Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kropp, Marcel | 1982 | swb-runners | Germany |
Marx, Frauke | 1982 | Germany | |
Bongartz, Nikolas | 1982 | Germany | |
Lautenschläger , Alex | 1982 | Purebodybalance | Germany |
Dieser, Peter | 1983 | Germany | |
Kühne, Richard | 1983 | Germany | |
Andreas, Hettinger | 1983 | Germany | |
Schmitt Millward, David | 1983 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Isle of Man |
Philipp, Hanna | 1984 | Turbine Bockenheim | Germany |
Berger, Raffael | 1984 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Würz, Yvonne | 1984 | Germany | |
Degenhardt, Johanna | 1985 | Germany | |
Mayer, Christopher | 1985 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Schikora, Daniel | 1986 | Germany | |
Beckmann, Monika | 1986 | Germany | |
Starck, Sebastian | 1986 | Team Zoot Europe | Germany |
Geidies, Jens | 1986 | Germany | |
Siebert, Patricia | 1986 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Siebert, Ralph | 1986 | blue networks GmbH | Germany |
Schmitt Millward, Patricia | 1987 | Germany | |
Lebeau, Leander | 1987 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kulakova , Natalia | 1987 | Germany | |
Aires Mestre, Marc | 1987 | Germany | |
Rasch, Janes | 1988 | Oma's Enkel | Germany |
Kasper, Robert | 1988 | Germany | |
Best, Julian | 1988 | Germany | |
Diwischek, Maurice | 1988 | Germany | |
Antonschmidt , Leif | 1988 | Germany | |
Lippenmeyer, Florian | 1988 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Schlamann , Alexander | 1989 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Loraj, David | 1989 | Wasserfreunde Fechenheim 1930 e.V. | Germany |
Reuter, Eric | 1989 | Combat Room HBF | Germany |
Mazzone, Francesco | 1989 | Germany | |
Hofer, Celina | 1989 | Germany | |
Wollnik, Isabel | 1989 | Bissfest Hanau | Germany |
Lebeau, Malte | 1989 | TSG Maxdorf | Germany |
Lehr, Christopher | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kunkel, Christoph | 1990 | Germany | |
Rebel, Maximilian | 1990 | TV Langen 1862 | Germany |
Backer, Marcel | 1990 | Germany | |
Langer, Frederik | 1990 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Keferstein, Edmund | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kittelmann, Alex | 1991 | DHMR Triathlon | Germany |
Frambach, Jonathan | 1991 | Germany | |
Kastner, Nico | 1991 | Germany | |
Gerhardt, Alexander | 1991 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Rasch, Arne | 1991 | Omas Enkel | Germany |
Ibsch, Yannick | 1991 | TSV Dudenhofen | Germany |
Löhr, Christopher | 1992 | Germany | |
Starck, Lisa | 1992 | Team Zoot Europe | Germany |
Mausolf, Sebastian | 1992 | MRRC München | Germany |
Meub, Timo | 1992 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Marten | 1993 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Graebner, Kassandra | 1993 | Turbine Bockenheim | Germany |
Keiner, Liz | 1993 | tv wetzlar | Germany |
Knobloch, Katharina | 1993 | Germany | |
Mühlhans, Sven | 1993 | Germany | |
Hacker, Marlen | 1993 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Conrad , Philip | 1993 | Germany | |
Benz, Philipp | 1994 | Germany | |
Jahn, Manuel | 1994 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Distelkamp, Julian | 1994 | Germany | |
Holtkamp, Max | 1995 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Strobel, Janek | 1995 | runtimesmart | Germany |
Fischer, Christina | 1996 | Germany | |
Diener, Lisa | 1997 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Raab, Lucas | 1997 | Germany | |
Dwelk, Sören | 1997 | Germany | |
Rücker, Alicia | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Starziczny, Noah | 1998 | Germany | |
Lang, Kim Marlene | 1998 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Dillmann, Daniela | 1998 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schneider, Niklas | 1998 | VfL Münster REA Card Triathlon Team | Germany |
Slaghuis , Iris | 1998 | Germany | |
Patzwahl, Marcel | 1999 | VfL Münster REA Card Triathlon Team | Germany |
Grah, Svenja | 1999 | Germany | |
Vasileiadi, Artemis | 1999 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Streit, Robyn | 1999 | Tonstudio Please | Germany |
Koppert, Valeria | 1999 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Lalla, Felix | 1999 | Tonstudio Please | Germany |
Reissner, Roman Vincenz | 2000 | Germany | |
Diener, Sophia | 2000 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Seibert, Christa | 2001 | DLRG Kempen | Germany |
Spieler, Florian | 2001 | Germany | |
Frank, Paul | 2002 | SV Olympia Rheinzabern | Germany |
Korndörfer, Niklas | 2002 | sscale TRIA Team | Germany |
Kühlwein, Alexander | 2002 | TSV Dudenhofen | Germany |
Wulff, Maximilian | 2002 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Wilke-Hernandez, Santiago | 2002 | Germany | |
Saathoff, Henrik | 2003 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Seitz, Nicole Mareike | 2003 | Germany | |
Grassewitz, Sebastian | 2004 | ACT Triathlon Kassel | Germany |
Campbell, Elli | 2004 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | United Kingdom |
Wiedemann, Laurin | 2005 | RV 03 Bürstadt | Germany |
Guth, Norman | 2005 | Germany | |
Auschill, Paula | 2005 | VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon | Germany |
Ilgner, Benjamin | 2006 | Ball out of park | Germany |
Kipping, Jana | 2006 | SC illingen | Germany |
Seemann, Adam | 2007 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Hanke, Merle | 2007 | VfL Münster REA Card Triathlon Team | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3