Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Effenberger, Denis | 1977 | WSV Großauheim | Germany |
Fischer, Max | 1996 | Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Großkrotzenburg | Germany |
Pfaff, Lennart | 1985 | VFS Rödermark e.V. | Germany |
Meister, Claudia | 1965 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Meister, Olaf | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Beck, Alexander | 1990 | TV Goldbach Triathlon | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Christof | 1967 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Krause, Frank | 1971 | TV Bürgstadt | Germany |
Stutzer, Klaus | 1944 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Piotrowski, Konstantin | 1990 | Tus Niederjosbach | Germany |
Seidel, Martina | 1955 | TRIPAUL Sportevents | Germany |
Greulich , Michael | 1967 | Triathlon-Helden HT | Germany |
Mahdi-Stolten, Sumaiya | 1998 | Triathlon-Helden HT | Germany |
Mönke, Andreas | 1980 | Triathlon-Helden HT | Germany |
Ahlborn, Sven | 1984 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
BENZ, Stefan | 1963 | Triathlon Limeshain | Germany |
Mangelmann, Armin | 1969 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Wentland, Wolfgang | 1965 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | Tria 03 Großenhausen | Germany |
Glüber, Michael | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Ammermann, Michael | 1962 | TG Hannau | Germany |
Eckert, Jörg | 1970 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Scheithauer, Jörg | 1978 | Team Zoot Europe | Germany |
Schubert-Springer, Andreas | 1965 | Team Zoot Europe | Germany |
Keppler, Florian | 1983 | Team VeloClub ohne Namen (VCoN) | Germany |
Trunk, Peter | 1967 | Team Trunkenbolde | Germany |
Wagenknecht, Tim | 1975 | T-Team | Germany |
SCHNEIDER, Achim | 1964 | SVG | Germany |
Fassauer, Michael | 1968 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Naumann, Stefan | 1983 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Conigliaro, Luigi | 1980 | SV Sharks Wiesbaden | Germany |
Bayon, Gunnar | 1980 | SV Sharks Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kallmeyer, Dennis | 1979 | SV Nikar Heidelberg / Schwimmen | Germany |
Kailing, Swen | 1973 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Häuser, Alexander | 1980 | Ski- und Wanderclub Windecken | Germany |
Krull, Tarek | 1983 | Sisu Training | Germany |
Kremers, Matthias | 1978 | SIGNAL IDUNA FRANKFURT | Germany |
Frank, Markus | 1983 | Selbolder Raal | Germany |
Ernst, Markus | 1974 | Schalke Fans Ingelheim | Germany |
Gogol, Hartmut | 1965 | RVG Rockenberg | Germany |
Fischer, Martin | 1981 | Rakete Frohsinn | Germany |
Pichler, Antje | 1962 | Paradieschen Team | Germany |
Weidner, Viktor | 1986 | Multisport Academy | Germany |
Mueftahi, Devrim | 1971 | MTB Neuses | Germany |
Hermann , Claudia | 1972 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Maienschein, Mark | 1972 | KIZ GmbH | Germany |
Kittler, Sandra | 1985 | KIZ Gmb | Germany |
Heiden, Philipp | 1992 | KfW Swim Bike Run | Germany |
Reime, Sascha | 1981 | kein Verein | Germany |
Reinold, Andreas | 1963 | Keep on Running Gründau | Germany |
Braun, Andreas | 1965 | Funball Dortelweil | Germany |
Frerichs, Martin | 1968 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Illing, Ralph | 1970 | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | Germany |
Schatz, Florian | 1996 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Bayerlein, Andreas | 1967 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Maywald, Christian | 1986 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Martin, Laura | 1992 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Cord to KraxTriathlon e.V i, Rita | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Motschenbacher, Dirk | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kunzmann, Lorenz | 1953 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stenglein, Mareike | 1989 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schmidt, Michael | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Buckel, Jochen | 1982 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Schlottke, Mirko | 1975 | Deloitte & Friends | Germany |
Roth, Rüdiger | 1976 | Dark Group | Germany |
Moerbel, Hagen | 1965 | Beckenrandschwimmer | Germany |
Dötzer, Katharina | 1984 | be the butterfly | Germany |
Schletter, Fabio | 2007 | Athletico | Germany |
Weber, Alexander | 1984 | AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V. | Germany |
Cairns, Frauke | 1980 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Nick, Christian | 1988 | -- | Germany |
Carl, Andreas | 1968 | VfL Münster ReaCard Triathlon Team | Germany |
Jitschin, Adrian | 1980 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Korinth, Andrej | 1998 | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Kokot , Jan | 1973 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Sondermann, Harald | 1957 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Koch, Hagen | 1963 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Krebs, Martin | 1956 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Jurecko, Richard | 1993 | Germany | |
Arndt, Florian | 1983 | Germany | |
Wächtershäuser, Tilman | 1971 | Germany | |
Bier, Marina | 1986 | Germany | |
Braun, Andreas | 1971 | Germany | |
Müller, Ralf | 1969 | Germany | |
Brosch, Felix | 1995 | Germany | |
Herzhoff, Marc | 1988 | Germany | |
Kümmel, Stephan | 1979 | Germany | |
Heinisch, Ulrike | 1983 | Germany | |
Holtz, Sebastian | 1979 | Germany | |
Heinisch, Sibylle | 1979 | Germany | |
Heinold, Andrea | 1968 | Germany | |
Duttine, Andreas | 1984 | Germany | |
Berghaus, Daniela | 1970 | Germany | |
Schoreitz, Alexandra | 1979 | Germany | |
Jakobi, Doerthe | 1967 | Germany | |
Klebe, Torsten | 1954 | Germany | |
Mann, David | 1985 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2