10.04.2023 42. Rodgauer Osterlauf 2023 - 10 km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Sattler, Christopher 1981 SKG Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany
Sattler, Ingo 1984 Germany
Kuball, Christian 1976 SKG Rodgau Germany
Rosmann, Fabian 1996 SF Tria Roßdorf Germany
Herrmann, Nina 1996 #teamthilobickert Germany
Neuner, Philipp 1982 Fahrrad XXL Franz Germany
Opper, Christian 1990 Germany
Böttcher, Stefan 1965 SV Altstadt Dieburg e.V. Germany
Böttcher, Anna 1989 Sg Dieburg Germany
Schuh, Christian 1975 Germany
Serba, Thorsten 1972 Germany
Voelkel, Gabriele 1956 Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. Germany
Peter, Rolf 1953 Germany
Weber, Jasmine 1958 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Heinß, Renate 1966 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Vahl, Jochen 1949 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Storz, Sebastian 1981 Running Hirsch Germany
Böttinger, Lars 1984 FC Knaben-WG Germany
Drews, Franz 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Garcia, Manuel 1972 Frankfurter Laufprojekt Spain
Hirch, Ellen 1976 Hospiz- und Palliativ-Verein Darmstadt Germany
Rahner, Annika 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Matthäi, Tobias 1985 Team Matthai Germany
Koslowski, Thomas 1958 vereinslos Germany
Hammer, Ilse 1953 Ohne Verein, Lich Germany
Stoppa, Frank 1964 Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Jochum, Peter 1955 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Owtschinikow, Jörg 1968 #teamthilobickert Germany
Schröder, Ernst 1949 LC Michelstadt Germany
Haub, Irina 1978 DJK Flörsheim Germany
Mader, Dieter 1964 Familie Mader aus Liederbach Germany
Mader, Kerstin 1969 Familie Mader aus Liederbach Germany
Mader, Simon 1998 Familie Mader aus Liederbach Germany
Mader, Annika 2000 Familie Mader aus Liederbach Germany
Weigand, Andreas 1984 Germany
Hain, Lothar 1957 Germany
Revesz, Monika 1976 Hungary
Attig, Frank 1976 LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg Germany
Hopfer, Saskia 2000 Tria Team Bruchköbel Germany
Salomon , Annett 1977 Germany
Milstrey, Fanny 1973 Germany
Lobova , Yulia 1998 DJK Flörsheim Russian Federation
Spitz, Moritz 1998 TSG Limbach Germany
Grimm, André 1974 Germany
Winter, Gunther 1970 RLT Rodgau Germany
Gebhardt, Sebastian 1984 Germany
Autschbach, Louis 1993 Germany
Herrmann, Michael 1983 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Gebert, Tobias 1988 Germany
Zahn, Thorsten 1962 Laufende Schneckenpost Germany
Polaczek, Alexander 1973 Germany
Kreckel, Torsten 1973 schmidde Germany
Binzel , Erich 1957 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Germany
Heinz, Julia 1978 TV Goldbach Germany
Boden, Wiebke 1989 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Claus, Reiner 1971 MA Germany
Beisel, Rainer 1962 Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach Germany
Hollmann, Sergej 1986 Germany
Gastmann, Daniel 1974 PhysioVit Flörsheim Germany
Fleck, Thomas 1972 Germany
Marx-Fleck, Stefanie 1981 LG BSN Germany
Lenhardt, Ralf 1970 Germany
Gollan , Sarah Maria 1979 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >