Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Lutz, Matthias | 1983 | TuS Großrinderfeld-Finnland Sportjugend | Germany |
Ludwig, Mirko | 2009 | Karate Dôkan Lauda | Germany |
Ludwig, Hannes | 2007 | Sportjugend Kroatien 2 | Germany |
Lokkayev, Ahmed | 1989 | Strabag 1 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Lehr, Laura | 2001 | TVK TGW/TGM | Germany |
Lange, Natalie | 2000 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Künzig, Kevin | 2005 | Die Syltfanatiker | Germany |
Kuhn, Elisabeth | 1965 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Verwaltung | Germany |
Krappatsch, Robin | 1998 | Team Andermatt Sportjugend | Germany |
Konietzka, Noah | 2003 | Sportjugend Kroatien 2 | Germany |
Kodritzky, Adriano | 2006 | ETSV Lauda Handball | Germany |
Kliewer, Carla | 2011 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Kemmer-Staroske, Anika | 1993 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Wohnen/Arbeiten | Germany |
Kasper, Lena | 2003 | Dancing Moskitos der Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen e.V. 1969 | Germany |
Kansy, Jannis | 1999 | ETSV Lauda Handball | Germany |
Kaiser, Konstantin | 2000 | Team Andermatt Sportjugend | Germany |
Just, Lotta | 2009 | Die Syltfanatiker | Germany |
Hummel, Serefina | 2005 | Sportjugend Ardeche | Germany |
Hornung, Karsten | 1978 | Karate Dôkan Lauda | Germany |
Hörner, Chaya-Shirin | 2004 | Schmetterhänd | Germany |
Hönninger, Simon | 2002 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 1 | Germany |
Hofmann, Benedikt | 2001 | TuS Großrinderfeld-Finnland Sportjugend | Germany |
Hofmann, Hannah | 1996 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 1 | Germany |
Hintzsche, Tobias | 2000 | ETSV Lauda Handball | Germany |
Hesse, Clemens | 1988 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 2 | Germany |
Heßlinger, Steffen | 1974 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken - Sportjugend | Germany |
Hertle, Tessa | 2007 | TVK TGW/TGM | Germany |
Herdt, Sven | 1989 | Karate Dôkan Lauda | Germany |
Henninger, Falk | 1997 | ETSV Lauda Handball | Germany |
Hellorn, Melina | 2004 | Dancing Moskitos der Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen e.V. 1969 | Germany |
Hellmuth, Ruth | 1969 | Strabag 2 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Hellmuth, Jens | 2003 | Schmetterhänd | Germany |
Hellinger, Michael | 1991 | Trafö - Die Seitenstecher | Germany |
Hellinger, Steffanie | 1987 | Die Lehrer | Germany |
Heimke, Christiane | 1974 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Wohnen/Arbeiten | Germany |
Heidrich, Claudia | 1974 | Die Lehrer | Germany |
Hautzinger, Luis | 1992 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Harter, Raphael | 2009 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Haas, Thorsten | 1972 | Strabag 1 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Haack, Doris | 1954 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V | Germany |
Günther, Emily | 2005 | TVK TGW/TGM | Germany |
Gsell, Rainer | 1963 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Grunwald, Florian | 1985 | LAUDA IT - läuft bei uns! | Germany |
Groß, Julius | 2010 | Karate Dôkan Lauda | Germany |
Greco, Mario | 1985 | LAUDA IT - läuft bei uns! | Germany |
Götzelmann, Elia | 1988 | ETSV Lauda Handball | Germany |
Gitter, Diana | 1976 | impuls Lauda & Himmlisch Fit | Germany |
Gerke, Florian | 1987 | Caritasverband im Tauberkreis - Wohnen/Arbeiten | Germany |
Gebert, Larissa | 1990 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V | Germany |
Gaust, Karl-Heinz | 1978 | Trafö - Die Seitenstecher | Germany |
Fritsche, Thilo | 2004 | ETSV Lauda Handball | Germany |
Förstel, Thomas | 1967 | Trafö - Die Seitenstecher | Germany |
Fleschhut, Janine | 1989 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Fiederlein, Julia | 2009 | Sportjugend Sylt | Germany |
Feuerstein, Antonia | 2004 | Schmetterhänd | Germany |
Ferner, Charlotte | 2004 | TVK TGW/TGM | Germany |
Faulhaber, Thomas | 1988 | Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen Löschzug 1 | Germany |
Esslinger, Andi | 2003 | Sportjugend Kroatien 1 | Germany |
Englert, Sebastian | 2002 | Strabag 1 - Sportjugend | Germany |
Ederer, Jule | 2006 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Eckert, Selina | 2005 | Dancing Moskitos der Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen e.V. 1969 | Germany |
Duschek, Matti | 1998 | Team Andermatt Sportjugend | Germany |
Dölzer, Dana | 2006 | Die Hähnchen | Germany |
Dissinger, Frederik | 2006 | Die Hähnchen | Germany |
Dirnberger, Tim | 2006 | Sportjugend Kroatien 1 | Germany |
Diehm, Maximilian | 1986 | Trafö - Die Seitenstecher | Germany |
Dell, Andreas | 1984 | impuls Lauda & Himmlisch Fit | Germany |
Deckert, Bianca | 1992 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V | Germany |
Deckert, Christian | 1995 | Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen Löschzug 2 | Germany |
Czotscher, Franz | 1972 | Stadtwerk Tauberfranken - Sportjugend | Germany |
Busch, Nino | 2006 | Sportjugend Kroatien 1 | Germany |
Brenner, Nina | 1997 | Dancing Moskitos der Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen e.V. 1969 | Germany |
Braun, Marvin | 1992 | Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen Löschzug 1 | Germany |
Brand, Albert | 1980 | Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen Löschzug 1 | Germany |
Both, Lukas | 1994 | Feuerwehr Lauda-Königshofen Löschzug 2 | Germany |
Boccagno, Ellen | 2003 | Sportjugend Kroatien 2 | Germany |
Bieger, Sandro | 1995 | Karate Dôkan Lauda | Germany |
Bethäuser, Julien | 2003 | Die Syltfanatiker | Germany |
Besserer, Florian | 2000 | ETSV Lauda Handball | Germany |
Berthold, Tom | 2007 | Sportjugend Kroatien 2 | Germany |
Behringer, Bastian | 2004 | TuS Großrinderfeld-Finnland Sportjugend | Germany |
Behringer, Selina | 2001 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 1 | Germany |
Beckmann, Michael | 1968 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V | Germany |
Bauknecht, Nicole | 1977 | impuls Lauda & Himmlisch Fit | Germany |
Bauer, Max | 1987 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 2 | Germany |
Barthel, Anna | 2003 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
App, Vincent | 2001 | ETSV Lauda Handball | Germany |
Ambach, Kevin | 2002 | KjG Lauda | Germany |
Albrecht, Falk | 1990 | Distelhäuser Lauftreff Team 2 | Germany |
Abel, Felix | 1996 | Team Andermatt Sportjugend | Germany |
???? , Philip | 1990 | Die Hähnchen | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2