18.06.2023 20. Apfellauf 2023 - 5 km Volkslauf - Sammelanmeldung

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Simon, Peter 1957 Germany
Simon, Ulrike 1958 Germany
Simon, Stefanie 1988 Germany
Schmidt, Sandra 1978 FAST FUN RUNNERS Germany
Schmidt, Tanja 1978 FAST FUN RUNNERS Germany
Metz, Friedel 1939 FAST FUN RUNNERS Germany
Seiberl, Annalena 2007 FAST FUN RUNNERS Germany
Seiberl, Sabrina 1981 FAST FUN RUNNERS Germany
Seiberl, Martin 1978 FAST FUN RUNNERS Germany
Conrad, Jannes 1999 FAST FUN RUNNERS Germany
Reichenberger, Julia 2001 FAST FUN RUNNERS Germany
Gräf, Rainer 1969 FAST FUN RUNNERS Germany
Bill, Julia 1984 FAST FUN RUNNERS Germany
Bierling, Klaus 1961 Team Laufstall Weilburg Germany
Behrens, Sonja 1987 Team Laufstall Weilburg Germany
Kahr, Michaela 1978 Germany
Kahr, Laura 2012 Germany
Zöllner, Ingo 1956 Hot Ebbel Runners Germany
Zöllner, Birgit 1958 Hot Ebbel Runners Germany
König, Jasmin 1982 Hot Ebbel Runners Germany
Koch, Hans Jürgen 1965 Hot Ebbel Runners Germany
Rohde, Sandra 1970 Hot Ebbel Runners Germany
Maxheim, Chayenne 1997 TV Burgsolms Germany
Lensing, Benja Uta 1996 TV Burgsolms Germany
Muth, Julia 1994 TV Burgsolms Germany
Wigand, Nadine 1993 TV Burgsolms Germany
Lauscher, Janine 1988 TV Burgsolms Germany
Winkel, Anna 2005 TV Burgsolms Germany
Eisenstein, Emily 2003 TV Burgsolms Germany
Steinmüller, Beate 1968 TV Burgsolms Germany
Leber, Diana 1970 Team Atemlos Germany
Kandler, Laura 1992 Team Atemlos Germany
Weller, Steffen 1981 TV Hermannstein Germany
Weller, Paul 2010 TV Hermannstein Germany
Weller, Felix 2013 TV Hermannstein Germany
Weller, Pia 1980 TV Hermannstein Germany
Lepper, Ingo 1979 TV Hermannstein Germany
Lepper, Felix 2010 TV Hermannstein Germany
Lepper, Christina 1979 TV Hermannstein Germany
Kühn, Kai 1978 TV Hermannstein Germany
Henrich, Jennifer 1979 TV Hermannstein Germany
Henrich, Levin 2009 TV Hermannstein Germany
Jöckel, Paul 2013 TV Hermannstein Germany
Langenfeld, Sebastian 2010 TV Hermannstein Germany
Langenfeld, Dominik 2013 TV Hermannstein Germany
Winkelmann, Meike 1973 Laufstall-Weilburg Germany
Krummer, Stefanie 1983 Laufstall-Weilburg Germany
Scheiding, Peter 1972 Laufstall-Weilburg Germany
Rosenkranz, Sabrina 1976 Laufstall-Weilburg Germany
Schütz, Lars 1978 Laufstall-Weilburg Germany
Scheiber, Hannah 1984 Laufstall-Weilburg Germany
Horn, Alexander 1968 Germany
Feldpausch-Horn, Gudrun 1969 Germany
Ziebe, Christian 1973 Germany
Jakobi, Emely 2003 TV Burgsolms Germany
Di Bravo , Laura Luisa 1997 TV Burgsolms Germany
Welsch, Michael 1959 Griedelbacher Läufer Germany
Mötz, Dieter 1940 Griedelbacher Läufer Germany
Hammer, Lore 1953 Germany
Redling, Karin 1950 Gymnastikverein Kraftsolms Germany
Hofmann, Angelika 1959 Gymnastikverein Kraftsolms Germany
Dietrich, Christian 1978 LG Langgöns-Oberkleen Germany
Dietrich, Max 2013 LG Langgöns-Oberkleen Germany
Schwarz, Hermann 1945 LT Schwarz Sechshelden Germany
Schwarz, Luise 1948 Lt Schwarz Sechshelden Germany
Schäfer, Wilhelm 1956 LT Schwarz Sechshelden Germany
Haase, Erik 1970 Germany
Schaab, Sandra 1976 Germany
Heetfeld, Marius 1991 Kjiewer Lauf-Express Germany
Heetfeld, Anna 1991 Kjiewer Lauf-Express Ukraine
Heetfeld, Claudius 1990 Kjiewer Lauf-Express Germany
Hagel, Martin 1986 Kjiewer Lauf-Express Germany
Odenwald, Alexandra 1972 TUS 03 Weilmünster Germany
Odenwald, Katharina 2008 TUS 03 Weilmünster Germany
Odenwald, Johanna 2005 TUS 03 Weilmünster Germany
Zerlik, Maximilian 2009 #smokysocks hadamar Germany
Groh, Alexander 1986 #smokysocks hadamar Germany
Zerlik, Ramona 1981 #smokysocks hadamar Germany
Schäfer, Freya 1996 TUS 03 Weilmünster Germany
Schäfer, Gerd 1956 TUS 03 Weilmünster Germany
Schäfer, Andrea 1964 TUS 03 Weilmünster Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >