Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Alic, Sumedin | 1994 | Sushi Gang | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Altmann, Amelie | 1999 | Laufteam Rotenburg | Germany |
Angres, Thomas | 1983 | Germany | |
Appel, Sebastian | 1995 | Germany | |
Arens, Sven | 1972 | Germany | |
Aring, Martin | 1969 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Arlt, Dennis | 1975 | Germany | |
Balkenhol, Joshua E | 1978 | United States | |
Baltes, Martin | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bechtold, Jacqueline | 1983 | Germany | |
Becker, Philip | 1986 | ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Becker, Jörg | 1969 | Germany | |
Berger, Raffael | 1984 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Berger, Alex | 1974 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Bier, Marina | 1986 | Frankfurt Eintracht Triathlon Team | Germany |
Böckelmann, Lars | 2001 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Böhm, Saskia | 1973 | Schatz-im-Team | Germany |
Böhm, Luis | 2002 | Germany | |
Böhm, Laura | 1997 | Germany | |
Bostina, Daniel | 1979 | Germany | |
Brand, Lea | 2002 | Team Bad Orb - Salz des Spessarts II | Germany |
Braun, Alex | 1967 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Brause, Susanne | 1980 | TV 1862 Langen Triathlon | Germany |
Brenner, Eva | 1993 | Germany | |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Brück, Malin | 1998 | Germany | |
Coenen, Werner | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Czajka, Christopher | 1984 | FC Deutsche Post | Germany |
Czudai, Jan | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Deubel, Steffen | 1987 | SC Neukirchen Triathlon | Germany |
Deutscher, Stefan | 1967 | Taunus Sparkasse | Germany |
Dhir, Ajay | 1995 | Sushi Gang | Germany |
Dorner, Hermann | 1948 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Dura, Alexander | 1967 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon / RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Dura, Annett | 1969 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon / RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Englisch, Daniel | 1988 | Razorback | Germany |
Epp, Tobias | 1982 | Germany | |
Ernst, Laura | 1996 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Fadda, Toni | 1964 | Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V | Germany |
Faust, Rüdiger | 1979 | SVA Tria Team | Germany |
Feldhofer, Ralf | 1980 | Germany | |
Fernandez, David | 1975 | kein Verein/Team | Spain |
Fiedler, Jan | 1998 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fischer, Oliver | 1997 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Fischer, Pascal | 1993 | ACT Kassel Triathlon | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Philipp | 1999 | Germany | |
Fordham , Howard | 1955 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Frambach, Jonathan | 1991 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Frank, Joerg | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Frank, Markus | 1983 | Selbolder Raal | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Frerichs, Martin | 1968 | Fun-Ball | Germany |
Fried, Michael | 1980 | Djk Wörth Triathlon | Germany |
Friederich, Patrick | 1967 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Geilert, Steffi | 1961 | Skiclub Augustusburg | Germany |
Geilert, Bernd | 1957 | Skiclub Augustusburg | Germany |
Geisenhof, Gerd | 1963 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Globisch, Krzysztof | 1981 | Germany | |
Gogol, Hartmut | 1965 | RVG Rockenberg | Germany |
Göthe, Lea Maria | 2000 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Großmann, Viktoria | 1984 | Germany | |
Hagemann, Nikolai | 1985 | ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Hahn, Jessica | 1986 | LGV Marathon Giessen | Germany |
Hanf, Amelie | 2002 | Team Bad Orb - Salz des Spessarts I | Germany |
Hartmann, Kevin | 1991 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Hauke, Uwe | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Heerd, Ramona | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hempel, Philipp | 1990 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Herrmann, Niclas | 1996 | Germany | |
Herz, Thorsten | 1971 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Hettinger , Andreas | 1983 | Schmachtenberg | Germany |
Heyd, Jürgen | 1970 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Heyd, Sylvia | 1972 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Heyd, Franziska Elisabeth | 1999 | Germany | |
Höfler, Mark | 1995 | ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Homrighausen, Julia | 1993 | Germany | |
Höppner, Malina | 1988 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Hübler, Tobias | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Ihm, Christoph | 1986 | TV Groß-Umstadt -Triathlon | Germany |
Jahn, Manuel | 1994 | ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Jakob, Peter | 1964 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Jakob , Ilka | 1999 | Germany | |
Janiszewski, Mike | 1995 | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | Germany |
Jitschin, Adrian | 1980 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Jochemczyk, Agnes | 1987 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Jurecko, Richard | 1993 | Germany | |
Kaiser, Joachim | 1971 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Kalb , Christoph | 1977 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Kämmerer, Daniel | 1964 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | Germany |
Kanchustambam, Siddarth | 1999 | India | |
Kaunath, Paula | 2001 | Germany | |
Kaunath, Alexander | 1969 | Germany | |
Kehlenbach, Stefan | 1978 | Germany | |
Kern, Peter | 1965 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Kessler, Björn | 1978 | Germany | |
Kilian, Melanie | 1979 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kirchner, Lars | 1999 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klein, Thomas | 1966 | Steil ist Geil | Germany |
Kloss, Steffen | 1969 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Knobloch, Katharina | 1993 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3