Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Jopke, Michael | 1956 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Seip, Marcel | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Neumann, Seb | 1980 | Running GeoGue | Germany |
Seit, Manfred | 1942 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bienenfeld, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Bienenfeld, Hannah | 2001 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Bienenfeld, Aron | 1997 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Gerlach, Wolfram | 1980 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Geier, Thomas | 1961 | Germany | |
Ohmstede, Björn | 1981 | ABB Cables | Germany |
Ajkay, Zoltan | 1977 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Labus, Mark | 1971 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Bischoff, Thorsten | 1974 | SKG-Sprendlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Landerer, Tanja | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Bechtold, Katharina | 1994 | Alicenschule Gießen | Germany |
Dohr, Andreas | 1972 | ARQUE | Germany |
Barth, Elsbeth | 1942 | Lauftreff Jügesheim | Germany |
Schneider, Anita | 1945 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Hofmeister, Rainer | 1956 | ForumTeam | Germany |
Respondek, Robert | 1992 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Sandevski, Tome | 1978 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
Gröninger, Herbert | 1942 | SV Germania Ockstadt | Germany |
Ripper, Jan | 1997 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Weber, Jürgen | 1978 | ABB Cables | Germany |
Pinkert, Torsten | 1974 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Ruf, Theodor | 1950 | Germany | |
Ruf, Friederike | 1983 | Germany | |
Theimann, Moritz | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Herbert, Clemens | 1976 | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | Germany |
Hübner, Thomas | 1962 | TuS Hornau | Germany |
Stutz, Dirk | 1970 | Lauftreff Fischbachtal | Germany |
Zerres, Markus | 1961 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Petry, Kevin | 1995 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Petry, Kris | 1997 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Petry, Keanu | 1999 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Karber, Klaus | 1962 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1969 | Irrläufer | Germany |
Koppert, Axel | 1988 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Schrottenbaum, Birgit | 1963 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | Germany |
Schwake, Timotheus | 1973 | HBG Bonn | Germany |
Herbert, Bernd | 1969 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Krticzka, Endre | 1971 | Germany | |
Seifert, Monique | 1958 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Celiklioglu, Yusuf | 1978 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
Stanchly, Ulf | 1973 | Fighting Irish | Germany |
Kreckel, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde | Germany |
Schäfer, Martin | 1980 | Germany | |
Seipel, Katja | 1981 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Buss, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Bertsch, Michael | 1959 | Lauftreff Fischbachtal | Germany |
Gerlach, Engelbert | 1960 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gerlach, Iris | 1964 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gerlach, Mareike | 1999 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gerlach, Marlene | 1996 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Scholl, Anette-Judith | 1961 | FantaFünf Mannheim | Germany |
Scholl, Lina | 1996 | FantaFünf Mannheim | Germany |
Lösch, Nicolas | 1995 | FantaFünf Mannheim | Germany |
Kunz, Gerhard | 1963 | Germany | |
Schreiber-Ries, Tanja | 1973 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Glaum, Uwe | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Glaum, Karina Sofie | 1998 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Egelsbach | Germany |
Janssen, Frank | 1963 | SG 1919 Ueberau | Germany |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Bertschy-Abele, Hilke | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Rudolph, Karina | 1986 | Von 0 auf 10 | Germany |
Dr. Bechler, Peter | 1944 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Sipley, Chris | 1965 | Germany | |
Wonke, Alexander | 1995 | Equipe Red | Germany |
Hoppe, Marc | 1979 | Lauftreff Fischbachtal | Germany |
Möbus, Jens | 1970 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Präschang, Marco | 1979 | Germany | |
Ungar, Melanie | 1982 | Germany | |
Roth, Mario | 1968 | RW Göcklingen | Germany |
Nardelli, Andrea | 1981 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Branke, Jürgen | 1975 | Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner | Germany |
Gündra, Harry | 1964 | LG Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Wagner, Uwe | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Bauer , Heiko | 1974 | Germany | |
Lamprecht, Sandra | 1976 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Daum, Irmtraud | 1957 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Richter, Frank | 1966 | LGBSN | Germany |
Rötzheim, Ulrich | 1968 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Simon, Gerhard | 1964 | Germany | |
Schenk, Niko | 1986 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wild, Christian | 1963 | Germany | |
Gora, Klaus | 1947 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Geisenhof, Gerd | 1963 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Beidl, Sonja | 1970 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Trojan, Mathias | 1967 | Ahrens Sportteam Marburg | Germany |
Landes, Gerhard | 1951 | TTK Mannheim | Germany |
Roth, Klaus | 1951 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Roth, Ruth | 1952 | T | Germany |
Held, Ulla | 1962 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Held, Oskar | 1947 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Dussa, Gunnar | 1966 | TSV Uelversheim | Germany |
Lotz, Christine | 1971 | TV babenhausen | Germany |
Wagner, Christoph | 1988 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3