Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Sarac , Marko | 2010 | Hefner-Alteneck-Schule | Germany |
Kalaji, Raghad | 2010 | Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg | Syria |
Büttner, Luca | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Laske, Hannah | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Neumann, Leonie | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Stolz, Jonathan | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Schölles, Lia | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Neufingerl, Hannes | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Nürnberger, Benjamin | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Weikum, Luke | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Haun, Hannes | 2010 | Staatliche Realschule Bessenbach | Germany |
Karcak, Bedih | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Johnston, Liam | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Ackermann, Siljan | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Ködel, Leo | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Krause, Leyla | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Ellwanger, Naeli | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Mallad, Moritz | 2010 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Zoll, Emelie | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Villmann, Leif | 2010 | Brentano-Mittelschule | Germany |
Seitz, Vincent | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Löffler, Maximilian | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Keller, Noah | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Stroet, Paula | 2010 | Staatliche Realschule Hösbach | Germany |
Weber, Emilian | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Bischoff, Nico | 2010 | Mittelschule Stockstadt | Germany |
Stegmann, Leo | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Yasak, Tunay | 2010 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Wolfstetter, Lukas | 2010 | Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld | Germany |
Rimmel, Julian | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Maier, Jonas | 2010 | Staatliche Realschule Bessenbach | Germany |
Czaja, Luise | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Neumann, Julian | 2010 | PSK Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Aulbach, Oskar | 2010 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Ruck, Tizian | 2010 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wagner, Michael | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Heilig, Marius | 2010 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Kober, Charlotte | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Kober, Charlotte | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Bujak, Gabriel | 2010 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Steigerwald, Max | 2010 | Staatliche Realschule Hösbach | Germany |
Weigand, Anna | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Imrag, Emina | 2010 | Mittelschule Stockstadt | Germany |
Scheltens, Yora | 2010 | Glattbach | Germany |
Bauer, Pauline | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Naumann, Luis | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Sauerwein, Mattes | 2010 | Brentano-Mittelschule | Germany |
Stemmer, Julius | 2010 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Florig, Tom | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Rüdel, Julian | 2010 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Rüdel, Carolin | 2010 | Staatliche Realschule Hösbach | Germany |
Denk, Jonas | 2010 | Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Fischer, Sophia | 2010 | Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Winter, Fritz | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Süßner, Ben | 2010 | Parzival-Mittelschule Amorbach | Germany |
Bayer, Katharina | 2010 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Cocaj, Dionis | 2010 | Parzival-Mittelschule Amorbach | Germany |
Keller, Mona | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Ottow, Neo | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Höll, Fenja | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Sauer, Philipp | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Matjak, Samuel | 2011 | Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld | Germany |
Saritag, Mehmet | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Yasin, Malek | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Müller, Adem | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Schmetau, Nika | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Riecke, Jolina | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Sonta, Oliwia | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Depp, Julina | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Terzin, Devid | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Toska, Mers | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Thielert, Theo | 2011 | Mittelschule Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Estrada, Marlon | 2011 | Mittelschule Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Feldt, Eliah | 2011 | Mittelschule Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Neagu Chican, Rocio Jose | 2011 | Mittelschule Stockstadt | Germany |
Dyrki, Ayham | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Norti, Salma | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Vavricka, Vanessa | 2011 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Safari, Narges | 2011 | Brentano-Mittelschule | Germany |
Almatala, Rayan | 2011 | Schule Waldaschaff | Syria |
Mukuye, Matthew | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Freund, Leon | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Saitow, Dima | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Piroth, Leoni | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Streicher, Josephine | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Sommer, Sofia | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Kazmouz, Mostafa | 2011 | Schönberg-Mittelschule | Syria |
Alchehadeh, Omar | 2011 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Dyab, Rand | 2011 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Geißler, Marie | 2011 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Alt, Alexander | 2011 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Graw, Anja | 2011 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Mohr, Vanessar | 2011 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Stickler, Paul | 2011 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Flörchinger, Marlon | 2011 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Baumann, Johanna | 2011 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Polke, Ivan | 2011 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Landsiedel, Lilly | 2011 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Beyer, Isabella | 2011 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Pfannstiel, Melina | 2011 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Seite 3 von 6