Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Just, Lotta | 2009 | Die Syltfanatiker | Germany |
Ziegler, Annemarie | 2008 | Die Syltfanatiker | Germany |
Schwägerl, Yannik | 2008 | Die Syltfanatiker | Germany |
Roth, Dennis | 2009 | Die Syltfanatiker | Germany |
Vogt, David | 2004 | Die Syltfanatiker | Germany |
Reinhart, Stefan | 1984 | TuS Großrinderfeld-Finnland Sportjugend | Germany |
Schultheiß, Mia | 2007 | TuS Großrinderfeld-Finnland Sportjugend | Germany |
Hofmann, Benedikt | 2001 | TuS Großrinderfeld-Finnland Sportjugend | Germany |
Behringer, Bastian | 2004 | TuS Großrinderfeld-Finnland Sportjugend | Germany |
Lutz, Matthias | 1983 | TuS Großrinderfeld-Finnland Sportjugend | Germany |
Schultheiß, Uwe | 1973 | TuS Großrinderfeld-Finnland Sportjugend | Germany |
Walz, Johannes | 1997 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Trabold, Sven | 1997 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Fiederlein, Julia | 2009 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Kliewer, Carla | 2011 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Ratter, Lena | 2011 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Ungar, Mijo | 2009 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Harter, Raphael | 2009 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Krappatsch, Robin | 1998 | Team Andermatt Sportjugend | Germany |
Duschek, Matti | 1998 | Team Andermatt Sportjugend | Germany |
Kaiser, Konstantin | 2000 | Team Andermatt Sportjugend | Germany |
Abel, Felix | 1996 | Team Andermatt Sportjugend | Germany |
Volkert, David | 1999 | Team Andermatt Sportjugend | Germany |
Busch, Nino | 2006 | Sportjugend Kroatien 1 | Germany |
Dirnberger, Tim | 2006 | Sportjugend Kroatien 1 | Germany |
Schmidt, Finn | 2007 | Sportjugend Kroatien 1 | Germany |
Vogel, Lutz | 2009 | Sportjugend Kroatien 1 | Germany |
Esslinger, Andi | 2003 | Sportjugend Kroatien 1 | Germany |
Sautner, Daniel | 2004 | Sportjugend Kroatien 1 | Germany |
Berthold, Tom | 2007 | Sportjugend Kroatien 2 | Germany |
Boccagno, Ellen | 2003 | Sportjugend Kroatien 2 | Germany |
Scholz, Angelina | 2006 | Sportjugend Kroatien 2 | Germany |
Wolf, Simon | 2008 | Sportjugend Kroatien 2 | Germany |
Ludwig, Hannes | 2007 | Sportjugend Kroatien 2 | Germany |
Konietzka, Noah | 2003 | Sportjugend Kroatien 2 | Germany |
Ullrich, Salome | 2005 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Wohnen/Arbeiten | Germany |
Sander, Artur | 2001 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Wohnen/Arbeiten | Germany |
Kemmer-Staroske, Anika | 1993 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Wohnen/Arbeiten | Germany |
Gerke, Florian | 1987 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Wohnen/Arbeiten | Germany |
Heimke, Christiane | 1974 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Wohnen/Arbeiten | Germany |
Heßlinger, Steffen | 1974 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken - Sportjugend | Germany |
Rüger, Kim Sebastian | 1993 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken - Sportjugend | Germany |
Wolpert, Jonas | 1999 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken - Sportjugend | Germany |
Czotscher, Franz | 1972 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken - Sportjugend | Germany |
Müller, Anna | 1988 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken - Sportjugend | Germany |
Bauer, Max | 1987 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 2 | Germany |
Hesse, Clemens | 1988 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 2 | Germany |
Zeisner, Andreas | 1970 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 2 | Germany |
Albrecht, Falk | 1990 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 2 | Germany |
Stein, Ralf | 1970 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 2 | Germany |
Ott, Corinna | 1993 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 1 | Germany |
Behringer, Selina | 2001 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 1 | Germany |
Hönninger, Simon | 2002 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 1 | Germany |
Hofmann, Hannah | 1996 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 1 | Germany |
Stein, Ralf | 1970 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 1 | Germany |
Hummel, Serefina | 2005 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Wittstock, Hanna | 2007 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Sprecakovic, Madita | 2007 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Seubert, Stella | 2007 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Zwetzich, Valeria | 2000 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Zwetzich, Katharina | 2002 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Weber, Amelie | 2006 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Haas, Thorsten | 1972 | Strabag 1 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Spengler, Jacob | 1995 | Strabag 1 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Mhretab, Michael | 1990 | Strabag 1 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Lokkayev, Ahmed | 1989 | Strabag 1 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Englert, Sebastian | 2002 | Strabag 1 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Richter, Angelika | 1971 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Platz, Marlen | 1978 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Lange, Natalie | 2000 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Tremmel, Christina | 1992 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Matheus, Kristina | 1991 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Hellmuth, Ruth | 1969 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Tschebotarew, Karl | 1991 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Wachter, Dominik | 2004 | Schmetterhänd | Germany |
Hellmuth, Jens | 2003 | Schmetterhänd | Germany |
Hörner, Chaya-Shirin | 2004 | Schmetterhänd | Germany |
Feuerstein, Antonia | 2004 | Schmetterhänd | Germany |
Schmitt, Andreas | 1989 | Schmetterhänd | Germany |
Vlado, Filo | 1971 | Die Lehrer | Germany |
Nübel, Benedikt | 1992 | Die Lehrer | Germany |
Heidrich, Claudia | 1974 | Die Lehrer | Germany |
Hellinger, Steffanie | 1987 | Die Lehrer | Germany |
Meichelböck, Bernd-Henning | 1985 | Die Lehrer | Germany |
Dissinger, Frederik | 2006 | Die Hähnchen | Germany |
Zipf, Yannick | 2006 | Die Hähnchen | Germany |
Dölzer, Dana | 2006 | Die Hähnchen | Germany |
Weber , Amelie | 2006 | Die Hähnchen | Germany |
???? , Philip | 1990 | Die Hähnchen | Germany |
Tamara, Quintus | 1991 | LAUDA Zauberfische | Germany |
Michelbach, Ralf | 1992 | LAUDA IT - läuft bei uns! | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2