Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Liebig, Stephan | 1993 | Germany | |
Rüsch , Maddin | 1992 | TSG Leihgestern | Germany |
Meder, David | 1991 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Engelhardt, Yannik | 1991 | Tsg Münster | Germany |
Kampfmann, Fabian | 1990 | RUN FFM | Germany |
Fink, Inga | 1989 | Germany | |
Fuchs, Alexander | 1989 | 1. Laufclub Langendiebach | Germany |
Lechner, Tobias | 1988 | RUN FFM | Germany |
Meiers, Carina | 1988 | 1. Laufclub Langendiebach | Germany |
Heidl, Markus | 1988 | Team Skechers/Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Stefanides, Martin | 1987 | Germany | |
Oster, Markus | 1986 | Brooks Trail-Run Happy Team | Germany |
Rämsch, Andreas | 1986 | Egger läuft | Germany |
Wallraven, Daniel | 1986 | Germany | |
Projahn, Benjamin | 1986 | Germany | |
Nicht, Tina | 1985 | Caution - th(i)s is sparta! | Germany |
Beetz, Christian | 1985 | Germany | |
Schultheis, Markus | 1985 | Germany | |
Zwerenz, Julia | 1985 | Germany | |
Hrnjak, Thomas | 1984 | Team Geht So | Germany |
Knöner, Stephan | 1984 | SKG Frankfurt | Germany |
Butzbach, Thomas | 1984 | Germany | |
Faidt, Christine | 1983 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bedner, Robert | 1983 | Team Geht So | Germany |
Winter, Carsten | 1983 | Die Fisimatenten | Germany |
Popp, Markus | 1983 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Herold, Dominik | 1982 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Storz, Sebastian | 1981 | steilformat.de | Germany |
Maiwald, Alexander | 1981 | Germany | |
Pretsch, Michael | 1981 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Imgrund, Alexander | 1980 | Germany | |
Sebald, Annette | 1980 | SV Niederseelbach | Germany |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | Germany | |
Armbrüster, Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Grosser, Ronny | 1979 | TV Niederstetten Lauftreff / Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | Germany |
Kohl, Marcus | 1979 | LG BSN | Germany |
Stocksiefen, Edwin | 1978 | Germany | |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Huther, Sebastian | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Pinkert, Andrea | 1978 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Hajak, Oliver | 1977 | Germany | |
Thoma, Sven | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Beck, Dennis | 1977 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | FSV Michelbach | Germany |
Portscher, Jan | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa | Germany |
Haus, Bjoern | 1977 | Bjoern Pace | Germany |
Reeg, Alexandra | 1977 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Piepenschneider, Sven | 1976 | Zahnlose Zecher | Germany |
Bauer, Thomas | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Winkelhöfer, Michael | 1976 | Germany | |
Baeta Neves, Maria | 1976 | Irrläufer | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Sahm, Stephan | 1976 | Germany | |
Ostermann, Michael | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Fellenberg, Thomas | 1975 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schönbeck, Dirk | 1975 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Rollmann, Frank | 1975 | TSV Pflaumheim | Germany |
Planer, Sebastian | 1975 | frei - laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Kanert, Christian | 1975 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Kaiser, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Faust , Tobias | 1974 | Laufprojekt Main Kinzig | Germany |
Geis, Michael | 1974 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Parisi, Calogero | 1974 | marathon team-ketsch | Italy |
Osmann, Martina | 1973 | Germany | |
Lang, Tanja | 1973 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Pustal, Torsten | 1973 | Germany | |
Schreiber, Sandy | 1973 | Germany | |
Sacher, Melanie | 1973 | TV 07 Heubach | Germany |
Garlt, Tanja | 1973 | Germany | |
Friedl, Sven | 1972 | Germany | |
Döllinger, Karsten | 1972 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Dichmann, Stephan | 1972 | Team Kurbad Königstein | Germany |
Kiesewetter, Heiko | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Mücke, Daniela | 1971 | Flitzemücken | Germany |
Frank, Steffen | 1971 | Lauftreff TV Niederstetten | Germany |
Arndt, Alexander | 1971 | TSG Leihgestern/TEA | Germany |
Beidl, Marc | 1971 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Graf, Oliver | 1970 | Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Zietlow, Irina | 1970 | Germany | |
Hösler, Martin | 1970 | TGMSV Jügesheim | Germany |
Wenz, Armin | 1970 | Alzenau | Germany |
Neuser, Silke | 1970 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Neuser, Silke | 1970 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Ebeling, Annette | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Both, Martin | 1970 | Germany | |
Beidl, Sonja | 1970 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Ilievics, André | 1970 | Hoyer / Ilievics | Germany |
Mücke, Michael | 1969 | Flitzemücken | Germany |
Koch, Jutta | 1969 | Team Erdinger / Spiridon FFM | Germany |
Geißler, Martin | 1969 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Arndt, Corinna-Fisun | 1969 | TSG Leihgestern/TEA | Germany |
Schneider , Holger | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Ruecker, Roland | 1968 | Vitalis Medifit Niedernhausen | Germany |
Woodrow, Brian | 1968 | Rodgau Pioneers USA Football | United States |
Wolff, Alexandra | 1967 | Germany | |
D´Acunzo, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Hansen, Georg | 1967 | BSG Areva/Siemens | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2