Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kaindl, Alfons | 1961 | TG Salzachtal Triathlon | Germany |
Puttinger, Anna | 1989 | Austria | |
Füreder, Roman | 1988 | Tri Team Wels | Austria |
Lühr, Carsten | 1971 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Honay, Paula | 1990 | Austria | |
Rauber, Franz | 1980 | HSV Ried - Trisport | Austria |
Widmann, Manfred | 1964 | Tri Team Wels | Austria |
Wagner, Wolgang | 1959 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Göbel, Rita | 1971 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Pölzleitner, Axel | 1977 | HSV Trisport Ried | Austria |
Beran, Gerhard | 1966 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Steiner, Kati | 1988 | Tri Team Wels | Austria |
Forstner, Sebastian | 1981 | HSV Trisport Ried | Austria |
Sperber, Gary | 1962 | Germany | |
Ploschka, Max | 1990 | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | Germany |
Brachmann, Jörg | 1959 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Reindl , Thomas | 1982 | X3 Team Austria | Austria |
Strasser, Thomas | 1975 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Fischl, Reinhold | 1963 | SC Jochenstein | Germany |
Wisinger, Patrick | 1988 | Triathlon Mattigtal | Austria |
Hager, Hans-joerg | 1964 | triathlon atsv braunau | Austria |
Hell, Simon | 1986 | HSV Trisport Ried | Austria |
Zeitlhofer, Michael | 1975 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Putz, Benjamin | 1988 | Team Mohrenwirt | Austria |
Berger, Mario | 1990 | HSV Trisport Ried | Austria |
Stoiber, Michael | 1976 | Germany | |
Heugenhauser, Johannes | 1983 | 3 Team Saalfelden | Austria |
Wimmer, Markus | 1978 | 3 Team Saalfelden | Austria |
Moucka, Martin | 1976 | Team Eektro Oberreiter | Austria |
Zwinger, Andreas | 1973 | Tri-Team-Triftern | Germany |
Reifetshammer, Emanuel | 1991 | Tri-Team-Triftern | Austria |
Rennertseder, Daniel | 1989 | Tri-Team-Triftern | Germany |
Brummer, Michael | 1994 | Tri-Team-Triftern | Germany |
Bonauer, Alexander | 1981 | Tri-Team-Triftern | Germany |
Rogner, Robert | 1972 | Tri Team Münchham | Germany |
Michlbauer, Armin | 1950 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Petter, Thomas | 1979 | Austria | |
Berghammer, Simon | 1993 | Triathlon Mattigtal | Austria |
Moser, Martin | 1990 | Triathlon Mattigtal | Austria |
Bimingstorfer, Mario | 1992 | SVW | Austria |
Birngruber, Christian | 1983 | PSV Tri Linz | Austria |
Majer, Mirjam | 1981 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Pesendorfer, Thomas | 1971 | Austria | |
Bügel, Michael | 1976 | LT Zwecks da Gaudi | Germany |
Reichl, Florian | 1993 | TV Landau | Germany |
Niederreiter, Daniel | 1978 | Pewag Racing Team | Austria |
Oberreiter, Sonja | 1978 | Team Elektro Oberreiter | Austria |
Breitwieser, Roman | 1988 | Tri Team Wels | Austria |
AICHER, Michael | 1975 | Homeplanet Hell | Germany |
Leo, Peter | 1994 | Triathlon Zillertal | Austria |
Mittendorfer, Klaus | 1957 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Wahl, Peter | 1959 | 4sports | Austria |
Mayr, Martin | 1970 | Tri Team Kaiser | Austria |
Berends, Tobias | 1997 | HSV Trisport Ried | Austria |
Kanis, Clemens | 1984 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Kriegl, Leonhard | 1986 | Förderverein Habich e.V. | Germany |
Sicheneder, Klaus | 1986 | TV Landau | Germany |
Haindl, Heinz | 1962 | Team Zisser Enns | Austria |
Preishuber-Pflügl, Florian | 1987 | SU Tri Styria | Austria |
Himmelsbach, Rainer | 1969 | Nachhilfe Himmelsbach | Germany |
Pennerstorfer, Paul | 1977 | Tri Team Wels | Austria |
Braun, Katharina | 1990 | SF Dornstadt | Germany |
Ehmair, Manuel | 1989 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Verena, Jax | 1991 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Einfeld, Carsten | 1965 | Triathlon Günzburg | Germany |
Wimmer, Gerlinde | 1970 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Ager, Benedikt | 1994 | Triathlon Grassau | Germany |
Emler, Stefanie | 1987 | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | Austria |
Gruber, Christian | 1991 | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | Austria |
Hofer, Harald | 1970 | Trumer Tri Team | Austria |
Kaiser, Claudia | 1970 | TrumerTriTeam | Germany |
Eis, Horst | 1964 | TSV Bad Endorf Aicher Holzhaus Team | Germany |
Preishuber, Verena | 1986 | Austria | |
Meingaßner, Wolfgang | 1975 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Austria |
Höger, Ludwig | 1983 | Germany | |
Schmid, Christian | 1977 | Austria | |
Fabian, Eva | 1986 | 3 Team Saalfelden | Austria |
Pointner, Benedikt | 1991 | PowerPoint | Austria |
Brandstetter, Peter | 1983 | MV Neumarkt | Austria |
Weber, Bianca | 1985 | 3 Team Saalfelden | Austria |
Horner, Georg | 1989 | TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt | Austria |
Ager, Michael | 1991 | Triathlon Grassau | Germany |
Schnitzhofer, Roland | 1981 | Union Tri-RUN Kuchl | Austria |
Schütz, Alexandra | 1981 | Team Oberreiter | Austria |
Ladendorfer, Carmen | 1978 | Austria | |
Schlager, Günter | 1970 | Union Tri-RUN Kuchl | Austria |
Krassnitzer, Caroline | 1958 | 3 Team Saalfelden | Austria |
Matejka, Thomas | 1982 | ATSV Braunau Triathlon | Austria |
Neuhauser, Valentin | 1997 | Austria | |
Mayer, Christian | 1974 | 3 Team Saalfelden | Austria |
Steinmeier, Marvin | 1999 | sg katek grassau | Germany |
Sternbauer, Nikolaus | 1995 | Austria | |
Erber, Wilhelm | 1963 | 1. TTCI / SV Wacker Burghausen | Germany |
Gschwendner, Michael | 1991 | Triathlon Grassau | Germany |
Voglmaier, Dominik | 1990 | Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt | Germany |
Traut, Alexander | 1989 | SV Wacker Burghausen Triathlon | Germany |
Stimez, Irmgard | 1981 | PSV Tri Linz | Austria |
Oberleithner, Michael | 1965 | Austria | |
Seiwald, Josef | 1968 | Austria | |
Cuder, Isabella | 1959 | RTM-ASVÖ-ÖAMTC Klagenfurz | Austria |
Seite 2 von 3