorsten 1980 Germany
Bullmann , Dirk 1970 Germany
Lorenz, Christina 1988 #dieSchweinehunde Germany
Prell, Dominic 1988 Lang und zäh! Germany
Hirsch, Jens 1988 Lang und zäh! Germany
Jourdan , Patrick 1995 Germany
Jäck, Alexander 1972 Germany
Diefenthäler, Michael 1973 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. Germany
Hohmann, Lissy 1996 SF Sportbienen Germany
Kaltenhäuser, Vera 1994 SF Sportbienen Germany
Müller, Jella 1993 SF Sportbienen Germany
Simon, Thomas 1989 SV Ramsthal Germany
Von Au, Lisa 1993 Löscher Ost Germany
Heil, Willi 1957 Germany
Fluck, Heike 1967 Monnem vorne Germany
Schmidt, Holger 1969 Monnem vorne Germany
Fluck, Sven 2004 Monnem vorne Germany
Ranze , Sabine 1977 Germany
Schetter, Jana 1975 Germany
Steinhauer, Julian 1991 Germany
Hofmann, Benedikt 1990 Bombel Germany
Hofmann, Nina 1993 Bombel Germany
Rein, Nicole 1970 Germany
Sahm, Pascal 1987 Germany
Vorberg, Florian 1991 Germany
Kaiser, Michael 1979 Germany
Fischer, Walter 1953 Laufstall-Weilburg Germany
Preiss, Roland 1968 Germany
Scheiding, Peter 1972 Laufstall-Weilburg Germany
Schneider, Patrik 1989 Germany
Zettl, Gunnar 1986 Germany
Ketter, Christian 1985 Anonyme Äpplerholiker Germany
Landgraf, Svea 2000 Germany
Schneider , Michael 1961 team-naunheim.de Germany
Cano, Rafael 1989 Spain
Kimmel, Michael 1961 LG Heine-Park Dreieich Germany
Hammer, Ilse 1953 Ohne Verein, Lich Germany
Trimborn, Niklas 2000 Germany
Weißer, Torsten 1973 Germany
Ketter, Maria 1991 Germany
Ketter, Tobias 1991 Germany
Bedenbender , Janine 1986 Laufschuhhelden e.V. Germany
Plate, Jörn 1968 Clan Äpplerwahn Germany
Cramer, Katharina 1999 Germany
Di Gregorio , Christine 1986 Germany
Ronecker, Felix 1971 Die lahmen Esel Germany
Heuser, Andeea 1973 LT Emmershausen Germany
Glaser , Carmen 1963 LT Emmershausen Germany
Präger, Thomas 1967 EFC Oberursel Germany
Schuster, Andrea 1990 Germany
Kilb, Sebastian 1986 Germany
Flecks, Sabine 1967 WSC Laufschwäne Germany
Schwenke, Sandro 1983 Germany
Kuankeangpech, Wararak 1985 Germany
Böhmer, Jürgen 1962 SG Niederlauken Germany
Henneberg, Martin 1985 Germany
Stubig, Markus 1968 Germany
Geis , Jörg 1971 TV Eschhofen Germany
Hohmann, Hary 2001 Germany
Stiehler, Thea 1984 Germany
Knauer, Thomas 1968 Hahnertwins Running Club Germany
Wirz, Thomas 1968 Germany
Deckert, Michelle 2007 Germany
Ermert, Simon 1994 Lang und zäh! Germany
Lenz, Makiko 1974 Germany
König, Florian 1979 Hot Ebbel Runners Germany
Waldschmidt, Ullrich 1957 tv wetzlar Germany
Bellinghoff, Andrea 1986 TV 1844 Idstein e.V. Germany
Conradi, Achim 1960 Germany
Kraft, Nora 1995 Germany
Sauer, Patrick 1996 Germany
Gubisch, Matthias 1988 Anonyme Äpplerholiker Germany
Garcia , Claudia 1965 United States
Simon-Wensing, Ilka 1981 bevegt.de Germany
Bock, Vesta 1990 Lithuania
Andrick, David 1996 Germany
Greif, Svenja 1990 Germany
Waldschmidt , Frank 1968 Hot Ebbel Runners Germany
Holzapfel, Erik 1989 Germany
Huymayer , Myra 1988 Anonyme Äpplerholiker Germany
Meyer, Sara 1993 Germany
Best, Andreas 1969 Easy running Germany
Rink, Christoph 1987 Anonyme Äpplerholiker Germany
Albrecht, Jürgen 1957 Germany
Diehl, Harald 1970 LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. Germany
Wißmath, Thomas 1979 Laufen mit Christian / Hof Oberfranken Germany
Ulrich, Philipp 1983 Germany
Keiner, Norbert 1963 LG Dill Germany
Veith, Cornelia 1955 SG Niederlauken Germany
Veith, Günter 1953 SG Niederlauken Germany
Delles, Holger 1977 Mikkeller Running Club Germany
Kaiser, Julian 2006 Germany
Weber, Christian 1989 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2