Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Krticzka, Endre | 1971 | Germany | |
Lotz, Christine | 1971 | TV babenhausen | Germany |
Labus, Mark | 1971 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Bienenfeld, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Möbus, Jens | 1970 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Decker, Markus | 1970 | Germany | |
Georg-Böhm, Olivia | 1970 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Landerer, Tanja | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Stutz, Dirk | 1970 | Lauftreff Fischbachtal | Germany |
Beidl, Sonja | 1970 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Rechten, Michael | 1970 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Prell, Gabi | 1969 | Germany | |
Wagner, Thomas | 1969 | Irrläufer | Germany |
Winter, Thorsten | 1969 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Sanchez-Maroto, David | 1969 | Triathlon Kombinat Nordend | Spain |
Herbert, Bernd | 1969 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Petry, Sonja | 1969 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Roth, Mario | 1968 | RW Göcklingen | Germany |
Rötzheim, Ulrich | 1968 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Trojan, Mathias | 1967 | Ahrens Sportteam Marburg | Germany |
Rackensberger, Henri | 1967 | TGS Jügesheim | Germany |
Mahr, Jürgen | 1967 | TGS Jügesheim | Germany |
Wintterlin, Jens | 1967 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Kopecky, Vera | 1967 | TSG Leihgestern | Germany |
Bondschus, Ralf | 1967 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Binz, Jacqueline | 1967 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Dussa, Gunnar | 1966 | TSV Uelversheim | Germany |
Richter, Frank | 1966 | LGBSN | Germany |
Augsten, Silvia | 1966 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | Germany |
Franz, Jürgen | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hinzmann, Holger | 1966 | Dream Runners | Germany |
Sipley, Chris | 1965 | Germany | |
Klomann, Armin | 1965 | Seedammbad Bad Homburg | Germany |
Meffert, Astrid | 1965 | 1965 | Austria |
Kadletz, Stefan | 1965 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Glaum, Uwe | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kusch, Jörg | 1964 | RodgauParkettRunner | Germany |
Dr. Wagner, Stephan | 1964 | Germany | |
Bertschy-Abele, Hilke | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Wagner, Uwe | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Gündra, Harry | 1964 | LG Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Mundt, Uwe | 1964 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Gerlach, Iris | 1964 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Simon, Gerhard | 1964 | Germany | |
Janssen, Frank | 1963 | SG 1919 Ueberau | Germany |
Wild, Christian | 1963 | Germany | |
Schrottenbaum, Birgit | 1963 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Feige, Karo | 1963 | Marathonteam Schorsch | Germany |
Kunz, Gerhard | 1963 | Germany | |
Geisenhof, Gerd | 1963 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Von Kalckreuth, Dr. Ulf | 1963 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Karber, Klaus | 1962 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schlosser, Andreas | 1962 | SGV Köppern | Germany |
Held, Ulla | 1962 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Hübner, Thomas | 1962 | TuS Hornau | Germany |
Zerres, Markus | 1961 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Jung, Birgit | 1961 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Scholl, Anette-Judith | 1961 | FantaFünf Mannheim | Germany |
Gillich-Reeg, Cornelia | 1961 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Abshagen, Michael | 1961 | TuS Hornau | Germany |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Geier, Thomas | 1961 | Germany | |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Egelsbach | Germany |
Gerlach, Engelbert | 1960 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Leiendecker, Norbert | 1960 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Bertsch, Michael | 1959 | Lauftreff Fischbachtal | Germany |
Meder, Walter | 1959 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Höfer, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Seifert, Monique | 1958 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Koslowski, Thomas | 1958 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Herber, Klaus | 1958 | TSV Engenhahn | Germany |
Daum, Irmtraud | 1957 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Hain, Lothar | 1957 | Germany | |
Prell, Jürgen | 1957 | Germany | |
Wörz, Werner | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hofmeister, Rainer | 1956 | ForumTeam | Germany |
Jopke, Michael | 1956 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Schimmel, Udo | 1954 | Germany | |
Zuppieri, Gaetano | 1954 | Esteri Napoli | Germany |
Wirth, Dorothee | 1953 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Roth, Ruth | 1952 | T | Germany |
Kalweit, Peter | 1952 | Stubborners | Germany |
Albert, Gunter | 1952 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Landes, Gerhard | 1951 | TTK Mannheim | Germany |
Roth, Klaus | 1951 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Ruf, Theodor | 1950 | Germany | |
Wirth, Hartmut | 1949 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Gora, Klaus | 1947 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Held, Oskar | 1947 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Barranco-Morales, Francisco | 1947 | Germany | |
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | Germany |
Schneider, Anita | 1945 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Dr. Bechler, Peter | 1944 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Eikenroth, Günter | 1943 | TSG Leihgestern | Germany |
Seit, Manfred | 1942 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Barth, Elsbeth | 1942 | Lauftreff Jügesheim | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3