05.05.2023 CITYLAUF Aschaffenburg - Schülerlauf 2 (2010-2011)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Rachor, Emma 2011 Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium Germany
Veith, Hannah 2010 TV Schweinheim Germany
Maiberg, Magalie 2010 Bessenbach Germany
Halilaj , Rubin 2010 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Werthmann , Henry 2010 Haibach Germany
Matjak, Samuel 2011 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Saritag, Mehmet 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Malek, Malek 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Müller, Adem 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Schmetau, Nika 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Uttner, Leopold 2011 TTC Schimborn Germany
Seidel, Hanns 2011 Germany
Raub, Ella 2011 Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium Germany
Riecke, Jolina 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Sonta, Oliwia 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Depp, Julina 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Terzin, Devid 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Toska, Mers 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Faraz, Izaan 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Rüdel, Carolin 2010 Hösbach Germany
Rüdel, Julian 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Yasak, Tunay 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Salewski, Tyler Jordan 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Stemmer, Julius 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Heilig, Marius 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Bujak, Gabriel 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Felzmann, Hannes 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Krenkel, Felix 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Schwab, Vitus 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Mallad, Moritz 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Hickmann, Kimi 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
D'Cruz, Noah 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Zehnder, Philipp 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Bubilo, Leonard 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Aulbach, Oskar 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Schott, Benjamin 2010 BSC Schweinheim Germany
Nagel, Katharina 2010 TV Schweinheim Germany
Thielert, Theo 2011 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Estrada, Marlon 2011 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Böhl, Chayenne 2010 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Beißler, Liliana 2010 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Feldt, Eliah 2011 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Hock, Viona 2010 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Al Ashour, Mohamadali 2010 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Jarban, Ahmad 2010 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Wilhelm, Terra -0001 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Nietsch, Sofia -0001 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Hajdaraj, Floriana -0001 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Pfaff, Kimberly 2010 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Neagu Chican, Rocio Jose 2011 Mittelschule Stockstadt Germany
Baumgarten, Liam 2010 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Dyrki, Ayham 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Norti, Hiba 2010 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Demirbas, Viyan 2010 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Norti, Salma 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Jakob, Henrik 2010 TV Schweinheim Germany
Viljoen, Nathan 2011 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Khorani, Sayman 2010 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Alsebai, Jamal 2010 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Koc, Ahmet 2010 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Weller, Jonathan 2011 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Hotter , Stella 2011 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Jackson, Valerien 2011 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Obai , Alkhohn 2011 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Sarac , Marko 2010 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Krocha , Xenia 2011 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Viljoen, Nathan 2011 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Khorani, Sayman 2010 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Alsebai, Jamal 2010 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Koc, Ahmet 2010 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Weller, Jonathan 2011 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Hotter , Stella 2011 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Jackson, Valerien 2011 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Obai , Alkhohn 2011 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Sarac , Marko 2010 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Krocha , Xenia 2011 Hefner-Alteneck-Schule Germany
Almala, Abdulrahman 2011 Mittelschule Stockstadt Germany
Minarik, Elias 2011 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Banfi, Lisa 2011 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Bauer, Jannes 2011 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Fecher, Laura 2010 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Elzenheimer, Mats 2010 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Metz, Victoria 2011 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Kalaji, Raghad 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Syria
Akpinar, Yagmur 2011 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Turkey
Fischer, Sophia 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Selina, Ole 2011 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Ouergli, Elias 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Denk, Jonas 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Colombo, Giuseppa 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Kippes, Manuel 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Daoud, David 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Syria
Cook, Mariella 2011 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Meier, Fee 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Küll, Shane 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Massold, Alexander 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Toameh, Bassam 2011 Hefner-Alteneck- Grundschule Germany
Toameh, Bassam 2011 Hefner-Alteneck- Grundschule Germany
Toameh, Bassam 2011 Hefner-Alteneck- Grundschule Germany
Bußjäger, Jannik 2010 Mittelschule Stockstadt Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >